Southwest Amateur and Youth Regional Entry List

TimeTuesday, June 5, 2018 | 3:10 PM

2018 Southwest Amateur and Youth Regional Entry List

Pala Raceway

lname fname mi citystate class_desc machine_brand_shortdesc racing_nbr
ALLISON KYLE YUCAIPA, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 96
ALLISON KYLE YUCAIPA, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 96
ANDERSON JACK HELPER, UT 02. 125 C KTM 84
ARNOLD AMARI MURRIETA, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 224
AUBLE ELIJAH Elk Grove, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 111
AUBLE ELIJAH Elk Grove, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 111
BAKER BRAYDON MAKAWAO, HI 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 911
BALA JENSEN Aiea, HI 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 53
BARBOA KAMERON BOSQUE FARMS, NM 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 57
BARBOA KAMERON BOSQUE FARMS, NM 03. 250 A YAM 57
BARBOA KAMERON BOSQUE FARMS, NM 12. College (18-24)** YAM 57
BATES DEVON LAS VEGAS, NV 04. 250 B HQV 98
BATES DEVON LAS VEGAS, NV 05. 250 B Limited HQV 98
BATES DEVON LAS VEGAS, NV 09. 450 B HQV 98
BATES DEVON LAS VEGAS, NV 10. 450 B Limited HQV 98
BATES DEVON LAS VEGAS, NV 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 98
BEGG RICHARD SAN MARCOS, CA 06. 250 C HQV 368
BEGG RICHARD SAN MARCOS, CA 11. 450 C HQV 368
BENARD CASEY Gilbert, AZ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 77
BENARD CASEY Gilbert, AZ 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 77
BENARD TREVOR Gilbert, AZ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited SUZ 5
BENARD TREVOR Gilbert, AZ 27. 85cc (9-12) SUZ 5
BENDER DAKOTA Winchester, CA 02. 125 C YAM 224
BENNETT BROCK BAKERSFIELD, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HQV 211
BENNETT BROCK BAKERSFIELD, CA 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HQV 211
BERGE NATHAN MURRIETA, CA 04. 250 B KTM 41
BERGE NATHAN MURRIETA, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 41
BERGE NATHAN MURRIETA, CA 12. College (18-24)** KTM 41
BERRY MATTHEW Rio Rancho, NM 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 12
BERRY MATTHEW Rio Rancho, NM 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 12
BERRY MATTHEW Rio Rancho, NM 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 12
BERRY MATTHEW Rio Rancho, NM 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 12
BERTON OTTO San Clemente, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 601
BERTON OTTO San Clemente, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 601
BERTON OTTO San Clemente, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 601
BERTRAND CALEB LAKE CHARLES, LA 13. Junior (25+) HON 77
BLAKNEY GARRETT Idalou, TX 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 181
BLAKNEY GARRETT Idalou, TX 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 181
BOESPFLUG DON BATTLE GROUND, WA 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 8
BOESPFLUG DON BATTLE GROUND, WA 17. Masters (50+) KAW 8
BOGH JAXON Highland, UT 04. 250 B HON 79
BOGH JAXON Highland, UT 05. 250 B Limited HON 79
BOGH JAXON Highland, UT 09. 450 B HON 79
BOGH JAXON Highland, UT 10. 450 B Limited HON 79
BOOTS BOSTON Farr West, UT 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 885
BOOTS BOSTON Farr West, UT 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 885
BRADLEY CADE KINGMAN, AZ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 188
BRADLEY CADE KINGMAN, AZ 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 188
BREWER TAVI hobbs, NM 02. 125 C HQV 808
BROUGH GAVIN Kaysville, UT 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 617
BROUGH GAVIN Kaysville, UT 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 617
BROUGH GAVIN Kaysville, UT 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 617
BROUGH GAVIN Kaysville, UT 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 617
BULLER BRYSON FARMINGTON, NM 27. 85cc (9-12) KAW 737
BULLER BRYSON FARMINGTON, NM 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 737
BURT GAVIN MESA, AZ 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD COB 825
BURT GAVIN MESA, AZ 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 825
BUTLER RYKER Centerville, UT 06. 250 C KAW 142
BUTLER RYKER Centerville, UT 07. 250 C Limited KAW 142
BUTLER RYKER Centerville, UT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 142
BUTLER RYKER Centerville, UT 11. 450 C KAW 142
CALISE JOHNNY HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 04. 250 B YAM 109
CALISE JOHNNY HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 09. 450 B YAM 109
CALISE JOHNNY HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 109
CAMDEN AUSTIN Lancaster, CA 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HQV 191
CAMDEN AUSTIN Lancaster, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) HQV 191
CAMPBELL HAWKINS TEMECULA, CA 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD COB 365
CAMPBELL HAWKINS TEMECULA, CA 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 365
CANIONERO DONOVAN WAIANAE, HI 06. 250 C YAM 199
CANIONERO DONOVAN WAIANAE, HI 07. 250 C Limited YAM 199
CARMICHAEL ZAC Corona, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 338
CARNS LUKE D BRIGHTON, CO 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 60
CARTER MICHAEL UNITED KINGDOM, CA 13. Junior (25+) HON 108
CARTER MICHAEL UNITED KINGDOM, CA 14. Vet (30+)** HON 108
CHATFIELD ADAM MENIFEE, CA 01. Open Pro Sport HON 407
CHATFIELD ADAM MENIFEE, CA 13. Junior (25+) HON 407
CHRISTENSEN CYRUS Fresno, CA 02. 125 C KTM 11
CHRISTENSEN CYRUS Fresno, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 11
CHRISTENSEN CYRUS Fresno, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 11
CLARKE EVRETT Lehi, UT 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 926
CLARKE EVRETT Lehi, UT 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 926
CLAUSS KATELYN Albuquerque, NM 35. Women (12+) Amateur KAW 76
CLAVERIE CREW HENDERSON, NV 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KTM 325
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 04. 250 B KTM 48
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 48
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 09. 450 B KTM 48
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 48
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 48
COHEN ANDREW morrison, CO 06. 250 C YAM 511
COHEN ANDREW morrison, CO 07. 250 C Limited YAM 511
COHEN ANDREW morrison, CO 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 511
COHEN ANDREW morrison, CO 11. 450 C YAM 511
COLBY NIKO SCOTTSDALE, AZ 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD YAM 252
COLBY NIKO SCOTTSDALE, AZ 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 25
COLBY SLATER SCOTTSDALE, AZ 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 25
COLBY SLATER SCOTTSDALE, AZ 03. 250 A HQV 25
CORRELL JOSHUA EL CAJON, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 42
CORRELL JOSHUA EL CAJON, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 42
CORRELL JOSHUA EL CAJON, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 42
CORRELL JOSHUA EL CAJON, CA 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 42
COY JACE Grand Terrace, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited HQV 71
COY JACE Grand Terrace, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) HQV 71
CREASY JOHNNY CLOVIS, NM 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 105
CREASY JOHNNY CLOVIS, NM 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 105
CROSS HUNTER DISCOVERY BAY, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) YAM 71
CROSS HUNTER DISCOVERY BAY, CA 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) YAM 71
CROSSETT LANDON RANCHO SANTA MARGARI, CA 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 322
DABIN DAVID LIHUE, HI 06. 250 C YAM 917
DABIN DAVID LIHUE, HI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 917
DABIN DAVID LIHUE, HI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 917
DALY HUNTER PEARBLOSSOM, CA 35. Women (12+) Amateur KTM 160
DAVIDSON CALEB CARBONDALE, CO 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 720
DAVIDSON CALEB CARBONDALE, CO 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 720
DAVIDSON CRUZ CARBONDALE, CO 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 6
DAVIDSON CRUZ CARBONDALE, CO 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 6
DAVIS BRADEN MIDVALE, UT 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KAW 33
DAVIS BRADEN MIDVALE, UT 27. 85cc (9-12) KAW 33
DEAN KOLTON WEST JORDAN, UT 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 22
DEAN KOLTON WEST JORDAN, UT 03. 250 A YAM 22
DEEGAN HUDSON TEMECULA, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 338
DEGRAAF CONNER MANTECA, CA 06. 250 C KTM 153
DEGRAAF CONNER MANTECA, CA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 153
DEGRAAF CONNER MANTECA, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 153
DEREGO EYTHAN KULA, HI 02. 125 C HQV 102
DEREGO EYTHAN KULA, HI 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 102
DEREGO EYTHAN KULA, HI 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 102
DEREGO EYTHAN KULA, HI 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HQV 102
DRICKERSEN RILEY NEWBURY PARK, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 811
DRICKERSEN RILEY NEWBURY PARK, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 811
DUNN TREVOR MOBILE, AL 01. Open Pro Sport HON 213
DUNN TREVOR MOBILE, AL 03. 250 A HON 213
EARL PARKER HERRIMAN, UT 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 26
EPPERSON KYLE vancouver, WA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 34
EPPERSON KYLE vancouver, WA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 34
ERL KRAYVIN PERRIS, CA 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 15
ESPARZA ANTHONY SOUTH JORDAN, UT 06. 250 C YAM 103
ESPARZA ANTHONY SOUTH JORDAN, UT 07. 250 C Limited YAM 103
ESPARZA ANTHONY SOUTH JORDAN, UT 11. 450 C YAM 103
EVANS DRAKE SPARKS, NV 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 49
EVANS DRAKE SPARKS, NV 03. 250 A YAM 49
FAHEY ANDY Truckee, CA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 7
FAHEY ANDY Truckee, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 7
FAIR GRAYSON Jonesboro, LA 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 186
FAIR GRAYSON Jonesboro, LA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 186
FAIR GRAYSON Jonesboro, LA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 186
FAIR GRAYSON Jonesboro, LA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 186
FAPPANI JEREMY SCOTTSDALE, AZ 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 2
FAPPANI JEREMY SCOTTSDALE, AZ 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 2
FAPPANI JEREMY SCOTTSDALE, AZ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 2
FELDMAN COURTNEY BRENTWOOD, CA 35. Women (12+) Amateur KTM 114
FINNEY MASON BRENTWOOD, CA 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HQV 39
FLOQUET SAWYER El Cajon, CA 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD COB 307
FORD LEXI RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited HQV 71
FREEHILL NATE rescue, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 416
FREEHILL NATE rescue, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 416
FREEHILL TY Rescue, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 316
FREEHILL TY Rescue, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 316
FRYE LUCAS PHOENIX, AZ 13. Junior (25+) HON 64
FRYE LUCAS PHOENIX, AZ 14. Vet (30+)** HON 64
GABBERT DAMON R ST LOUIS, MO 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 281
GABBERT DAMON R ST LOUIS, MO 13. Junior (25+) KAW 281
GABBERT GRAY W SAINT LOUIS, MO 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 21
GABBERT GRAY W SAINT LOUIS, MO 17. Masters (50+) YAM 21
GARCIA ANGELO RIO RANCHO, NM 06. 250 C HON 20
GARCIA ANGELO RIO RANCHO, NM 07. 250 C Limited HON 20
GARCIA ANGELO RIO RANCHO, NM 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 20
GARCIA JOHNNY MORIANTY, NM 01. Open Pro Sport HON 522
GARCIA JOHNNY MORIANTY, NM 03. 250 A HON 522
GARCIA JOHNNY MORIANTY, NM 12. College (18-24)** HON 522
GARCIA RYDER Sylmar, CA 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 24
GARDNER AUSTIN Mt Pleasant, UT 11. 450 C KAW 75
GARDNER BLAKE Acton, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 712
GARDNER BLAKE Acton, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 712
GARDNER BLAKE Acton, CA 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 712
GARDNER BRAD Mt Pleasant, UT 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 1
GARDNER BRAD Mt Pleasant, UT 17. Masters (50+) KTM 1
GARIB BENJAMIN VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SUZ 239
GARIB BENJAMIN VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) SUZ 239
GARIB BENJAMIN VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) SUZ 239
GARNER BAILEE BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 35. Women (12+) Amateur KAW 27
GAUMOND KAIDEN JETT ROSWELL, NM 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KAW 99
GAUMOND KAIDEN JETT ROSWELL, NM 25. 65cc (7-11) KAW 99
GAUMOND KAIDEN JETT ROSWELL, NM 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KAW 99
GAYLORD MITCH Overland park, KS 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 20
GAYLORD MITCH Overland park, KS 13. Junior (25+) KAW 20
GEORGE TRACE BUCKEYE, AZ 09. 450 B YAM 723
GEORGE TRACE BUCKEYE, AZ 12. College (18-24)** YAM 723
GEORGE ZACHARY Buckeye, AZ 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 672
GEORGE ZACHARY Buckeye, AZ 12. College (18-24)** YAM 672
GIESE NICHOLAS COLTON, CA 02. 125 C HQV 57
GIESE NICHOLAS COLTON, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HQV 57
GLATHAR JACKSON ST GEORGE, UT 27. 85cc (9-12) HQV 51
GLATHAR JACKSON ST GEORGE, UT 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HQV 51
GLATHAR JACKSON ST GEORGE, UT 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HQV 51
GOMES BRIENNA KAHULUI, HI 06. 250 C KAW 22
GOMES BRIENNA KAHULUI, HI 35. Women (12+) Amateur KAW 22
GORDON NOAH MARANA, AZ 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited OTH 41
GORDON NOAH MARANA, AZ 27. 85cc (9-12) OTH 41
GRACE JAGGER Draper, UT 04. 250 B HQV 25
GRACE JAGGER Draper, UT 05. 250 B Limited HQV 25
GRACE JAGGER Draper, UT 10. 450 B Limited HQV 25
GRACE JAGGER Draper, UT 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 25
GRAHAM TY 07. 250 C Limited HON 926
GRAHAM TY 11. 450 C HON 926x
GRASSO JESSE TEMECULA, CA 02. 125 C KTM 129
GRASSO JESSE TEMECULA, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 129
GREEN BRYSON DRAPER, UT 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 5
GREEN BRYSON DRAPER, UT 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited HQV 5
GREESON KYLE OAKLEY, CA 04. 250 B KTM 200
GREESON KYLE OAKLEY, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 200
GUTHRIE WILLIAM Platte City, MO 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 176
GUTHRIE WILLIAM Platte City, MO 15. Senior (40+) KAW 176
GUYER CAMERON LAKE MATTHEWS, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 19
GUYER CAMERON LAKE MATTHEWS, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 19
HAMBLIN CARSON Washington, UT 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 84
HAMLIN NATHAN J WILDOMAR, CA 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 897
HAMLIN NATHAN J WILDOMAR, CA 03. 250 A KAW 897
HARRIS ALEXANDER Claremont, CA 04. 250 B SUZ 98x
HARRIS ALEXANDER Claremont, CA 09. 450 B SUZ 98
HARRIS ALEXANDER Claremont, CA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 98x
HARRISON MANUEL VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 06. 250 C SUZ 235
HARRISON MANUEL VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 07. 250 C Limited SUZ 235
HARRISON MANUEL VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited SUZ 235
HARRISON MANUEL VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 11. 450 C SUZ 235
HAYCOCK HUNTER WADDELL, AZ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 199
HEALD KOURTNEY CORONA, CA 35. Women (12+) Amateur HQV 789
HEALD KYLE CORONA, CA 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KAW 616
HEIM JAXON PEORIA, AZ 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 515
HENLEY MATTHEW Casa Grande, AZ 05. 250 B Limited KTM 994
HENLEY MATTHEW Casa Grande, AZ 09. 450 B KTM 994
HENLEY MATTHEW Casa Grande, AZ 10. 450 B Limited KTM 994
HENLEY MATTHEW Casa Grande, AZ 12. College (18-24)** KTM 994
HERNANDEZ BRAYDEN Olathe, CO 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 411
HERRING JACOB Live Oak, CA 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 2
HERRING JACOB Live Oak, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 2x
HERRING KYLE Live Oak, CA 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KTM 15
HERRING RYAN Live Oak, CA 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 15
HERRING RYAN Live Oak, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 15
HERTZLER ANDREW T CORONA, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 424
HERTZLER ANDREW T CORONA, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 424
HINDS JOSH WITTMANN, AZ 09. 450 B HQV 694
HINDS JOSH WITTMANN, AZ 10. 450 B Limited HQV 694
HINDS JOSH WITTMANN, AZ 12. College (18-24)** HQV 694
HOLMES DUSTIN STEVINSON, CA 06. 250 C YAM 353
HOLMES DUSTIN STEVINSON, CA 11. 450 C YAM 353
HOWELL TRAVIS COTTAGE GROVE, OR 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 576
HOWELL TRAVIS COTTAGE GROVE, OR 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 576
IKUSHIMA RYUKI MENIFEE, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 19
IKUSHIMA RYUKI MENIFEE, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 19
ISRAEL NICOLAS VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SUZ 209
ISRAEL NICOLAS VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) SUZ 209
ISRAEL NICOLAS VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) SUZ 209
JACKSON TOMMY GARDNERVILLE, NV 06. 250 C HQV 602
JACKSON TOMMY GARDNERVILLE, NV 07. 250 C Limited HQV 602
JACKSON TOMMY GARDNERVILLE, NV 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 602
JACKSON TOMMY GARDNERVILLE, NV 11. 450 C HQV 602
JANSEN JACOB Vail, AZ 11. 450 C HON 424
JANSEN JENNA Vail, AZ 34. Girls (11-16) HON 712
JANSEN JENNA Vail, AZ 35. Women (12+) Amateur HON 712
JARAMILLO ANTONIO Belen, NM 06. 250 C YAM 377
JARAMILLO ANTONIO Belen, NM 07. 250 C Limited YAM 377
JARAMILLO ANTONIO Belen, NM 12. College (18-24)** YAM 377
JARVIS MADDOX Santaquin, UT 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 33
JOHNSON PAYSON Scottsdale, AZ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) YAM 351
JOHNSON PAYSON Scottsdale, AZ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) YAM 351
JOHNSON PAYSON Scottsdale, AZ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) YAM 351
JOHNSON PAYSON Scottsdale, AZ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) YAM 351
JOHNSON WALKER Columbus, NM 02. 125 C KTM 208
JOHNSON WALKER Columbus, NM 06. 250 C KTM 208
JOHNSON-JONES HAILEY Moab, UT 35. Women (12+) Amateur KAW 127
KALAITZIAN LUKE SUNVALLEY, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HQV x
KANELOS BRANDON LAS VEGAS, NV 05. 250 B Limited HON 302
KANELOS BRANDON LAS VEGAS, NV 09. 450 B HON 302
KANELOS BRANDON LAS VEGAS, NV 10. 450 B Limited HON 302
KESOLI LIAN PAGE, AZ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 21
KETTEN CREW RIVERTON, UT 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 624
KETTEN CREW RIVERTON, UT 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 624
KILLEBREW COLT GLENDALE, AZ 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD YAM 23
KILLEBREW KYLE Peoria, AZ 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 80
KOOISTRA ANDY `Custer Park, IL 17. Masters (50+) KTM 35
KRESS JAMES HALEIWA, HI 15. Senior (40+) SUZ 80
KRESS JAMES HALEIWA, HI 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 61
LAMBERT JACK Kansas city, MO 15. Senior (40+) YAM 53
LAMBERT JACK Kansas city, MO 17. Masters (50+) YAM 53
LAWRENCE TRAVIS SAN MARTIN, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 66l
LEA BILLY MILLBRAE, CA 13. Junior (25+) YAM 49
LEA DAXON WASHINGTON, UT 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 108
LESSLER BRAYDEN RAMONA, CA 04. 250 B YAM 90
LESSLER BRAYDEN RAMONA, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 90
LESSLER BRAYDEN RAMONA, CA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 90
LESSLER BRAYDEN RAMONA, CA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 90
LESURE DANE MONTROSE, CO 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KAW 826
LESURE GREY MONTROSE, CO 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 88
LESURE JASON MONTROSE, CO 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 727
LESURE JASON MONTROSE, CO 15. Senior (40+) KTM 727
LEWIS EZRA Cypress, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 273
LIPSTEIN OCEAN LAHAINA, HI 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD COB 247
LIPSTEIN OCEAN LAHAINA, HI 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD COB 247
LONG NICHOLAS cave creek, AZ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 131
LONG NICHOLAS cave creek, AZ 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 131
LOONEY KYLE LAKESIDE, CA 02. 125 C KTM 243
LOONEY KYLE LAKESIDE, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 243
LOONEY KYLE LAKESIDE, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 243
LOUDENBURG ZACKARIAH Bayfield, CO 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 94x
LUNSFORD DILLON FLINT, TX 06. 250 C HQV 24
LUNSFORD DILLON FLINT, TX 11. 450 C HQV 24
MACIAS LUIS Victorville, CA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C OTH 78
MACIAS LUIS Victorville, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C OTH 78
MACIAS LUIS Victorville, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C OTH 78
MANNINEN LAURI KUSTI TEMECULA, CA 15. Senior (40+) HQV 21
MARSHALL JACOB SAN DIEGO, CA 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KAW 152
MARSON DREW CARSON CITY, NV 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 37
MASON MARK AZTEC, NM 06. 250 C HON 111
MASON MARK AZTEC, NM 07. 250 C Limited HON 111
MATHERLY CADE Encinitas, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 25
MATHERLY CADE Encinitas, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 25
MATTSON ERIKA CAMPBELL, CA 35. Women (12+) Amateur YAM 417
MCKEY AARON NUEVO, CA 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 527
MCWHORTER JACKSON Holliday, TX 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 712
MES BRAXTYN ALAMO, CA 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 115
MILLER PARKER DRAPER, UT 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 55
MILLER PARKER DRAPER, UT 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 55
MONTALBO JASE HONOLULU, HI 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 80
MONTALBO SHAWNA HONOLULU, HI 35. Women (12+) Amateur YAM 17
MORSE ROCCO Burbank, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 27
MORSE ROCCO Burbank, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAW 27
MORSE ROCCO Burbank, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 27
MORSE ROCCO Burbank, CA 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 27
NAKAMURA KAINE WAILUKU, HI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 29
NARAN CIARAN Huntington Beach, CA 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 11x
NARAN CIARAN Huntington Beach, CA 03. 250 A HQV 11x
NARANJO CALEB LAKE ELSINORE, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 707
NARANJO CALEB LAKE ELSINORE, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 707
NARANJO GRACELIN BAYFIELD, CO 34. Girls (11-16) KAW 618
NARANJO GRACELIN BAYFIELD, CO 35. Women (12+) Amateur KAW 618
NARANJO-2 MANDY Ignacio, CO 35. Women (12+) Amateur YAM 325
NELSON ALEX stanfield, AZ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 37
NIBLER GARRETT FRANKTOWN, CO 06. 250 C YAM 828
NIBLER GARRETT FRANKTOWN, CO 07. 250 C Limited YAM 828
NIBLER GARRETT FRANKTOWN, CO 11. 450 C YAM 828
NICHOLS RON CHANDLER, AZ 15. Senior (40+) HON 227
NICHOLSON TYLER HIGHALAND, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 710
NICHOLSON TYLER HIGHALAND, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 710
NORRIS JACKSON VALLEY CENTER, CA 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 41
NORRIS JACKSON VALLEY CENTER, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 41
ODOM BENTLEY MONTROSE, CO 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 82
ODOM OAKLEY MONTROSE, CO 27. 85cc (9-12) KAW 13
OJEDA RILEY OCEANSIDE, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 923
OJEDA RILEY OCEANSIDE, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 923
OJEDA RILEY OCEANSIDE, CA 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 7
OJEDA RILEY OCEANSIDE, CA 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 923
ORLAND AVIV temecula, CA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 11x
ORLAND AVIV temecula, CA 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C HQV 11x
ORLAND AVIV temecula, CA 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HQV 11x
ORLAND STAV temecula, CA 27. 85cc (9-12) HQV 111
ORLAND STAV temecula, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HQV 111
ORLAND STAV temecula, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HQV 111
ORR BRODY SAN DIEGO, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 317
ORR BRODY SAN DIEGO, CA 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 317
OTSUKA RYUSEI CHATSWORTH, CA 04. 250 B YAM 713
OTSUKA RYUSEI CHATSWORTH, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 713
OTSUKA RYUSEI CHATSWORTH, CA 09. 450 B YAM 713
OTSUKA RYUSEI CHATSWORTH, CA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 713
OTSUKA RYUSEI CHATSWORTH, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 713
OWENS MASON ALPINE, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 100
PALMER DEGAN ST GEORGE, UT 04. 250 B YAM 427
PALMER DEGAN ST GEORGE, UT 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 427
PALMER DEGAN ST GEORGE, UT 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 427
PALMER DEGAN ST GEORGE, UT 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 427
PALMER KAYDEN WASHINGTON, UT 04. 250 B KTM 99
PALMER KAYDEN WASHINGTON, UT 05. 250 B Limited KTM 99
PALMER KAYDEN WASHINGTON, UT 10. 450 B Limited KTM 99
PALMER KYSON WASHINGTON, UT 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 88
PALMER KYSON WASHINGTON, UT 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 88
PALMER III BRETT GILBERT, AZ 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 400
PALMER III BRETT GILBERT, AZ 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 400
PALMER III BRETT GILBERT, AZ 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 400
PANTOJA HERNANDEZ SHARON VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 02. 125 C KTM 41
PANTOJA HERNANDEZ SHARON VALLEY SPRINGS, CA 35. Women (12+) Amateur KTM 41
PARKER BRETT C Glendale, AZ 04. 250 B YAM 241
PARKER BRETT C Glendale, AZ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 241
PARKER BRETT C Glendale, AZ 10. 450 B Limited YAM 241
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 74
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 74
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 74
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 74
PATTON JUSTIN HIGHLAND, CA 06. 250 C YAM 724
PATTON JUSTIN HIGHLAND, CA 11. 450 C YAM 724
PAYNE TRAISON VICTORVILLE, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 33
PELHAM BRANDON PALM SPRINGS, CA 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 56
PENMAN LUKE MURRIETA, CA 11. 450 C KTM 51
PETERSON DILAN Manti, UT 07. 250 C Limited YAM 195
PETERSON DILAN Manti, UT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 195
PETERSON DILAN Manti, UT 11. 450 C YAM 195
PHELPS SOPHIA SAINT GEORGE, UT 34. Girls (11-16) KTM 56
PHELPS SOPHIA SAINT GEORGE, UT 35. Women (12+) Amateur KTM 56
PIETRO RYDER S San Tan Valley, AZ 04. 250 B HQV 180
PIETRO RYDER S San Tan Valley, AZ 05. 250 B Limited HQV 180
PIETRO RYDER S San Tan Valley, AZ 12. College (18-24)** HQV 180
PIFER JETTI Buckeye, AZ 13. Junior (25+) YAM x
PIFER JETTI Buckeye, AZ 14. Vet (30+)** YAM x
POWERS SAGE Murrieta, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 776
PROPERNICK BRODY Brighton, CO 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 52
PROPERNICK BRODY Brighton, CO 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 52
PROPERNICK BRODY Brighton, CO 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 52
PROPERNICK BRODY Brighton, CO 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 52
QUEEN RYAN BUCKEYE, AZ 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KTM 711
QUEEN RYAN BUCKEYE, AZ 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited KTM 711
QUINN MICHAEL MENIFEE, CA 09. 450 B YAM 33x
QUINN MICHAEL MENIFEE, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 33
RAMELLA XYLIAN CORONA, CA 04. 250 B KTM 237
RAMELLA XYLIAN CORONA, CA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 237
REED DANNYN SARATOGO SPRINGS, UT 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 404
RENTERIA DUSTIN HOLLISTER, CA 06. 250 C KTM 3
RENTERIA DUSTIN HOLLISTER, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 3
RICE COLBY CHARLESTON, AR 09. 450 B KAW 191
RICE COLBY CHARLESTON, AR 10. 450 B Limited KAW 191
RICE COLBY CHARLESTON, AR 12. College (18-24)** KAW 191
RIOS TOMMY Windermere, FL 04. 250 B SUZ 24
RIOS TOMMY Windermere, FL 09. 450 B SUZ 24
RIOS TOMMY Windermere, FL 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 24
RODRIGUEZ MICHAEL V RIVERSIDE, CA 13. Junior (25+) HON 403
ROMERO STEPHEN BAYFIELD, CO 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KTM 127
ROSSITER RAFAEL 19. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KTM 28
SAMPLES CAMI Waxahachie, TX 34. Girls (11-16) HQV 54
SANDOVAL MICHAEL FALLBROOK, CA 09. 450 B KTM 15
SANDOVAL MICHAEL FALLBROOK, CA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 15
SASSO ALESSIO POWAY, CA 04. 250 B KAW 256
SASSO ALESSIO POWAY, CA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 256
SASSO ALESSIO POWAY, CA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 256x
SAUSSY NICK Makawao, HI 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 61
SAUSSY NICK Makawao, HI 15. Senior (40+) KAW 61
SAVALA RICHIE Rock Springs, WY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 717
SAVALA RICHIE Rock Springs, WY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 717
SCHLOSSER HUNTER El Paso, TX 01. Open Pro Sport HON 98
SCHLOSSER HUNTER El Paso, TX 03. 250 A HON 98
SCHLOSSER HUNTER El Paso, TX 12. College (18-24)** HON 98
SCHMIDT HUNTER VALLEY CENTER, CA 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 168
SCHMIDT HUNTER VALLEY CENTER, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 168
SCHWARTZ STEVEN M PEORIA, AZ 13. Junior (25+) HQV 341
SCHWARTZ STEVEN M PEORIA, AZ 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 341
SHAW KADEN MELROSE, NM 27. 85cc (9-12) HQV 413
SHAW KADEN MELROSE, NM 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HQV 413
SHIELDS PARKER MURRIETA, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HQV 20
SIBERT KALLEN EL CAJON, CA 06. 250 C YAM 75
SIBERT KALLEN EL CAJON, CA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 75
SIBERT KALLEN EL CAJON, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 75
SIBERT KALLEN EL CAJON, CA 11. 450 C YAM 75
SMITH RIGGIN MALAKOFF, TX 06. 250 C HQV 42
SMITH RIGGIN MALAKOFF, TX 07. 250 C Limited HQV 42
SMITH RIGGIN MALAKOFF, TX 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 42
SORIANO HANS MURRIETA, CA 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 228
SORIANO HANS MURRIETA, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 228
SORIANO HANS MURRIETA, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 228
SOTO MATIX Wildomar, CA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 66
SOTO MATIX Wildomar, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 661
STAMBAUGH ALLIE MONTROSE, CO 34. Girls (11-16) KTM 31
SWANSON BEAR POCATELLO, ID 04. 250 B YAM 819
SWANSON BEAR POCATELLO, ID 05. 250 B Limited YAM 819
SWANSON BEAR POCATELLO, ID 09. 450 B YAM 819
SWANSON BEAR POCATELLO, ID 10. 450 B Limited YAM 819
SWANSON GAGE Pocatello, ID 04. 250 B YAM 127
SWANSON GAGE Pocatello, ID 05. 250 B Limited YAM 127
SWANSON GAGE Pocatello, ID 09. 450 B YAM 127
SWANSON GAGE Pocatello, ID 10. 450 B Limited YAM 127
TAYLOR CHASE EL CAJON, CA 06. 250 C YAM 329
TAYLOR CHASE EL CAJON, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 329
TAYLOR MICHAEL MURRIETA, CA 03. 250 A KTM 816
TAYLOR MICHAEL MURRIETA, CA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 816
TEBBS LANE C Queen Creek, AZ 06. 250 C HQV 72
TEBBS LANE C Queen Creek, AZ 07. 250 C Limited HQV 72
TEBBS LANE C Queen Creek, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 72
TEBBS LANE C Queen Creek, AZ 11. 450 C HQV 72
TEMMERMAN ENZO VISALIA, CA 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 21
TEMMERMAN ENZO VISALIA, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) KTM 21
TEMMERMAN ENZO VISALIA, CA 26. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 21
TEMMERMAN MADDOX VISALIA, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HQV 5
TERRACCIANO KANNON TEMECULA, CA 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 220
THEYS EASTON HELENA, MT 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 247
THEYS EASTON HELENA, MT 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HQV 247
THORWALDSON DYLAN RENO, NV 02. 125 C KTM 150
THORWALDSON DYLAN RENO, NV 06. 250 C KTM 150
THORWALDSON DYLAN RENO, NV 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 150
THURMAN WYATT Temecula, CA 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 247
TILTON AARON Springville, UT 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 3
TILTON GABE Springville, UT 06. 250 C SUZ 23
TILTON GABE Springville, UT 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 23
TOLLESON IV CHARLES CROSBY, TX 32. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 46
TOLLESON IV CHARLES CROSBY, TX 33. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 46
TOWNSEND GRAYSON WASHINGTON, UT 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HQV 87
TOWNSEND GRAYSON WASHINGTON, UT 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HQV 87
TOWNSEND GRAYSON WASHINGTON, UT 25. 65cc (7-11) HQV 87
TOWNSEND GUNNER WASHINGTON, UT 24. 65cc (10-11) Limited HQV 227
TOWNSEND GUNNER WASHINGTON, UT 25. 65cc (7-11) HQV 227
TREGEMBA DAVID Cedar Park, TX 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 31
TREMPER JAIDEN SALINAS, CA 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 22
TREMPER JAIDEN SALINAS, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 22
TREMPER JAIDEN SALINAS, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 22
TRUJILLO MARCUS AMARILLO, TX 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 125
VACCARELLO DOMINIC DANVILLE, CA 27. 85cc (9-12) KTM 330
VACCARELLO DOMINIC DANVILLE, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 330
VACCARELLO DOMINIC DANVILLE, CA 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 330
VANDERGRAFF LAYTON CORSICANA, TX 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 47
VANDERGRAFF LAYTON CORSICANA, TX 11. 450 C HQV 47
VAROLA SLADE Simi Valley, CA 28. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SUZ 45
VAROLA SLADE Simi Valley, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) SUZ 45
VELDHUIZEN GAVIN Peoria, AZ 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 218
VOHLAND MAXIMUS GRANITE BAY, CA 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 711
VOHLAND MAXIMUS GRANITE BAY, CA 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 711
WAGNER CHYSON WAIANAE, HI 21. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 911
WALKER JACK EVERGREEN, CO 29. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HQV 77x
WALKER JACK EVERGREEN, CO 30. Supermini 1 (12-15) HQV 77
WALKER JACK EVERGREEN, CO 31. Supermini 2 (13-16) HQV 77x
WATSON JORGIA Royse city, TX 34. Girls (11-16) KTM 186
WEEKS BRANDON Alpine, CA 02. 125 C KTM 279
WEEKS BRANDON Alpine, CA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 279
WEEKS BRANDON Alpine, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 279
WEEKS TEDDY Alpine, CA 06. 250 C KTM 73
WEEKS TEDDY Alpine, CA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 73
WEEKS TEDDY Alpine, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 73
WEEKS TEDDY Alpine, CA 11. 450 C KTM 73
WELLS ASHTON T APPLE VALLEY, CA 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HQV 248
WELLS MASON winchester, CA 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited HQV 2x
WELLS MASON winchester, CA 25. 65cc (7-11) HQV 2x
WHITE BODHI OKLAHOMA CITY, OK 20. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 121
WHITE CALLUM OKC, OK 22. 51cc (7-8) Limited HQV 221
WHITESHEEP LATRELL CHINLE, AZ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 173
WILLIAMS JR JERIMY M RUIDOSO, NM 23. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 55
WOLEVER BEAU ANTHEM, AZ 06. 250 C YAM 21
WOLEVER BEAU ANTHEM, AZ 07. 250 C Limited YAM 21
WOLEVER BEAU ANTHEM, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 21
WOLEVER BEAU ANTHEM, AZ 11. 450 C YAM 21
WOLTZ JUSTIN AUBERRY, CA 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 43
YOST PRESTON GILBERT, AZ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 88
YOST PRESTON GILBERT, AZ 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 88
ZIMMERMAN KAINOA Wellington, FL 02. 125 C KTM 14