Northeast Amateur Regional Entry List

TimeTuesday, June 12, 2018 | 3:40 PM

2018 Northeast Amateur Regional Entry List

Unadilla MX

Last Name First Name MI City, State Class Brand Nbr
ADAMO ANDREA 04. 250 B HON 810
ADAMO ANDREA 05. 250 B Limited HON 810
ADAMO ANDREA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 810
ALBRIGHT BRANDON M dover, PA 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 341
ALBRIGHT BRANDON M dover, PA 03. 250 A HQV 341
ALBRIGHT BRANDON M dover, PA 13. Junior (25+) HQV 341
ALLEN BRANDAN Charlottesville, VA 02. 125 C YAM 441
ALLEN BRANDAN Charlottesville, VA 06. 250 C YAM 441
ANDREWS CHRIS S hagerstown, MD 06. 250 C KAW 325
ANDREWS CHRIS S hagerstown, MD 07. 250 C Limited KAW 325
ARMSTRONG JUSTIN Newport, NH 02. 125 C KTM 55
ARMSTRONG JUSTIN Newport, NH 06. 250 C KTM 55
ASHCRAFT JOHN Bellefonte, PA 04. 250 B YAM 158
ASHCRAFT JOHN Bellefonte, PA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 158
AUGUSTIN NATHAN FAYETTEVILLE, NC 04. 250 B KTM 51
AUGUSTIN NATHAN FAYETTEVILLE, NC 05. 250 B Limited KTM 51
AUGUSTIN NATHAN FAYETTEVILLE, NC 09. 450 B KTM 51
AUGUSTIN NATHAN FAYETTEVILLE, NC 10. 450 B Limited KTM 51
AUGUSTIN NATHAN FAYETTEVILLE, NC 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 51
AYRE OLIVER CHESTERFIELD, SC 04. 250 B YAM 17
AYRE OLIVER CHESTERFIELD, SC 05. 250 B Limited YAM 33
BALDWIN DENNIS A SARATOGA SPGS, NY 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 768
BALDWIN DENNIS A SARATOGA SPGS, NY 17. Masters (50+) KTM 768
BALLARD JACK HUBBARDSVILLE, NY 06. 250 C YAM 258
BALLARD JACK HUBBARDSVILLE, NY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 258
BALLARD JACK HUBBARDSVILLE, NY 11. 450 C YAM 258
BARBER ELLIOTT HOHENWALD, TN 06. 250 C KTM 1
BARBER ELLIOTT HOHENWALD, TN 11. 450 C KTM 11
BARDI ANTHONY Zion Grove, PA 06. 250 C KTM 10
BARDI ANTHONY Zion Grove, PA 11. 450 C KTM 10
BARGES DEVANTE chambersburg, PA 06. 250 C HON 301
BARGES DEVANTE chambersburg, PA 07. 250 C Limited HON 301
BARGES DEVANTE chambersburg, PA 11. 450 C HON 301
BARNETT BARNEY A Niles, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 22
BARNETT BARNEY A Niles, OH 17. Masters (50+) KAW 22
BARNHARDT ROBERT WOOLWICH, NJ 02. 125 C KTM 355
BARNHART CALVIN 04. 250 B KTM 647
BARNHART CALVIN 05. 250 B Limited KTM 647
BARNHART CALVIN 09. 450 B KTM 647
BARNHART JUSTIN 02. 125 C KTM 767
BARNHART JUSTIN 06. 250 C KTM 767
BARNHART JUSTIN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 767
BELOTTI TRAVIS D HAYMARKET, VA 02. 125 C KTM 177
BELOTTI TRAVIS D HAYMARKET, VA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 177
BENITEZ WALTER S ADELPHI, MD 04. 250 B HQV 298
BENITEZ WALTER S ADELPHI, MD 09. 450 B HQV 298
BENITEZ WALTER S ADELPHI, MD 10. 450 B Limited HQV 298
BICSAK BRAD FRANKLIN, NJ 04. 250 B KTM 41
BICSAK BRAD FRANKLIN, NJ 05. 250 B Limited KTM 41
BICSAK BRAD FRANKLIN, NJ 09. 450 B KTM 41
BIESECKER MARK W NORTH BELLMORE, NY 15. Senior (40+) HON 256
BIESECKER MARK W NORTH BELLMORE, NY 16. Senior (45+)** HON 256
BILLINGS GARY Independence, VA 15. Senior (40+) YAM 19
BILLINGS GARY Independence, VA 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 19
BIONDO MICHAEL POINT PLEASANT, NJ 15. Senior (40+) YAM 50
BIONDO MICHAEL POINT PLEASANT, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 50
BITZER BRYAN Flemington, NJ 15. Senior (40+) KAW 41
BITZER BRYAN Flemington, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 41
BITZER BRYAN Flemington, NJ 17. Masters (50+) KAW 41
BLACKWELL KENNY BEDFORD HILLS, NY 16. Senior (45+)** HON 34
BLACKWELL KENNY BEDFORD HILLS, NY 17. Masters (50+) HON 34
BLANCO ZAC CHEPACHET, RI 06. 250 C SUZ 527
BLANCO ZAC CHEPACHET, RI 07. 250 C Limited SUZ 527
BLANCO ZAC CHEPACHET, RI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SUZ 527
BLANCO ZAC CHEPACHET, RI 11. 450 C SUZ 527
BLANFORD RYAN BEAVERCREEK, OH 01. Open Pro Sport HON 86
BLANFORD RYAN BEAVERCREEK, OH 13. Junior (25+) HON 86
BONER TOMMY CINCINNATI, OH 09. 450 B YAM 63
BONER TOMMY CINCINNATI, OH 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 63
BOWER BRANDOW C LINDEN, PA 13. Junior (25+) YAM 2
BOYD AUSTIN FINLEYVILLE, PA 12. College (18-24)** SUZ 50x
BREEN BAILEY JAMUL, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 222x
BREEN BAILEY JAMUL, CA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 222x
BRETTELL ANTHONY Pataskala, OH 02. 125 C YAM 329
BRETTELL ANTHONY Pataskala, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 329
BRICKWOOD HAYDEN NUNDA, NY 09. 450 B HQV 57
BRICKWOOD HAYDEN NUNDA, NY 10. 450 B Limited HQV 57
BROWN SETH A BROOKSVILLE, FL 04. 250 B KTM 417
BROWN SETH A BROOKSVILLE, FL 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 417
BROWN  III PAUL BUTLER, PA 06. 250 C KAW 41
BROWN  III PAUL BUTLER, PA 11. 450 C KAW 41
BROWNING PHILIP PURCELLVILLE, VA 17. Masters (50+) YAM 321
BRUNGARD RICH mill hall, PA 15. Senior (40+) HON 264
BRYDGES AUSTIN R leroy, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 13
BURNETT JEFFERY Mount Upton, NY 17. Masters (50+) HON 649
BURNS BRETT BALLSTON SPA, NY 05. 250 B Limited YAM 217
CALLE HUNTER J Jacksonville, FL 04. 250 B HQV 57
CALLE HUNTER J Jacksonville, FL 05. 250 B Limited HQV 57
CALLE HUNTER J Jacksonville, FL 10. 450 B Limited HQV 57
CALLE HUNTER J Jacksonville, FL 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 57
CAMPBELL RECE NELSONVILLE, OH 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 63
CAMPBELL RECE NELSONVILLE, OH 12. College (18-24)** YAM 63
CARARELLO BRADLEY D MANCHESTER, NH 04. 250 B YAM 349
CARNAHAN CHASE D INDIANA, PA 06. 250 C YAM 156
CARNAHAN CHASE D INDIANA, PA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 156
CARNAHAN CHASE D INDIANA, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 156
CARNAHAN CHASE D INDIANA, PA 11. 450 C YAM 156
CARROLL BRYTON vineland, NJ 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 48
CARROLL BRYTON vineland, NJ 03. 250 A YAM 48
CARSON JOSH GREENSBURG, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 295
CARSTEN BARRY BAYVILLE, NJ 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 31
CARSTEN BARRY BAYVILLE, NJ 17. Masters (50+) SUZ 31
CARSTEN CORY BAYVILLE, NJ 01. Open Pro Sport SUZ 31
CARSTEN CORY BAYVILLE, NJ 03. 250 A SUZ 31
CHASE GARY PRESTON HOLLOW, NY 17. Masters (50+) KAW 819
CHASE PARKER PRESTON HOLLOW, NY 06. 250 C KAW 819
CHASE PARKER PRESTON HOLLOW, NY 07. 250 C Limited KAW 819
CHASE PARKER PRESTON HOLLOW, NY 11. 450 C KAW 819
CHAYKA ROBERT BLAIRSTOWN, NJ 17. Masters (50+) YAM 26x
CHENEY CHRISTOPHER LITTLE MEADOWS, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 41
CHRISTIAN III EUGENE Oxford, NC 05. 250 B Limited KTM 98
CHRISTIAN III EUGENE Oxford, NC 10. 450 B Limited KTM 98
CICCIMARRA FERMIN CULLODEN, GA 04. 250 B KTM 18
CICCIMARRA FERMIN CULLODEN, GA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 18
CICCIMARRA FERMIN CULLODEN, GA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 18
CLARK CONNOR KINGSTON, MA 07. 250 C Limited KAW 28y
CLARK CONNOR KINGSTON, MA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 28y
CLARK CONNOR KINGSTON, MA 11. 450 C KAW 228
CLARK JOHN WHITE PINE, TN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 168
CLARK TOM BENSALEM, PA 17. Masters (50+) HON 15
CLARKE EVAN R ST THOMAS *Canada*, ON 06. 250 C KTM 116
CLARKE EVAN R ST THOMAS *Canada*, ON 11. 450 C KTM 116
CLIPNER IV ROBERT IVYLAND, PA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 61
CLIPNER IV ROBERT IVYLAND, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 61
CLOOKEY CJ DICKINSON CENTER, NY 06. 250 C KTM 18
CLOOKEY CJ DICKINSON CENTER, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 18
CLOOKEY CJ DICKINSON CENTER, NY 11. 450 C KTM 18
COATES THOMAS SPRING WATER, NY 06. 250 C KTM 444
COATES THOMAS SPRING WATER, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 444
COATES THOMAS SPRING WATER, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 444
COATES THOMAS SPRING WATER, NY 11. 450 C KTM 444
CONRAD TIMMY HARRISBURG, PA 02. 125 C YAM 42
COOK JEFFREY Willet, NY 16. Senior (45+)** HON 454
COOK JEREMY Elizabethville, PA 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 360
COOK JEREMY Elizabethville, PA 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 360
CORCORAN MICHAEL YARDLEY, PA 02. 125 C KTM 80
CORSO FRAN Macedon, NY 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 460
CORSO FRAN Macedon, NY 17. Masters (50+) SUZ 460
CROPP AARON FREDERICKSBURG, VA 07. 250 C Limited HON /
CROPP AARON FREDERICKSBURG, VA 11. 450 C HON /
CRUMLEY CORY R KING, NC 13. Junior (25+) KTM 17
CRUMLEY CORY R KING, NC 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 17
CULBERTSON BRYAN HILLSBOROUGH, NJ 13. Junior (25+) KAW 57
CUSIMANO JR SALVATORE J WEST CREEK, NJ 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 39
CUSIMANO JR SALVATORE J WEST CREEK, NJ 03. 250 A YAM 39
CUSIMANO JR SALVATORE J WEST CREEK, NJ 12. College (18-24)** YAM 39
DANCE TY HARWINTON, CT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 112
DANCE TY HARWINTON, CT 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 112
DASHER MATTHEW carlisle, PA 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 79
DAVIS COLBY M BERKSHIRE, NY 02. 125 C HQV 136
DAVIS COLBY M BERKSHIRE, NY 06. 250 C HQV 136
DAVIS COLBY M BERKSHIRE, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 136
DAVIS COLBY M BERKSHIRE, NY 11. 450 C HQV 136
DAVIS JR MICHAEL OTTSVILLE, PA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 223
DAVIS JR MICHAEL OTTSVILLE, PA 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 223
DAY ANDREW SHIPPENSBURG, PA 05. 250 B Limited HON 20
DAY ANDREW SHIPPENSBURG, PA 09. 450 B HON 20
DAY ANDREW SHIPPENSBURG, PA 10. 450 B Limited HON 20
DAY ANDREW SHIPPENSBURG, PA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 20x
DEAN KODEY J Newark Valley, NY 04. 250 B KTM 528
DEAN KODEY J Newark Valley, NY 05. 250 B Limited KTM 528
DELLONE BOB MEYERSDALE, PA 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 981
DELO JR CHRISTOPHER PORT JERVIS, NY 06. 250 C YAM 30
DELO JR CHRISTOPHER PORT JERVIS, NY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 30
DELO JR CHRISTOPHER PORT JERVIS, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 30
DESROCHERS KYLE REDDING, CT 10. 450 B Limited KTM 153
DESROCHERS KYLE REDDING, CT 13. Junior (25+) KTM 153
DEVALDA AARON RICHMOND, VA 06. 250 C YAM 15
DEVALDA AARON RICHMOND, VA 13. Junior (25+) YAM 15
DEZOTELL JACOB SEEKONK, MA 06. 250 C YAM 195
DEZOTELL JACOB SEEKONK, MA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 195
DEZOTELL JACOB SEEKONK, MA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 195
DICKSON GAYLON WEATHERLY, PA 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 930
DICKSON GAYLON WEATHERLY, PA 17. Masters (50+) SUZ 930
DIETRICH HUNTER BUTLER, PA 02. 125 C KTM 526
DILLIN DANIEL MONTGOMERY, NY 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 916
DILLIN DANIEL MONTGOMERY, NY 03. 250 A YAM 916
DILLIN DANIEL MONTGOMERY, NY 12. College (18-24)** YAM 916
DIMARZIO ANTHONY Secane, PA 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 767
DIMARZIO ANTHONY Secane, PA 17. Masters (50+) HQV 767
DINICOL ANDY AUSTRALIA, FL 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 514
DINICOL ANDY AUSTRALIA, FL 03. 250 A HQV 514
DISALVO MICHAEL DANSVILLE, NY 06. 250 C KTM 190
DISALVO MICHAEL DANSVILLE, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 190
DISALVO MICHAEL DANSVILLE, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 190
DISALVO MICHAEL DANSVILLE, NY 11. 450 C KTM 190
DOANE GORDON CONKLIN, NY 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 113
DOBBS JIM carlisle, PA 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 21
DONLON SHANE V SUMTER, SC 05. 250 B Limited YAM 105
DONLON SHANE V SUMTER, SC 10. 450 B Limited YAM 105
DORNELLAS PAUL M East Islip, NY 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 333
DREISBACH DOMINICK A jonestown, PA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 161
DREISBACH DOMINICK A jonestown, PA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 161
DREISBACH DREW JONESTOWN, PA 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 161
DREISBACH DREW JONESTOWN, PA 17. Masters (50+) YAM 161
DUDDING BARETT HURRICANE, WV 02. 125 C YAM 29
DUFAULT CAMERON PELHAM, NH 05. 250 B Limited SUZ 41y
DUFAULT CAMERON PELHAM, NH 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 41y
DUFAULT CAMERON PELHAM, NH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 41y
EAKES JUSTIN FRANKLINTON, NC 12. College (18-24)** KTM 313
EDSALL DARREN W LAFAYETTE, NJ 15. Senior (40+) HQV 348
EDSALL DARREN W LAFAYETTE, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 348
EDWARDS JEREMY WATERVILLE, NY 06. 250 C YAM 4
EDWARDS JEREMY WATERVILLE, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 4
EDWARDS NICHOLAS Granville, NY 05. 250 B Limited YAM 110
EDWARDS NICHOLAS Granville, NY 09. 450 B YAM 110
EDWARDS NICHOLAS Granville, NY 10. 450 B Limited YAM 110
ELLISON JEFF M PORT JERVIS, NY 06. 250 C YAM 279
ELLISON JEFF M PORT JERVIS, NY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 279
ELLISON JEFF M PORT JERVIS, NY 11. 450 C YAM 279
ELWOOD DEREK SALTSBURG, PA 04. 250 B KTM 63
ELWOOD DEREK SALTSBURG, PA 09. 450 B KTM 63
ELWOOD DEREK SALTSBURG, PA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 63
ELWOOD DEREK SALTSBURG, PA 12. College (18-24)** KTM 63
FANNING LIAM Westport, CT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 75
FANNING NATE WESTPORT, CT 04. 250 B KTM 17
FANNING NATE WESTPORT, CT 05. 250 B Limited KTM 17
FARRELL DEVIN GILFORD, NH 07. 250 C Limited KAW 188
FARRELL DEVIN GILFORD, NH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 188
FAULKNER TYLER H BARNSTEAD, NH 04. 250 B HON 382
FAULKNER TYLER H BARNSTEAD, NH 09. 450 B HON 382
FEDERICI MICHAEL A WEST MILFORD, NJ 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 34
FEDERICI MICHAEL A WEST MILFORD, NJ 15. Senior (40+) HQV 34
FEGERT TREY FUQUAY VARINA, NC 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 9/
FEGERT TREY FUQUAY VARINA, NC 03. 250 A YAM 100
FINKBINER MICHAEL BERNVILLE, PA 15. Senior (40+) YAM 157
FLETCHER RYAN PLAINFIELD, CT 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 226
FLETCHER RYAN PLAINFIELD, CT 12. College (18-24)** YAM 226
FOSTER KEENAN GREENSBORO, NC 07. 250 C Limited KAW 414
FOSTER KEENAN GREENSBORO, NC 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 414
FOSTER KEENAN GREENSBORO, NC 11. 450 C KAW 414
FOSTER PIERCE WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 06. 250 C KAW 50
FOSTER PIERCE WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 07. 250 C Limited KAW 50
FOSTER PIERCE WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 11. 450 C KAW 50
FOSTER TYLER Culloden, GA 06. 250 C YAM 320
FOSTER TYLER Culloden, GA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 320
FOSTER TYLER Culloden, GA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 320
FOSTER TYLER Culloden, GA 11. 450 C YAM 320
FOX J RYDER Wantage, NJ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 475
FOX J RYDER Wantage, NJ 09. 450 B YAM 48
FOX J RYDER Wantage, NJ 10. 450 B Limited YAM 48
FOX NATHAN ELMER, NJ 06. 250 C SUZ 312
FOX NATHAN ELMER, NJ 07. 250 C Limited SUZ 312
FOX NATHAN ELMER, NJ 11. 450 C SUZ 312
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 06. 250 C KTM 20
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 07. 250 C Limited KTM 20
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 20
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 11. 450 C KTM 20
FULLEN JAMES B Jeannette, PA 04. 250 B YAM 117
FULLEN JAMES B Jeannette, PA 09. 450 B YAM 117
GABOR JACK D 02. 125 C YAM 44
GABOR JACK D 06. 250 C YAM 44
GABOR JACK D 07. 250 C Limited YAM 44
GABOR JACK D 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 44
GABOR JACK D 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 44
GABRIEL RODNEY JACKSON CENTER, PA 17. Masters (50+) HON 577
GALLIGAN JR MICHAEL E CUDDEBACKVILLE, NY 15. Senior (40+) KAW 53
GALLIGAN JR MICHAEL E CUDDEBACKVILLE, NY 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 53
GANANCE LUCAS EARLTON, NY 02. 125 C KTM 664
GENDRON MATTHEW M PORT ORANGE, FL 14. Vet (30+)** HON 20
GENDRON MATTHEW M PORT ORANGE, FL 15. Senior (40+) HON 20
GENESTRA FREDERICK NORWALK, CT 15. Senior (40+) KAW 267
GENESTRA FREDERICK NORWALK, CT 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 267
GIACCHETTO GARY EAST MORICHES, NY 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 575
GIBBONS EVAN WARWICK, NY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 59
GIBBONS EVAN WARWICK, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 59
GIBBONS KYLE MT MARION, NY 04. 250 B YAM 218
GIBBONS KYLE MT MARION, NY 05. 250 B Limited YAM 218
GIBBONS KYLE MT MARION, NY 10. 450 B Limited YAM 218
glenn jacob M King William, VA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 31
glenn jacob M King William, VA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 31
GOCHENOUR CHAD Hedgesville, WV 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 17
GOFF MYLO D BINGHAMTON, NY 17. Masters (50+) KAW 57
GOLDBECK MARK HOWELL, NJ 06. 250 C YAM 12
GOLDBECK MARK HOWELL, NJ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 12
GOMEZ DUKE NEW ROCHELLE, NY 02. 125 C YAM 724
GOMEZ MAX NEW ROCHELLE, NY 03. 250 A YAM 724
GOMEZ MAX NEW ROCHELLE, NY 12. College (18-24)** YAM 494
GONZALEZ MARC Cameron, NC 04. 250 B KTM 12
GONZALEZ MARC Cameron, NC 09. 450 B KTM 12
GONZALEZ MARC Cameron, NC 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 12
GOODWIN MITCHELL MARIETTA, GA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 313
GOODWIN MITCHELL MARIETTA, GA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 313
GORDON COOPER CARLISLE, PA 02. 125 C HQV 16
GREGOIRE BRANDON MONSON, MA 04. 250 B YAM 93
GREGOIRE BRANDON MONSON, MA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 93
GREGOIRE BRANDON MONSON, MA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 93
GREGOIRE BRANDON MONSON, MA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 93
GROVES CODY R GOLDSBORO, MD 04. 250 B SUZ 15
GROVES CODY R GOLDSBORO, MD 09. 450 B SUZ 15
GROVES CODY R GOLDSBORO, MD 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 15
HADDOW BRIAN MIDDLETOWN, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 71
HAINES TYLER J UNIONTOWN, PA 11. 450 C YAM 916
HALL WILLIAM T UNION MILLS, NC 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 9
HALL WILLIAM T UNION MILLS, NC 03. 250 A KTM 9
HALL WILLIAM T UNION MILLS, NC 13. Junior (25+) KTM 9
HALLERAN SHANE Columbiaville, NY 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 60
HALLERAN SHANE Columbiaville, NY 13. Junior (25+) KTM 60
HAMILTON JODY HANNACROIX, NY 05. 250 B Limited HON 152
HAMILTON JODY HANNACROIX, NY 09. 450 B HON 152
HAMILTON JODY HANNACROIX, NY 12. College (18-24)** HON 152
HANLEY JOSH WYSOX, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 535
HANLEY JOSH WYSOX, PA 15. Senior (40+) HON 535
HANNER JONATHON Columbiaville, MI 07. 250 C Limited HON 7
HANNER JONATHON Columbiaville, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 7
HANSFORD ETHAN Conway, SC 05. 250 B Limited KTM 21
HANSFORD ETHAN Conway, SC 10. 450 B Limited KTM 21
HARLAN III BRUCE Glrnnmoore, PA 13. Junior (25+) HON 19
HARLAN III BRUCE Glrnnmoore, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 19
HARPER TALON SE CANTON, OH 05. 250 B Limited KTM 73
HARPER TALON SE CANTON, OH 10. 450 B Limited KTM 73
HARRINGTON JAMES PLYMOUTH, MA 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 777
HARRINGTON JAMES PLYMOUTH, MA 03. 250 A KAW 777
HARRINGTON JAMES PLYMOUTH, MA 12. College (18-24)** KAW 777
HAYES TYLER WHITEHALL, NY 03. 250 A SUZ 183
HAYES TYLER WHITEHALL, NY 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 183
HEBERT JAMES Coventry, CT 09. 450 B HQV 97
HEBERT JAMES Coventry, CT 10. 450 B Limited HQV 97
HEBERT JAMES Coventry, CT 12. College (18-24)** HQV 97
HEFNER HAYDEN R TAYLORSVILLE, NC 03. 250 A KTM 22
HEMMINGS COLTON L Social Circle, GA 06. 250 C KTM 173
HEMMINGS COLTON L Social Circle, GA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 173
HEMMINGS COLTON L Social Circle, GA 11. 450 C KTM 173
HERB ADAM J EVANS CITY, PA 04. 250 B SUZ 05
HERB ADAM J EVANS CITY, PA 09. 450 B SUZ 05
HERB ADAM J EVANS CITY, PA 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 05
HERKIMER OWEN DANSVILLE, NY 06. 250 C HQV 957
HERKIMER OWEN DANSVILLE, NY 07. 250 C Limited HQV 957
HERKIMER OWEN DANSVILLE, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 957
HERKIMER OWEN DANSVILLE, NY 11. 450 C HQV 957
HESTER MASON R Madison, NC 11. 450 C YAM 53
HESTER WYLIE J Madison, NC 02. 125 C KTM 24
HILL BARRY S PALENVILLE, NY 02. 125 C YAM 471
HILL BRADY MIDDLESEX, VT 04. 250 B YAM 18y
HILL BRADY MIDDLESEX, VT 09. 450 B YAM 18y
HILL BRADY MIDDLESEX, VT 10. 450 B Limited YAM 18y
HILL BRADY MIDDLESEX, VT 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 18y
HILL LON QUEENSBURY, NY 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 48
HILL LON QUEENSBURY, NY 17. Masters (50+) KAW 48
HOFFMAN GARRETT WHITEFORD, MD 04. 250 B SUZ 24
HOFFMAN GARRETT WHITEFORD, MD 05. 250 B Limited SUZ 24
HOFFMAN GARRETT WHITEFORD, MD 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 24
HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH MONROE, NY 02. 125 C HON 46
HOLZAPFEL JOSEPH MONROE, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 46
HONGACH ANDREW CARY, NC 15. Senior (40+) KTM 253
HONGACH ANDREW CARY, NC 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 253
HOOPER NICK WRENTHAM, MA 06. 250 C HON 197
HOOPER NICK WRENTHAM, MA 07. 250 C Limited HON 197
HOOPER NICK WRENTHAM, MA 11. 450 C HON 197
HOOSE HARLAN FEURA BUSH, NY 13. Junior (25+) HON 122
HOUGENTOGLER MATTHEW W WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 13. Junior (25+) HON 954
INMAN CALEB AXTON, VA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 114
JACKSON TYLER BARBERTON, OH 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 531
JENKINS RYAN M moseley, VA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 181
JOHNSMEYER JR TIM M FLEISCHMANNS, NY 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 726
JOHNSTON JASON ROCHESTER, NY 15. Senior (40+) HON 627
JOHNSTON JASON ROCHESTER, NY 16. Senior (45+)** HON 627
JOHNSTON ZACHARY ROCHESTER, NY 06. 250 C KTM 52
JOHNSTON ZACHARY ROCHESTER, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 52
JOHNSTON ZACHARY ROCHESTER, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 52
JONES BRANDON WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 04. 250 B HQV 133
JONES BRANDON WRIGHTSVILLE, PA 13. Junior (25+) HQV 133
JONES COLE R ENON VALLEY, PA 02. 125 C YAM 94
JONES COLE R ENON VALLEY, PA 06. 250 C YAM 94
JONES COLE R ENON VALLEY, PA 11. 450 C YAM 94
JOYCE RICKY F Pilot Mountain, NC 17. Masters (50+) YAM 23
KAZNOWSKI KYLE KINGSTON, NY 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 982
KAZNOWSKI KYLE KINGSTON, NY 13. Junior (25+) KAW 982
KENYON STEPHEN VESTAL, NY 16. Senior (45+)** HON 352
KIDD JOHN Lothian, MD 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 84
KISSANE DANIEL WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 05. 250 B Limited HON 104
KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY A SPRING CITY, PA 01. Open Pro Sport HON 278
KLAPTOSKY ZACHARY A SPRING CITY, PA 13. Junior (25+) HON 278
KLEIN BEN A HONEY BROOK, PA 13. Junior (25+) HQV 23
KLEIN BEN A HONEY BROOK, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 23
KOCH DANIEL P VINEYARD HAVEN, MA 17. Masters (50+) KTM 39
KRABAL SHANE D GERRARDSTOWN, WV 13. Junior (25+) YAM 92
KRABAL SHANE D GERRARDSTOWN, WV 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 92
KRAEGER NICK CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 01. Open Pro Sport HON 296
KRAEGER NICK CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 03. 250 A YAM 296
KRAEGER NICK CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 12. College (18-24)** HON 296
KRASZNAI MICHAEL MONMOUTH JUNCTI, NJ 15. Senior (40+) KAW 82
KREADY JEREMY MANHEIM, PA 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 818
KREADY JEREMY MANHEIM, PA 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 818
KREIGER ASHTON WEST SAND LAKE, NY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 823
KREIGER ASHTON WEST SAND LAKE, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 823
KREIGER ASHTON WEST SAND LAKE, NY 11. 450 C YAM 823
KRELL KYLE RAVENA, NY 04. 250 B KAW 700
KRELL KYLE RAVENA, NY 05. 250 B Limited KAW 700
KRELL KYLE RAVENA, NY 09. 450 B KAW 700
KRELL KYLE RAVENA, NY 10. 450 B Limited KAW 700
KRELL KYLE RAVENA, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 700
LACORE JR MICHAEL WASHINGTON, DC 05. 250 B Limited KTM 33
LACORE JR MICHAEL WASHINGTON, DC 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 33
LAMBERT THOMAS E Gray, TN 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 54
LANEY FARRELL NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 15
LANEY FARRELL NORTH SMITHFIELD, RI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 15
LANGER LIAM BLOOMFIELD, NY 04. 250 B KTM 69
LANGER LIAM BLOOMFIELD, NY 05. 250 B Limited KTM 69
LANGER LIAM BLOOMFIELD, NY 09. 450 B KTM 69
LANGER LIAM BLOOMFIELD, NY 10. 450 B Limited KTM 69
LANPHEAR TJ WESTERLY, RI 01. Open Pro Sport HON 575
LANPHEAR TJ WESTERLY, RI 03. 250 A HON 575
LANPHEAR TJ WESTERLY, RI 12. College (18-24)** HON 575
LARCHE COOPER 01. Open Pro Sport HON 317
LARCHE COOPER 12. College (18-24)** HON 317
LARCHE RICHARD WOODSTOCK *Canada*, AL 16. Senior (45+)** HON 317
LARCHE RICHARD WOODSTOCK *Canada*, AL 17. Masters (50+) HON 317
LAWLOR MICHAEL Berlin, NY 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 518
LAWRENCE CAMERON TOBACCOVILLE, NC 02. 125 C YAM 2
LAYMAN ADAM E STEWARTSTOWN, PA 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 401
LECLAIR DAN M NASHUA, NH 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 253
LEES BRITTAN A PORT BYRON, NY 02. 125 C KTM 386
LEES BRITTAN A PORT BYRON, NY 06. 250 C KTM 386
LEES BRITTAN A PORT BYRON, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 386
LEES JR TOM Auburn, NY 04. 250 B KAW 438
LEES JR TOM Auburn, NY 05. 250 B Limited KAW 438
LEES JR TOM Auburn, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 438
LEGERE LARRY WOODBRIDGE, VA 17. Masters (50+) HON 354
LEITZEL LOGAN DILLSBURG, PA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 201
LEITZEL LOGAN DILLSBURG, PA 03. 250 A YAM 201
LITHWAY KYLE PLAINVILLE, MA 09. 450 B KTM 724
LITHWAY KYLE PLAINVILLE, MA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 724
LITHWAY KYLE PLAINVILLE, MA 12. College (18-24)** KTM 724
LIVERMORE AARON Canandaigua, NY 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 717
LIVERMORE AARON Canandaigua, NY 12. College (18-24)** KAW 717
LOTTS ALLAN MACEDONIA, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 65
LOTTS ALLAN MACEDONIA, OH 17. Masters (50+) KAW 65
LOTTS KELLY MACEDONIA, OH 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 24
LOTZ MARK blairstown, NJ 15. Senior (40+) KAW 318
LOTZ MARK blairstown, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 318
LOVE RYAN J HEWITT, NJ 04. 250 B KAW 795
LUCAS HARLEY CLINTON, OH 05. 250 B Limited YAM 62
LUCAS HARLEY CLINTON, OH 09. 450 B YAM 62
LUCAS HARLEY CLINTON, OH 10. 450 B Limited YAM 62
LUCAS HARLEY CLINTON, OH 12. College (18-24)** YAM 62/
LUSSIER GARY PEABODY, MA 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 37
LUSSIER GARY PEABODY, MA 17. Masters (50+) KTM 37
MACINTYRE MARSHALL southwick, MA 01. Open Pro Sport SUZ 802
MACINTYRE MARSHALL southwick, MA 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 802
MAJCHER JOHN PRESTON, CT 16. Senior (45+)** HON 14
MAJCHER JOHN PRESTON, CT 17. Masters (50+) HON 14
MALADRA ANTHONY S Medford, NJ 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 175
MALADRA ANTHONY S Medford, NJ 12. College (18-24)** KTM 175
MALKAN SEAN P MIDDLETOWN, NY 06. 250 C YAM 414
MALKAN SEAN P MIDDLETOWN, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 414
MALKAN SEAN P MIDDLETOWN, NY 11. 450 C YAM 414
MARASCO DEREK PITTSBURGH, PA 02. 125 C KTM 08
MARTIN SCOTT EPHRATA, PA 15. Senior (40+) HON 45
MARTIN THOMAS WALDEN, NY 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 34
MARTIN THOMAS WALDEN, NY 03. 250 A KTM 34
MARTIN THOMAS WALDEN, NY 12. College (18-24)** KTM 34
MAURER DEVAN Turin, NY 02. 125 C KTM 42
MAURER DEVAN Turin, NY 06. 250 C KTM 42
MCADOO BAILEY WASHINGTON, PA 04. 250 B YAM 518
MCADOO BAILEY WASHINGTON, PA 09. 450 B YAM 518
MCADOO BAILEY WASHINGTON, PA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 518
MCCARREN JEFFREY Grove City, PA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 174
MCCARREN JEFFREY Grove City, PA 13. Junior (25+) YAM 174
MCCOY DAMON CARLISE, PA 04. 250 B HON 12
MCCOY DAMON CARLISE, PA 10. 450 B Limited HON 12
MCCOY DAMON CARLISE, PA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 12
MCGEE JAMES ALLENTOWN, PA 16. Senior (45+)** HON 20
MCGEE JAMES ALLENTOWN, PA 17. Masters (50+) HON 20
MCGINNIS JOSHUA C HONESDALE, PA 04. 250 B KTM 338
MCGINNIS JOSHUA C HONESDALE, PA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 338
MCGINNIS JOSHUA C HONESDALE, PA 09. 450 B KTM 338
MCGINNIS JOSHUA C HONESDALE, PA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 338
MESSERMAN KENNETH LEWISTOWN, PA 17. Masters (50+) KTM 15
MESSLER SAM MANAHAWKIN, NJ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 244
MESSLER SAM MANAHAWKIN, NJ 09. 450 B YAM 244
MESSLER SAM MANAHAWKIN, NJ 10. 450 B Limited YAM 244
MESZAROS MATTHEW 04. 250 B KTM 999
MESZAROS MATTHEW 05. 250 B Limited KTM 999
MESZAROS MATTHEW 09. 450 B KTM 999
MESZAROS MATTHEW 10. 450 B Limited KTM 999
METCALFE TIMOTHY 17. Masters (50+) YAM 441
MEYER BENJAMIN Lagrangeville, NY 02. 125 C YAM 570
MEYER MASON SPRING CHURCH, PA 04. 250 B KTM 32
MEYER MASON SPRING CHURCH, PA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 32
MEYER MASON SPRING CHURCH, PA 09. 450 B KTM 32
MEYER MASON SPRING CHURCH, PA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 32
MILLER CALEB Rock Stream, NY 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 703
MILLER DREW WARREN, PA 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 22
MILLER DREW WARREN, PA 03. 250 A KTM 22
MILLER DUSTIN MYERSTOWN, PA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 188
MILLER DUSTIN MYERSTOWN, PA 03. 250 A YAM 188
MILLER DUSTIN MYERSTOWN, PA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 188
MILLER HUNTER LAURELVILLE, OH 02. 125 C YAM 408
MILLER JEFFREY D MYERSTOWN, PA 15. Senior (40+) YAM 188
MILLER JEFFREY D MYERSTOWN, PA 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 188
MILLER KEAGAN J Thomasville, PA 02. 125 C YAM 51
MILLER KEAGAN J Thomasville, PA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 51
MILLER KEAGAN J Thomasville, PA 11. 450 C KTM 51
MILLER MATT Boonville, NC 13. Junior (25+) SUZ /
MILLER MATT Boonville, NC 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ /
MILLER WALTER GRANVILLE, NY 15. Senior (40+) YAM 455
MINTON ANDREW Mount Vernon, OH 05. 250 B Limited KAW 834
MINTON ANDREW Mount Vernon, OH 09. 450 B KAW 834
MINTON ANDREW Mount Vernon, OH 10. 450 B Limited KAW 834
MINTON CAMERON Mount Vernon, OH 04. 250 B KAW 91/
MINTON CAMERON Mount Vernon, OH 09. 450 B KAW 91
MITCHELL BRAXTON FRIEDENS, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 242
MITCHELL DAVID H CHESTER, VA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 16
MITCHELL JYIRE S Jasper, FL 03. 250 A HON 361
MOHN CHARLIE FOUNTAINVILLE, PA 06. 250 C KAW 124
MOHN CHARLIE FOUNTAINVILLE, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 124x
MOLESKY MARK ESPERANCE, NY 04. 250 B YAM 100
MOLESKY MARK ESPERANCE, NY 05. 250 B Limited YAM 100
MOLESKY MARK ESPERANCE, NY 09. 450 B YAM 100
MOLESKY MARK ESPERANCE, NY 10. 450 B Limited YAM 100
MOLESKY MARK ESPERANCE, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 100
MOORE JOSHUA MANASSAS, VA 02. 125 C KTM 247
MOORE JOSHUA MANASSAS, VA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 247
MORANO ANDREW J CLINTONDALE, NY 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 846
MORANO ANDREW J CLINTONDALE, NY 15. Senior (40+) KAW 846
MORRISSEY PATRICK HEDGESVILLE, WV 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 719
MORRISSEY PATRICK HEDGESVILLE, WV 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 719
MOSS JONATHON FORT MILL, SC 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 227
MULLEN DONALD COATESVILLE, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 71
MUNOZ HARDY MIAMI, FL 04. 250 B HQV 211
MUNOZ HARDY MIAMI, FL 09. 450 B HQV 211
MUNOZ HARDY MIAMI, FL 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 211
MURPHY JERRY AMENIA, NY 15. Senior (40+) KTM 542
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 04. 250 B YAM 127
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 05. 250 B Limited YAM 127
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 10. 450 B Limited YAM 127
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 127
MYERS TYLER R WILLIAMSTOWN, NJ 03. 250 A YAM 88
NAGLE THOMAS DUNCANSVILLE, PA 17. Masters (50+) KTM 41
NAJMOWICZ DANIEL MONROE, CT 11. 450 C SUZ 55
NAJMOWICZ DANIEL MONROE, CT 12. College (18-24)** SUZ 55
NAUTA BLAIR 04. 250 B KTM 91
NAUTA BLAIR 05. 250 B Limited KTM 91
NAUTA BLAIR 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 91
NESOM SAM 05. 250 B Limited KTM 33
NESOM SAM 10. 450 B Limited KTM 33
NEWELL BRANDON P GREEN POND, NJ 06. 250 C KTM 145
NEWELL BRANDON P GREEN POND, NJ 07. 250 C Limited KTM 145
NEWELL BRANDON P GREEN POND, NJ 11. 450 C KTM 145
NILES NICHOLAS R GANSEVOORT, NY 04. 250 B YAM 551
NILES NICHOLAS R GANSEVOORT, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 551
NITSCH HUNTER SKANEATELES, NY 02. 125 C KTM 713
NITSCH HUNTER SKANEATELES, NY 06. 250 C KTM 713
NITSCH HUNTER SKANEATELES, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 713
NITSCH HUNTER SKANEATELES, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 713
NORTHROP SAM PIPERSVILLE, PA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 888
NYLAND AYDEN New Hampton, NY 04. 250 B KAW 217
NYLAND AYDEN New Hampton, NY 05. 250 B Limited KAW 217
NYLAND AYDEN New Hampton, NY 09. 450 B KAW 217
NYLAND AYDEN New Hampton, NY 10. 450 B Limited KAW 217
OCONNOR AEDEN S RICHMONDVILLE, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 30
OCONNOR PATRICK BLAUVELT, NY 15. Senior (40+) KAW 22
OPLIGER CHRISTOPHER L FREDERICKSBURG, OH 15. Senior (40+) HON 97
OPLIGER CHRISTOPHER L FREDERICKSBURG, OH 16. Senior (45+)** HON 97
O'TOOLE TIMOTHY CLINTON, MA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 327
O'TOOLE TIMOTHY CLINTON, MA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 327
OZOG KADE POLAND, NY 02. 125 C YAM 2
PAINE TREVOR BERLIN CENTER, OH 07. 250 C Limited KTM 10
PAINE TREVOR BERLIN CENTER, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 10
PAINE TREVOR BERLIN CENTER, OH 11. 450 C KTM 10/
PAMART GREGORY BIRDSBORO, PA 13. Junior (25+) KAW 44
PAMART GREGORY BIRDSBORO, PA 15. Senior (40+) KAW 44
PANTAZES JOHN MIDDLETOWN, DE 02. 125 C KTM 87
PANTAZES JOHN MIDDLETOWN, DE 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 87
PANZARELLA ALEX PARDEESVILLE, PA 09. 450 B KAW 327
PANZARELLA ALEX PARDEESVILLE, PA 10. 450 B Limited KAW 327
PANZARELLA JR ANGELO PARDEESVILLE, PA 10. 450 B Limited HON 421
PECHTEL TYLER new paltz, NY 06. 250 C KTM 32
PECHTEL TYLER new paltz, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 32
PECHTEL TYLER new paltz, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 32
PECHTEL TYLER new paltz, NY 11. 450 C KTM 32
PENCHANSKY DYLAN PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 02. 125 C YAM 529
PENCHANSKY DYLAN PORT JEFFERSON STATI, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 529
PENENO FRANKIE PEARL RIVER, NY 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 192
PENENO FRANKIE PEARL RIVER, NY 03. 250 A YAM 192
PETTIT CAMERON DORCHESTER, NJ 04. 250 B YAM 214
PETTIT CAMERON DORCHESTER, NJ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 214
PETTIT CAMERON DORCHESTER, NJ 09. 450 B YAM 214
PETTIT CAMERON DORCHESTER, NJ 10. 450 B Limited YAM 214
PHELPS SCOTT PETERSBURG, NY 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 420
PICCHIONE ANTHONY New Milford, CT 02. 125 C KTM 127
PICCHIONE ANTHONY New Milford, CT 06. 250 C KTM 127
PICCHIONE ANTHONY New Milford, CT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 127
PICCHIONE ANTHONY New Milford, CT 11. 450 C KTM 127
PICKETT JASON L WALLACE, WV 15. Senior (40+) YAM 764
PORTER JAVIER T FAYETTEVILLE, NC 05. 250 B Limited YAM /
PORTER JAVIER T FAYETTEVILLE, NC 10. 450 B Limited YAM /
PORTER JAVIER T FAYETTEVILLE, NC 12. College (18-24)** YAM /
POVALL ANDREW LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 05. 250 B Limited YAM 29
POVALL ANDREW LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 09. 450 B YAM 29
POVALL ANDREW LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 10. 450 B Limited YAM 29
POWERS CLAYTON Port Matilda, PA 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 27
POWERS CLAYTON Port Matilda, PA 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 27
POWERS TYLER Newport, TN 06. 250 C HON 44
POWERS TYLER Newport, TN 11. 450 C HON 44
POWERS WAYNE KEYPORT, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 14
RANK JR JONATHAN D ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 09. 450 B KTM 831
RASSA JAKOB R Forest Hill, MD 06. 250 C SUZ 103
RASSA JAKOB R Forest Hill, MD 11. 450 C SUZ 103
RASSA JAY A Forest Hill, MD 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 736
RASSA RYAN Forest Hill, MD 09. 450 B SUZ 307
RENDALL THOMAS 02. 125 C KTM 494
RITCHIE TANNER SALEM, OH 09. 450 B YAM 313
RITCHIE TANNER SALEM, OH 10. 450 B Limited YAM 313
RITCHIE TANNER SALEM, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 313
ROBINSON BEN Hooksett, NH 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 238
ROBINSON BEN Hooksett, NH 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 238
ROBINSON CHRISTIAN Winterville, NC 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 957
ROBINSON CHRISTIAN Winterville, NC 15. Senior (40+) YAM 957
ROGERS JACK BROOKEVILLE, MD 05. 250 B Limited KAW 351
ROGERS JACK BROOKEVILLE, MD 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 351
ROSE KEITH DELMAR, DE 13. Junior (25+) YAM 86
ROSE KEITH DELMAR, DE 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 86
ROSE ROBERT DELMAR, DE 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 86
ROSE ROBERT DELMAR, DE 17. Masters (50+) YAM 86
ROSSELLI CHAD M ROCKTON, PA 13. Junior (25+) YAM 44
ROSSELLI CHAD M ROCKTON, PA 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 44
ROSTETTER NATHAN NEW RICHMOND, OH 06. 250 C KAW 696
ROSTETTER NATHAN NEW RICHMOND, OH 07. 250 C Limited KAW 696
ROSTETTER NATHAN NEW RICHMOND, OH 11. 450 C KAW 696
ROSTIEN JR CHUCK WEST CREEK, NJ 06. 250 C YAM 65
ROSTIEN JR CHUCK WEST CREEK, NJ 07. 250 C Limited YAM 65
ROSTIEN JR CHUCK WEST CREEK, NJ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 65
ROSTIEN JR CHUCK WEST CREEK, NJ 11. 450 C YAM 65
ROTHKRANZ III RONALD M PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 13. Junior (25+) HON 593
ROTHKRANZ III RONALD M PLEASANT VALLEY, NY 14. Vet (30+)** HON 593
ROTHWELL DAVID North Scituate, RI 04. 250 B HON 61
ROTHWELL DAVID North Scituate, RI 05. 250 B Limited HON 61
ROTHWELL DAVID North Scituate, RI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 61
ROWELL TYLER WHITE RIVER JUNCTION, VT 07. 250 C Limited KTM x
ROWELL TYLER WHITE RIVER JUNCTION, VT 11. 450 C KTM x
ROZYCKIE JOSEPH SELINGSGROVE, PA 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 931
RUETSCHI JUSTIN Fredonia, PA 04. 250 B KTM 50
RUETSCHI JUSTIN Fredonia, PA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 50
RUETSCHI JUSTIN Fredonia, PA 12. College (18-24)** KTM 50
RUMMEL LOGAN S windber, PA 07. 250 C Limited HON 133
SABEDRA KACE BLAIRSVILLE, PA 06. 250 C KTM 36
SABEDRA KACE BLAIRSVILLE, PA 11. 450 C KTM 36
SAELER BLANE BUTLER, PA 09. 450 B SUZ 44
SAELER BLANE BUTLER, PA 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 44
SANFORD MAXWELL P PASADENA, MD 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 44
SANFORD MAXWELL P PASADENA, MD 03. 250 A YAM 44
SANTAGATI GUIDO MIAMI, FL 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 710
SARDINA JOHN NAPLES, FL 12. College (18-24)** KTM 722
SARGENT WILLIAM WEST MILFORD, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 96
SARGENT WILLIAM WEST MILFORD, NJ 17. Masters (50+) YAM 96
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 04. 250 B KAW 97
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 97
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 09. 450 B KAW 97
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 10. 450 B Limited KAW 97
SCHACHT BLAZE M MOORESVILLE, NC 06. 250 C KTM 175
SCHACHT BLAZE M MOORESVILLE, NC 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 175
SCHACHT BLAZE M MOORESVILLE, NC 11. 450 C KTM 175
SCHACHTLER CALEB Deansboro, NY 13. Junior (25+) KTM 82
SCHAFFERNOCKER CORY CANTON, OH 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 604
SCHELLENBERGER RUDY Wind Gap, PA 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 37
SEILER BROC D LEWISTOWN, PA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 997
SEILER BROC D LEWISTOWN, PA 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 997
SEYFERT C LEBANON, PA 02. 125 C YAM 597
SEYMOUR AARON New Haven, VT 13. Junior (25+) KTM 834
SEYMOUR AARON New Haven, VT 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 834
SHAW ALEX Hackettstown, NJ 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 568
SHAW MICHEAL ORRINGTON, ME 02. 125 C YAM 6
SHAW MICHEAL ORRINGTON, ME 06. 250 C YAM 6
SHAW MICHEAL ORRINGTON, ME 11. 450 C YAM 6
SHEA MICHAEL T STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 927
SHEA MICHAEL T STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT 12. College (18-24)** KTM 927
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 06. 250 C KTM 55
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 55
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 55
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 11. 450 C KTM 55
SIGISMONDI ALEX Rochester, NY 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 72
SIGISMONDI ALEX Rochester, NY 13. Junior (25+) KAW 72
SINGER JAMES BELLE VERNON, PA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 86
SINGER JAMES BELLE VERNON, PA 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 86
SKRYPEK JOHN MILFORD, PA 02. 125 C KAW 427
SMITH CHAD JACKSON, NJ 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 2
SMITH CHAD JACKSON, NJ 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 2
SMITH DARRYL WHITNEY POINT, NY 15. Senior (40+) KAW 513
SMITH DARRYL WHITNEY POINT, NY 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 513
SMITH TYLER DARLINGTON, PA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 748
SNOW CHRIS BINGHAMTON, NY 16. Senior (45+)** HON 245
SPINGLER NICK WEEDPORT, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 88
SPINGLER NICK WEEDPORT, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 88
SPOONER DALTON Rock Hill, SC 05. 250 B Limited HQV 40
SPOONER DALTON Rock Hill, SC 10. 450 B Limited HQV 40
SPOONER DALTON Rock Hill, SC 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 40
STAPLES CODEY J HAMPDEN, ME 06. 250 C KAW 257
STAPLES CODEY J HAMPDEN, ME 11. 450 C KAW 257
STEELMAN DUSTY SALISBURY, NC 15. Senior (40+) KTM 1
STEELMAN DUSTY SALISBURY, NC 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 1
STEFFAN BRYN J ERIE, PA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 912
STEMPEL HUNTER BAY SHORE, NY 01. Open Pro Sport HON 641
STEMPEL HUNTER BAY SHORE, NY 03. 250 A HON 641
STONE CHRISTOPHER L PILOT MOUNTAIN, NC 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 23
STORMS DON CHESTER, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 8
STORMS DON CHESTER, NJ 17. Masters (50+) YAM 8
STRICKLAND JOSHUA D ZEBULON, NC 09. 450 B HON 23
STRICKLAND JOSHUA D ZEBULON, NC 10. 450 B Limited HON 23
STRICKLAND JOSHUA D ZEBULON, NC 12. College (18-24)** HON 23
STRYKER MICHAEL NEW PALTZ, NY 01. Open Pro Sport SUZ 45
STRYKER MICHAEL NEW PALTZ, NY 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 45
SUTSKO CARSON COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 02. 125 C YAM 157
SUTSKO CARSON COAL TOWNSHIP, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 157
SWEITZER JAKE ELVERSON, PA 09. 450 B KTM 430
SWEITZER JAKE ELVERSON, PA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 430
SZABO MAX K Monroe, CT 04. 250 B HQV 140
SZABO MAX K Monroe, CT 05. 250 B Limited HQV 140
SZABO MAX K Monroe, CT 09. 450 B HQV 140
SZABO MAX K Monroe, CT 10. 450 B Limited HQV 140
TAIT JOSEPH R WILTON, CT 01. Open Pro Sport SUZ 23
TAIT JOSEPH R WILTON, CT 03. 250 A YAM 23
TAIT JOSEPH R WILTON, CT 12. College (18-24)** SUZ 23
TELLERI VINCENT North brunswick, NJ 06. 250 C KTM 923
TELLERI VINCENT North brunswick, NJ 11. 450 C YAM 923
TERWILLIGER DAVE R Elmira, NY 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 456
THOMPSON CHRIS J LOGAN, OH 15. Senior (40+) HON 121
THOMPSON PHILIP LEVITTOWN, NY 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 71
THOMPSON PHILIP LEVITTOWN, NY 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 71
THOMPSON TREVIN LOGAN, OH 06. 250 C KAW 151
THOMPSON TREVIN LOGAN, OH 07. 250 C Limited KAW 151
THORNTON ROB 17. Masters (50+) YAM 467
TIFFANY JEREMY STANLEY, NY 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 233
TIFFANY JEREMY STANLEY, NY 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 233
TIPPIN JR MICHAEL Southampton, NJ 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 261
TONINI LUIZ F NEWARK, NJ 04. 250 B KAW 222
TONINI LUIZ F NEWARK, NJ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 222
TONINI LUIZ F NEWARK, NJ 09. 450 B KAW 222x
TONINI LUIZ F NEWARK, NJ 10. 450 B Limited YAM 222
TREMBLAY BRIAN WARREN, PA 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 612
TREMBLAY BRIAN WARREN, PA 17. Masters (50+) HQV 612
TREMBLAY CARTER 06. 250 C YAM 459
TREMBLAY CARTER 07. 250 C Limited YAM 459
TREMBLAY CARTER 11. 450 C YAM 459
TREVELISE RYAN HOWELL, NJ 04. 250 B YAM 26
TREVELISE RYAN HOWELL, NJ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 26
TREVELISE RYAN HOWELL, NJ 09. 450 B YAM 26
TREVELISE RYAN HOWELL, NJ 10. 450 B Limited YAM 26
TREVELISE RYAN HOWELL, NJ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 26
TURNER MARKUS T LaPlata, MD 11. 450 C KTM 494
TURNER SAMUEL CORRYTON, TN 06. 250 C HQV 17
TURNER SAMUEL CORRYTON, TN 07. 250 C Limited HQV 17
TURNER SAMUEL CORRYTON, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 17
TURNER THOMAS B LaPlata, MD 17. Masters (50+) KTM 4
TUSSEL FRANK R SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 36
TUSSEL FRANK R SCOTCH PLAINS, NJ 17. Masters (50+) KTM 36
UNGER JR JOSEPH J WAYNE, NJ 15. Senior (40+) KTM 21
VANRENSSELAER KILIAEN C Aylett, VA 02. 125 C YAM 41
VANRENSSELAER KILIAEN C Aylett, VA 06. 250 C YAM 41
VANRENSSELAER KILIAEN C Aylett, VA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 41
VANRENSSELAER KILIAEN C Aylett, VA 11. 450 C YAM 41
VOELL GREG J LEESBURG, VA 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 84x
VOELL GREG J LEESBURG, VA 17. Masters (50+) YAM 84x
WAGES CHAD FREDERICK, MD 13. Junior (25+) YAM 445
WAGES CHAD FREDERICK, MD 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 445
WAHL MATTHEW PIPERSVILLE, PA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 479
WAHL MATTHEW PIPERSVILLE, PA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 479
WALBORN BRYCE A LEBANON, PA 09. 450 B HON 534
WALBORN TYLER M LEBANON, PA 04. 250 B YAM 701
WALBORN TYLER M LEBANON, PA 09. 450 B YAM 701
WALIZER HAYDEN J Mill Hall, PA 02. 125 C HON 445
WALIZER HAYDEN J Mill Hall, PA 07. 250 C Limited HON 45
WALIZER HAYDEN J Mill Hall, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 45
WALLACE DAVID L Collegeville, PA 17. Masters (50+) HON 7x
WALLACE LEE R WARMINSTER, PA 13. Junior (25+) HON 737
WALLACE LEE R WARMINSTER, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 737
WAWRO WYATT Eden, NY 06. 250 C KTM 92
WAWRO WYATT Eden, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 92
WAWRO WYATT Eden, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 92
WAWRO WYATT Eden, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 92
WEAVER ANDREW M Hagerstown, MD 06. 250 C HON 511
WEAVER ANDREW M Hagerstown, MD 11. 450 C HON 511
WEAVER CODY THOMASVILLE, PA 06. 250 C HON 23
WEAVER CODY THOMASVILLE, PA 07. 250 C Limited HON 23
WEAVER DALTON THOMASVILLE, PA 05. 250 B Limited HON 25
WEAVER DALTON THOMASVILLE, PA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 25
WEAVER ZACHARY HUDSON, NY 02. 125 C YAM 82
WEAVER ZACHARY HUDSON, NY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 82
WEAVER ZACHARY HUDSON, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 82
WEINHEIMER ALEX Batavia, OH 07. 250 C Limited KTM 330
WEINHEIMER ALEX Batavia, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 330
WEINMAN SETH Olean, NY 06. 250 C HQV 384
WEINMAN SETH Olean, NY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 384
WHITE BRETT D MC KEES ROCKS, PA 15. Senior (40+) YAM 42
WHITE JASON Killingworth, CT 06. 250 C HON 884
WHITE JASON Killingworth, CT 11. 450 C HON 884
WHITE RICHARD ASHLAND, PA 13. Junior (25+) HON 541
WHITE RICHARD ASHLAND, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 541
WHITEHAIR THOMAS W LUSBY, MD 17. Masters (50+) SUZ 635
WHITEHAIR TIM LUSBY, MD 17. Masters (50+) SUZ 634
WHITTINGTON NATHAN Edgewater, MD 02. 125 C YAM 151
WHITTINGTON SKYLAR J HAGERSTOWN, MD 10. 450 B Limited YAM 259
WICKER RICHARD Mahaffey, PA 11. 450 C HON 1
WICKER RICHARD Mahaffey, PA 13. Junior (25+) HON 1
WILLIAMS DENNIS J CECIL, PA 06. 250 C KTM 385
WILLIAMS DENNIS J CECIL, PA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 385
WILLIAMS DENNIS J CECIL, PA 11. 450 C KTM 385
WILLIAMS JOSHUA SOUTHBURY, CT 06. 250 C HQV 63
WILLIAMS JOSHUA SOUTHBURY, CT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 63
WITMER CHASE ASHLAND, OH 04. 250 B YAM 07
WITMER CHASE ASHLAND, OH 05. 250 B Limited YAM 07
WITMER CHASE ASHLAND, OH 09. 450 B YAM 07
WITMER CHASE ASHLAND, OH 10. 450 B Limited YAM 07
WOLF MASON A Strasburg, PA 06. 250 C HQV 222
WOLF MASON A Strasburg, PA 07. 250 C Limited HQV 222
WOLF MASON A Strasburg, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 222
WOLTER CARL LEHIGHTON, PA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 64
WOLTER CARL LEHIGHTON, PA 15. Senior (40+) HON 64
WOODY MICHAEL C Powhatan, VA 15. Senior (40+) YAM 515
WOODY MICHAEL C Powhatan, VA 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 515
WRIGHT ELI Monroe, GA 06. 250 C KTM 24
WRIGHT ELI Monroe, GA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 24
WRIGHT ELI Monroe, GA 11. 450 C KTM 24
WRIGHT ZEPPY Cresco, PA 06. 250 C YAM 841
WRIGHT ZEPPY Cresco, PA 11. 450 C YAM 841
WRIGHT ZEPPY Cresco, PA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 841
YENTZER COLTON B CARLISLE, PA 02. 125 C YAM 63
YENTZER COLTON B CARLISLE, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 63
YENTZER COLTON B CARLISLE, PA 11. 450 C YAM 63
YOUNG BRANDON LOCK HAVEN, PA 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 891
ZANGARI FRANKIE LEBANON, NJ 02. 125 C YAM 088
ZEREGA ZACK LANCASTER, MA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 331
ZEREGA ZACK LANCASTER, MA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 331
ZIMMERMAN KAINOA Wellington, FL 02. 125 C KTM 14