2018 Series Schedule

Northeast Area Qualifiers

TimeMar 17 - Mar 18LocationHedgesville, WVPhone(304) 582-8185
TimeApr 7 - Apr 8LocationShippensburg, PAPhone(717) 249-6036
TimeApr 14 - Apr 15LocationMount Morris, PAPhone(304) 284-0084
TimeApr 21 - Apr 22LocationSeward, PAPhone(814) 317-6686
TimeMay 5 - May 6LocationWallkill, NYPhone(862) 220-6505
TimeMay 12 - May 13LocationAxton, VAPhone(276) 650-1158
TimeMay 12 - May 13LocationLyman, MEPhone(207) 247-3043
TimeMay 19 - May 20LocationElkland, PAPhone(570) 418-2260

Northeast Regionals

TimeJun 9 - Jun 10LocationSutherlin, VAPhone(434) 836-7629
TimeJun 16 - Jun 17LocationNew Berlin, NYPhone(607) 965-8450

Southeast Area Qualifiers

TimeFeb 17 - Feb 18LocationAlchua, FLPhone(407) 496-2440
TimeMar 24 - Mar 25LocationHenderson , NCPhone(252) 767-6671
TimeApr 7 - Apr 8LocationDade City, FLPhone(407) 496-2440
TimeApr 14 - Apr 15LocationWashington, GAPhone(423) 323-5497
TimeApr 21 - Apr 22LocationHamer, SCPhone(423) 323-5497
TimeApr 28 - Apr 29LocationTallassee, ALPhone(334) 318-8475
TimeApr 28 - Apr 29LocationWytheville, VAPhone(423) 323-5497
TimeMay 5 - May 6LocationDalton, GAPhone(706) 278-1620

Southeast Regionals

TimeMay 26 - May 27LocationBlountville, TNPhone(423) 323-5497
TimeJun 2 - Jun 3LocationJacksonville, FLPhone(904) 318-4096

Mid-East Area Qualifiers

TimeMar 10 - Mar 11LocationAltamont, TNPhone(931) 235-2776
TimeApr 7 - Apr 8LocationRossville, INPhone(765) 379-2482
TimeApr 14 - Apr 15LocationSebree, KYPhone(270) 339-6704
TimeApr 21 - Apr 22LocationNew Vienna, OHPhone(937) 505-0335
TimeApr 28 - Apr 29LocationMillington, MIPhone(989) 871-3356
TimeMay 5 - May 6LocationBloomingdale, MIPhone(269) 521-7800
TimeMay 12 - May 13LocationNashport, OHPhone(740) 763-0935
TimeMay 19 - May 20LocationLivingston , TNPhone(423) 323-5497

Mid-East Regionals

TimeJun 2 - Jun 3LocationMillfield, OHPhone(304) 284-0084
TimeJun 9 - Jun 10LocationBuchanan, MIPhone(269) 695-6405

North Central Area Qualifiers

TimeMar 17 - Mar 18LocationMaize , KSPhone(316) 293-8132
TimeApr 7 - Apr 8LocationWinterset, IAPhone(515) 360-9738
TimeApr 14 - Apr 15LocationRichwoods, MOPhone(573) 701-8674
TimeApr 21 - Apr 22LocationCasey , ILPhone(217) 932-2041
TimeApr 28 - Apr 29LocationDu Quoin, ILPhone(573) 701-8674
TimeMay 5 - May 6LocationTigerton , WIPhone(920) 419-2863
TimeMay 12 - May 13LocationLittle Falls , MNPhone(218) 894-2826
TimeMay 26 - May 27LocationByron , ILPhone(815) 234-2271

North Central Regionals

TimeJun 16 - Jun 17LocationMillville, MNPhone(507) 753-2779
TimeJun 23 - Jun 24LocationWalnut , ILPhone(815) 379-9534

South Central Area Qualifiers

TimeFeb 17 - Feb 18LocationAmarillio, TXPhone(806) 671-7010
TimeMar 10 - Mar 11LocationYantis, TXPhone(903) 217-7965
TimeMar 17 - Mar 18LocationCentreville, MSPhone(931) 692-7445
TimeApr 14 - Apr 15LocationWellston, OKPhone(405) 793-1049
TimeApr 21 - Apr 22LocationAlvord , TXPhone(940) 577-2225
TimeApr 28 - Apr 29LocationTyler, TXPhone(903) 882-4215
TimeMay 5 - May 6LocationWortham, TXPhone(713) 962-3386
TimeMay 19 - May 20LocationLakewood, COPhone(423) 323-5497

South Central Regionals

TimeJun 9 - Jun 10LocationPonca City , OKPhone(580) 762-3635
TimeJun 23 - Jun 24LocationConroe, TXPhone(936) 321-8725

Northwest Area Qualifiers

TimeFeb 17 - Feb 18LocationMarysville, CAPhone(740) 297-6686
TimeMar 17 - Mar 18LocationWest Richland , WAPhone(509) 496-2958
TimeApr 8LocationIdaho Falls, IDPhone(208) 390-9494
TimeApr 28 - Apr 29LocationBillings, MTPhone(406) 581-5080
TimeMay 5 - May 6LocationJunction City, ORPhone(740) 297-6686
TimeMay 12 - May 13LocationWashougal, WAPhone(360) 837-3975

Northwest Regionals

TimeMay 26 - May 27LocationWest Richland , WAPhone(509) 496-2958

Midwest Area Qualifiers

TimeMar 17LocationTulare, CAPhone(740) 297-6686
TimeApr 1LocationDelta, UTPhone(801) 540-8625
TimeApr 7 - Apr 8LocationSan Bernardino, CAPhone(740) 297-6686
TimeMay 5 - May 6LocationJunction City, ORPhone(740) 297-6686
TimeMay 12 - May 13LocationRocksprings , WYPhone(307) 389-1477

Midwest Regionals

TimeJun 2 - Jun 3LocationRancho Cordova , CAPhone(740) 297-6686

Southwest Area Qualifiers

TimeFeb 10 - Feb 11LocationBuckeye , AZPhone(623) 853-0750
TimeFeb 24LocationRiverside, CAPhone(740) 297-6686
TimeMar 11LocationSt. George , UTPhone(435) 705-4125
TimeApr 7 - Apr 8LocationSan Bernardino, CAPhone(740) 297-6686
TimeApr 8Location Kihei, HIPhone(808) 442-3260
TimeApr 28LocationPala, CAPhone(740) 297-6686

Southwest Regionals

TimeJun 9 - Jun 10LocationPala, CAPhone(740) 297-6686

National Championships

TimeJul 30 - Aug 4LocationHurricane Mills, TN