Monster Energy AMA Amateur National Motocross Championship

LocationLoretta Lynn Ranch - Hurricane Mills, TN
TimeAugust 3, 2020 - August 8, 2020

2020 Race Order

TUESDAY:

1125 C7:30 am
2450 B8:00 am
3Vet (30+)8:30 am
485cc (10-12) Limited9:00 am
5Mini Sr. 2 (13-15)9:30 am
6Masters (50+)10:00 am
7250 B Limited10:30 am
865cc (10-11) Limited11:00 am
9250 C11:30 am
1065cc (7-9) Limited12:00 pm
11Mini Sr. 1 (12-14)12:30 pm
Intermission1:00 pm
12Senior (40+)1:30 pm
13Women2:00 pm
*250 Pro Sport2:30 pm
*250 B3:00 pm
14125cc (12-17) B/C3:30 pm
15250 C Limited4:00 pm
16Junior (25+)4:30 pm
17College (18-24)5:00 pm
18Girls (11-16)5:30 pm
19Supermini 2 (13-16)6:00 pm
20250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited6:30 pm

WEDNESDAY

21450 B Limited7:30 am
2285cc (10-12)8:00 am
23Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C8:30 am
2465cc (7-9)9:00 am
25450 C9:30 am
*250 Pro Sport10:00 am
26Supermini 1 (12-15)10:30 am
27Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C11:00 am
28Senior (45+)11:30 pm
2965cc (10-11)12:00 pm
A51 (4-6) Limited12:30 am
B51 (4-6) Shaft Drive Ltd 
Intermission1:00 pm
1125 C1:30 pm
2450 B2:00 pm
3Vet (30+)2:30 pm
*Open Pro Sport3:00 pm
485cc (10-12) Limited3:30 pm
5Mini Sr. 2 (13-15)4:00 pm
6Masters (50+)4:30 pm
7250 B Limited5:00 pm
865cc (10-11) Limited5:30 pm
C51 (7-8) Limited6:00 pm
DMini-E (4-6) 

THURSDAY

9250 C7:30 am
1065cc (7-9) Limited8:00 am
11Mini Sr. 1 (12-14)8:30 am
12Senior (40+)9:00 am
13Women9:30 am
14125cc (12-17) B/C10:00 am
15250 C Limited10:30 am
16Junior (25+)11:00 am
*250 B11:30 am
17College (18-24)12:00 pm
C51 (7-8) Limited12:30 am
DMini-E (4-6) 
Intermission1:00 pm
18Girls (11-16)1:30 pm
19Supermini 2 (13-16)2:00 pm
*Open Pro Sport2:30 pm
20250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited3:00 pm
21450 B Limited3:30 pm
2285cc (10-12)4:00 pm
23Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C4:30 pm
2465cc (7-9)5:00 pm
25450 C5:30 pm
A51 (4-6) Limited6:00 pm
B51 (4-6) Shaft Drive Ltd 

FRIDAY

26Supermini 1 (12-15)7:30 am
27Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C8:00 am
28Senior (45+)8:30 am
2965cc (10-11)9:00 am
1125 C9:30 am
2450 B10:00 am
3Vet (30+)10:30 am
485cc (10-12) Limited11:00 am
5Mini Sr. 2 (13-15)11:30 am
6Masters (50+)12:00 pm
C51 (7-8) Limited12:30 am
DMini-E (4-6)
Intermission1:00 pm
7250 B Limited1:30 pm
*250 Pro Sport2:00 pm
865cc (10-11) Limited2:30 pm
9250 C3:00 pm
1065cc (7-9) Limited3:30 pm
A51 (4-6) Limited4:00 pm
B51 (4-6) Shaft Drive Ltd
11Mini Sr. 1 (12-14)4:30 pm
12Senior (40+)5:00 pm
13Women5:30 pm
14125cc (12-17) B/C6:00 pm

SATURDAY

15250 C Limited7:30 am
16Junior (25+)8:00 am
17College (18-24)8:30 am
*250 B9:00 am
18Girls (11-16)9:30 am
19Supermini 2 (13-16)10:00 am
20250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited10:30 am
21450 B Limited11:00 am
2285cc (10-12)11:30 am
23Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C12:00 pm
*Open Pro Sport12:30 pm
Intermission1:00 pm
2465cc (7-9)1:30 pm
25450 C2:00 pm
26Supermini 1 (12-15)2:30 pm
27Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C3:00 pm
28Senior (45+)3:30 pm
2965cc (10-11)4:00 pm