Mid-East Amateur Regional Entry List

TimeTuesday, June 5, 2018 | 2:55 PM

2018 Mid-East Amateur Regional Entry List

RedBud

Last Name First Name MI City, State Class Brand Nbr
AGEE TYLER HENDERSONVILLE, TN 11. 450 C HON 21
ALBERTS JR HENDRIK J SPRING HILL, TN 14. Vet (30+)** HON 2
ALBERTS JR HENDRIK J SPRING HILL, TN 15. Senior (40+) HON 2
ALEXANDER MATTHEW MOUNT PLEASANT, MI 13. Junior (25+) KTM 716
ALEXANDER MATTHEW MOUNT PLEASANT, MI 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 716
ALFORD DONALD RUSSELLVILLE, KY 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 416
ALFORD DONALD RUSSELLVILLE, KY 13. Junior (25+) KAW 416
ALLEN BRANDAN Charlottesville, VA 02. 125 C YAM 441
ALLEN BRANDAN Charlottesville, VA 06. 250 C YAM 441
ANDERSEN ZACK HUBBARDSTON, MI 12. College (18-24)** YAM 321
ARMBRUSTER LANDON BROOKVILLE, OH 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 132
ARMBRUSTER LANDON BROOKVILLE, OH 03. 250 A KTM 132
ARMBRUSTER LANDON BROOKVILLE, OH 12. College (18-24)** KTM 132
ARRINGTON JACE TROY, TN 02. 125 C YAM 625
ASPROS AUSTIN BRAINERD, MN 05. 250 B Limited KTM 223
ASPROS AUSTIN BRAINERD, MN 10. 450 B Limited KTM 223
ASSEMANY TROY Redford, MI 15. Senior (40+) KAW 196
ASSEMANY TROY Redford, MI 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 196
ATKINS KARSON B SEYMOUR, TN 02. 125 C YAM 54
ATKINS KARSON B SEYMOUR, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 42
AVERY DALLAS Chillicothe, OH 15. Senior (40+) HON 387
AVERY DALLAS Chillicothe, OH 16. Senior (45+)** HON 387
AYRE OLIVER CHESTERFIELD, SC 04. 250 B YAM 17
AYRE OLIVER CHESTERFIELD, SC 05. 250 B Limited YAM 17
BABET MIKE NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 414
BABET MIKE NORTH RIDGEVILLE, OH 17. Masters (50+) SUZ 414
BALL JEREMY QUINCY, MI 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 419
BANTER KIEFER K MARION, IN 03. 250 A HON 733
BANTER KIEFER K MARION, IN 13. Junior (25+) HON 733
BARNETT BARNEY A Niles, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 22
BARNETT BARNEY A Niles, OH 17. Masters (50+) KAW 22
BARNHART CALVIN 04. 250 B KTM 647
BARNHART CALVIN 05. 250 B Limited KTM 647
BARNHART CALVIN 09. 450 B KTM 647
BARNHART JUSTIN 02. 125 C KTM 767
BARNHART JUSTIN 06. 250 C KTM 767
BARNHART JUSTIN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 767
BAUMANN MARC BRUNSWICK, OH 17. Masters (50+) HQV 2
BEAL SKYLER L LAWRENCEBURG, IN 09. 450 B YAM 8
BEAL SKYLER L LAWRENCEBURG, IN 10. 450 B Limited YAM 18
BEAL SKYLER L LAWRENCEBURG, IN 12. College (18-24)** YAM 8
BEAN CARTER COOKEVILLE, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 428
BEAN DAVID COOKEVILLE, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 526
BEARD JASON FREMONT, OH 15. Senior (40+) KAW 11
BEARDEN DYLAN ALBERTVILLE, AL 11. 450 C KTM 831
BEAVERS NATHAN A GROVER HILL, OH 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 801
BECKER HANK D Jackson, MO 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 935
BELCHER BRANDON JOHNSON CITY, TN 13. Junior (25+) KAW 780
BELCHER BRANDON JOHNSON CITY, TN 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 780
BELL DERICK FILLMORE, IL 07. 250 C Limited KAW 36
BELL DERICK FILLMORE, IL 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 36
BENDER MICHAEL INDIANAPOLIS, IN 13. Junior (25+) KAW 6
BENDER MICHAEL INDIANAPOLIS, IN 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 6
BENDER MICKEY Allendale, MI 04. 250 B YAM 19/
BENDER MICKEY Allendale, MI 12. College (18-24)** YAM 19/
BENEDICT MIKEY MUSKEGON, MI 07. 250 C Limited KAW x
BENITEZ WALTER S ADELPHI, MD 04. 250 B HQV 298
BENITEZ WALTER S ADELPHI, MD 09. 450 B HQV 298
BENITEZ WALTER S ADELPHI, MD 10. 450 B Limited HQV 298
BENTLEY RALPH L PITTSBURGH, PA 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 76
BENTLEY RALPH L PITTSBURGH, PA 17. Masters (50+) KTM 76
BERTRAND CALEB LAKE CHARLES, LA 13. Junior (25+) HON 77
BIDLACK TERRY L OAKWOOD, OH 16. Senior (45+)** HON 65
BIDLACK TERRY L OAKWOOD, OH 17. Masters (50+) HON 65
BIESE CARTER S APPLETON, WI 04. 250 B HQV 243
BIESE CARTER S APPLETON, WI 09. 450 B HQV 243
BIESE CARTER S APPLETON, WI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 243
BIGELOW KANON SWARTZ CREEK, MI 02. 125 C YAM 30
BIGELOW KANON SWARTZ CREEK, MI 06. 250 C YAM 30
BIGELOW KREG SWARTZ CREEK, MI 16. Senior (45+)** HON 1
BIGELOW KREG SWARTZ CREEK, MI 17. Masters (50+) HON 1
BINDER JUSTICE MISHAWAKA, IN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 144
BINDER JUSTICE MISHAWAKA, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 144
BINZ TRISTEN LAWRENCEBURG, IN 04. 250 B YAM 3
BINZ TRISTEN LAWRENCEBURG, IN 05. 250 B Limited YAM 3
BINZ TRISTEN LAWRENCEBURG, IN 10. 450 B Limited YAM 3
BINZ TRISTEN LAWRENCEBURG, IN 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 3
BIRDSONG KEN NASHVILLE, TN 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 215
BLANFORD RYAN BEAVERCREEK, OH 01. Open Pro Sport HON 86
BLANFORD RYAN BEAVERCREEK, OH 03. 250 A HON 510/
BLANFORD RYAN BEAVERCREEK, OH 13. Junior (25+) HON 86
BONER TOMMY CINCINNATI, OH 05. 250 B Limited KAW 63
BONER TOMMY CINCINNATI, OH 09. 450 B YAM 63
BONER TOMMY CINCINNATI, OH 10. 450 B Limited KAW 63
BONER TOMMY CINCINNATI, OH 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 63
BOONE GREG LOUISVILLE, KY 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 151
BOONE GREG LOUISVILLE, KY 17. Masters (50+) HQV 151
BOOTH BRANDON WAYNE, WV 04. 250 B HON 87
BOOTH BRANDON WAYNE, WV 09. 450 B YAM 1
BOOTH BRANDON WAYNE, WV 12. College (18-24)** YAM 1
BOST JEFFREY WHITE LAKE, MI 17. Masters (50+) HON 104
BOST SHANE A WHITE LAKE, MI 15. Senior (40+) HON 195
BOSWELL JORDAN Williamsburg, OH 03. 250 A HON 208
BOSWELL MAX OWENSBORO, KY 11. 450 C HON 917
BOWERS ZAC J BRIDGEPORT, OH 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 24
BOYE LOGAN CAPE CORAL, FL 04. 250 B KTM 124
BOYE LOGAN CAPE CORAL, FL 09. 450 B KTM 124
BOYE LOGAN CAPE CORAL, FL 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 124
BOYER SAMUEL CHANDLER, IN 02. 125 C YAM 22
BRAKER COLBY J TOLEDO, OH 07. 250 C Limited KAW 050
BRAKER COLBY J TOLEDO, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 050
BREWER CASEY HAMILTON, MI 13. Junior (25+) KAW 470
BRINGEDAHL BRANDON M HUDSONVILLE, MI 09. 450 B YAM 25
BROWN SETH A BROOKSVILLE, FL 04. 250 B KTM 417
BROWN SETH A BROOKSVILLE, FL 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 417
BRUCE GARY D Macedonia, OH 17. Masters (50+) HON 45
BUCKMAN CHASE ROBARDS, KY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 718
BUCKMAN TYLER ROBARDS, KY 05. 250 B Limited KAW 629
BUCKMAN TYLER ROBARDS, KY 10. 450 B Limited KAW 629
BURGER CONNER MONROE CENTER, IL 04. 250 B KTM 379
BURGER CONNER MONROE CENTER, IL 05. 250 B Limited KTM 379
BURGER CONNER MONROE CENTER, IL 10. 450 B Limited KTM 379
BURKEEN CLINT MURRAY, KY 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 577
BURKEEN JESSE DEXTER, KY 06. 250 C KTM 28
BURKEEN JESSE DEXTER, KY 11. 450 C KTM 28
CAMMILLERI LANDON C spring hill, TN 15. Senior (40+) YAM 21
CAMMILLERI LANDON C spring hill, TN 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 21
CAMPBELL CAMERON L COAL VALLEY, IL 02. 125 C KTM 24
CAMPBELL CAMERON L COAL VALLEY, IL 06. 250 C KTM 24
CAMPBELL CAMERON L COAL VALLEY, IL 07. 250 C Limited KTM 24
CAMPBELL CAMERON L COAL VALLEY, IL 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 24
CAMPBELL CODY BATTLE CREEK, MI 09. 450 B HON 810
CAMPBELL CODY BATTLE CREEK, MI 10. 450 B Limited HON 810
CAMPBELL LEE Paducah, KY 11. 450 C HON 388
CAMPBELL RECE NELSONVILLE, OH 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 63
CAMPBELL RECE NELSONVILLE, OH 12. College (18-24)** YAM 63
CAMPBELL TRES wheeling, WV 04. 250 B YAM 163
CAMPBELL TRES wheeling, WV 05. 250 B Limited YAM 163
CAMPBELL TRES wheeling, WV 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 163
CARPENTER MATTHEW Hudsonville, MI 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 98
CARPENTER MATTHEW Hudsonville, MI 03. 250 A KTM 98
CARPENTER MATTHEW Hudsonville, MI 12. College (18-24)** KTM 98
CARRIER RODNEY Lebanon Junction, KY 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 40
CARRIER RODNEY Lebanon Junction, KY 17. Masters (50+) HQV 40
CARSON JOSH GREENSBURG, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 722
CARSON JOSH GREENSBURG, PA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 722
CARSTEN CORY BAYVILLE, NJ 01. Open Pro Sport SUZ 31
CARSTEN CORY BAYVILLE, NJ 12. College (18-24)** SUZ 31
CARTER CALEB LEICESTER, NC 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 86
CARTER CALEB LEICESTER, NC 03. 250 A KTM 86
CARTER CALEB LEICESTER, NC 12. College (18-24)** KTM 86
CARTER JASON WELLSVILLE, OH 11. 450 C HQV 808
CARTER JASON WELLSVILLE, OH 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 808
CASTONGIA TYLER RENSSELAER, IN 06. 250 C YAM 582
CASTONGIA TYLER RENSSELAER, IN 11. 450 C YAM 582
CAUSEY BRANDON BYRON, GA 11. 450 C HQV 641
CHAMBERLAIN COREY DEXTER, MI 13. Junior (25+) HON 313
CHAMBERLAIN SHAWN DEXTER, MI 11. 450 C HON 314
CHAMBERS JEFFREY Punta Gorda, FL 04. 250 B HQV 279
CHAMBERS JEFFREY Punta Gorda, FL 05. 250 B Limited HQV 279
CHAMBERS JEFFREY Punta Gorda, FL 09. 450 B HQV 279
CHAMBERS JEFFREY Punta Gorda, FL 10. 450 B Limited HQV 279
CHAPMAN RUSH Concord, NC 04. 250 B YAM 412
CHAPMAN RUSH Concord, NC 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 412
CHRISTIAN III EUGENE Oxford, NC 04. 250 B KTM 98
CHRISTIAN III EUGENE Oxford, NC 09. 450 B KTM 98
CHRISTIAN III EUGENE Oxford, NC 10. 450 B Limited KTM 98
CHURCH CHANDLER H MILAN, TN 06. 250 C HON 621
CHURCH CHANDLER H MILAN, TN 11. 450 C HON 621
CICCIMARRA FERMIN CULLODEN, GA 04. 250 B KTM 18
CICCIMARRA FERMIN CULLODEN, GA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 18
CICCIMARRA FERMIN CULLODEN, GA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 18
CLARKE EVAN R 02. 125 C KTM 116
CLARKE EVAN R 06. 250 C KTM 116
CLARKE EVAN R 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 116
CLASON REECE MEDINA, OH 02. 125 C KTM 92
CLASON REECE MEDINA, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 92
COKINOS JUSTIN Rockland, MA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 444x
COKINOS JUSTIN Rockland, MA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 444x
COLLINS TYLER J EAST MOLINE, IL 04. 250 B YAM 145
COLLINS TYLER J EAST MOLINE, IL 05. 250 B Limited YAM 145
COLLINS TYLER J EAST MOLINE, IL 09. 450 B YAM 145
COLLINS TYLER J EAST MOLINE, IL 10. 450 B Limited YAM 145
CONNER ZACKERY B ALLARDT, TN 11. 450 C HQV 42
CONNER ZACKERY B ALLARDT, TN 12. College (18-24)** HQV 42
COOK AARON Old Hickory, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 75
COOPER JAMES E INDIANAPOLIS, IN 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 324
CORBIN SKYLER ELLETTSVILLE, IN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 227
CORDOVEZ JUAN P Port Saint Lucie, FL 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 113
CORDOVEZ JUAN P Port Saint Lucie, FL 13. Junior (25+) YAM 113
COTTRELL AARON M  Arcanum, OH 04. 250 B KAW 117
COTTRELL AARON M  Arcanum, OH 05. 250 B Limited KAW 117
COTTRELL AARON M  Arcanum, OH 09. 450 B KAW 117
COTTRELL AARON M  Arcanum, OH 10. 450 B Limited KAW 117
COTTRELL AARON M  Arcanum, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 117
COZADD AUSTIN Alachua, FL 09. 450 B SUZ 138
COZADD AUSTIN Alachua, FL 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 138
CRANFORD ADAM kingston, TN 04. 250 B KTM 422
CRANFORD ADAM kingston, TN 09. 450 B KAW 1
CRANFORD ADAM kingston, TN 10. 450 B Limited KAW 1
CRANFORD ADAM kingston, TN 12. College (18-24)** KAW 1
CREASBAUM BRANDON HOBART, IN 06. 250 C YAM 99
CREASBAUM BRANDON HOBART, IN 11. 450 C YAM 99
CUSTARD RICHARD FINDLAY, OH 17. Masters (50+) KAW 73
DAGAN JR JOHN VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 06. 250 C YAM 629
DAGAN JR JOHN VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 629
DAGAN JR JOHN VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 629
DAGAN JR JOHN VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 11. 450 C YAM 629
DARLING SCOTT VALLEY CITY, OH 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 342
DAVIS JOSEPH M COMSTOCK PARK, MI 01. Open Pro Sport HON 827
DAVIS JOSEPH M COMSTOCK PARK, MI 12. College (18-24)** HON 827
DAVIS LANDON KENT MIDDLEBURG, FL 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 26
DAVIS LANDON KENT MIDDLEBURG, FL 03. 250 A KTM 26
DEAN TREVOR MEARS, MI 15. Senior (40+) YAM 886
DELANEY TYLER S OVID, MI 09. 450 B HON 365
DELANEY TYLER S OVID, MI 10. 450 B Limited HON 365
DELANEY TYLER S OVID, MI 12. College (18-24)** HON 365
DELBALSO JOHN M Mentor on the Lake, OH 13. Junior (25+) HON 27
DELBALSO JOHN M Mentor on the Lake, OH 14. Vet (30+)** HON 27
DELKER CAMERON TEMPERANCE, MI 07. 250 C Limited YAM 109
DELKER CAMERON TEMPERANCE, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 109
DICKEY ROBERT H GREENWOOD, IN 17. Masters (50+) KTM 641
DINICOL ANDY AUSTRALIA, FL 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 514
DINICOL ANDY AUSTRALIA, FL 03. 250 A HQV 514
DOUGLAS HUNTER TENNESSEE RIDGE, TN 07. 250 C Limited KAW 112
DOUGLAS HUNTER TENNESSEE RIDGE, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 112
DOWNS DARIN Murfreesboro, TN 13. Junior (25+) HON 232
DOWNS DARIN Murfreesboro, TN 14. Vet (30+)** HON 232
DUCETT ANDY F BURR OAK, MI 14. Vet (30+)** HON 14
DUCETT NIC BURR OAK, MI 06. 250 C HON 15
DUCLOS JAMISON M WHITEWATER, WI 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 23
DUCLOS JAMISON M WHITEWATER, WI 03. 250 A YAM 23
DUCLOS MIKE P WHITEWATER, WI 15. Senior (40+) YAM 23
DUCLOS MIKE P WHITEWATER, WI 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 23
DUDGEON TYLER CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 254
DUDGEON TYLER CAMPBELLSVILLE, KY 11. 450 C YAM 254
DURAND DAKOTA MURFREESBORO, TN 09. 450 B HON 21
DURAND DAKOTA MURFREESBORO, TN 12. College (18-24)** HON 21
DUVALL TIMOTHY GREENVILLE, KY 12. College (18-24)** YAM 916
EASTLAND TAYLER R LEBABON, TN 07. 250 C Limited YAM /
EDISON JACOB M NEW BOSTON, MI 04. 250 B YAM 936
EDISON JACOB M NEW BOSTON, MI 05. 250 B Limited YAM 936
EDWARDS JEREMY WATERVILLE, NY 06. 250 C YAM 4
EDWARDS JEREMY WATERVILLE, NY 07. 250 C Limited YAM 4
EDWARDS JEREMY WATERVILLE, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 4
EDWARDS JEREMY WATERVILLE, NY 11. 450 C YAM 4
ELICK COLTON THORNVILLE, OH 06. 250 C YAM 605
ELICK COLTON THORNVILLE, OH 11. 450 C YAM 605
ELLIOTT TATE J Fairview, WV 02. 125 C KTM 137
ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER Peru, IN 06. 250 C KTM 524
ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER Peru, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 524
ENSIGN CHRISTOPHER Peru, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 524
ENSIGN GREGORY Peru, IN 17. Masters (50+) KAW 167
FARMER CAMRON PROCTORVILLE, OH 09. 450 B HON 315
FARMER CAMRON PROCTORVILLE, OH 10. 450 B Limited HON 315/
FARMER CAMRON PROCTORVILLE, OH 12. College (18-24)** HON 315
FASNACHT CHRIS PT ST LUCIE, FL 15. Senior (40+) KAW 3
FASNACHT CHRIS PT ST LUCIE, FL 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 3
FASNACHT KYLIE PT ST LUCIE, FL 03. 250 A YAM 33
FASNACHT KYLIE PT ST LUCIE, FL 12. College (18-24)** YAM 33
FETCHER JOSH THORNVILLE, OH 06. 250 C YAM 05
FETCHER JOSH THORNVILLE, OH 11. 450 C YAM 05
FIELDS PARKER CLARKSVILLE, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 17
FINEIS LUKE WESTFIELD, IN 06. 250 C KTM 103
FINEIS LUKE WESTFIELD, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 103
FINEIS LUKE WESTFIELD, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 103
FINN DUSTIN M Essexville, MI 13. Junior (25+) KTM 163
FINN DUSTIN M Essexville, MI 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 163
FISH SAMUEL EDWARDSBURG, MI 02. 125 C YAM 412
FISH SAMUEL EDWARDSBURG, MI 06. 250 C YAM 412
FISH SAMUEL EDWARDSBURG, MI 11. 450 C YAM 412
FISHER SHAY Jackson, MI 17. Masters (50+) HON 11
FLUKER BROOK JONESBORO, AR 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 57
FLUKER BROOK JONESBORO, AR 15. Senior (40+) KTM 57
FLYNN CADE BEDFORD, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 37
FLYNN CADE BEDFORD, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 37
FOLSOM DANE FRANCISCO, IN 04. 250 B KTM 19
FOLSOM DANE FRANCISCO, IN 05. 250 B Limited KTM 19
FOLSOM DANE FRANCISCO, IN 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 19
FONTENOT WYATT OPELOUSAS, LA 01. Open Pro Sport HON 825
FONTENOT WYATT OPELOUSAS, LA 03. 250 A HON 825
FORD RONNIE L Paducah, KY 14. Vet (30+)** HON 178
FORD RONNIE L Paducah, KY 15. Senior (40+) HON 178
FOSNOCK BILLY COLLINSVILLE, IL 06. 250 C YAM 613
FOSNOCK BILLY COLLINSVILLE, IL 13. Junior (25+) HON 13
FOSNOCK BILLY COLLINSVILLE, IL 15. Senior (40+) HON 13
FOSTER PIERCE WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 06. 250 C KAW 50
FOSTER PIERCE WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 07. 250 C Limited KAW 50
FOSTER PIERCE WAPPINGERS FALLS, NY 11. 450 C KAW 50
FOX J RYDER Wantage, NJ 04. 250 B YAM 475
FOX J RYDER Wantage, NJ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 475
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 06. 250 C KTM 20
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 07. 250 C Limited KTM 20
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 20
FRIEDLY RYAN NEW MILFORD, CT 11. 450 C KTM 20
FRUGE BRADY HARRISON, MI 07. 250 C Limited KTM 11
FRUGE BRADY HARRISON, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 11
FRUGE BRADY HARRISON, MI 11. 450 C KTM 11
GANG HADEN PINEY FLATS, TN 06. 250 C HON 808
GANG HADEN PINEY FLATS, TN 07. 250 C Limited HON 808
GANG HADEN PINEY FLATS, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 808
GANG HADEN PINEY FLATS, TN 11. 450 C HON 808
GARRETT JEREMY Henderson, KY 15. Senior (40+) KTM 723
GATLIN DYLAN Athens, AL 11. 450 C HON 134
GATLIN SHAWN Athens, AL 15. Senior (40+) KTM 299
GAYNOR SAM 04. 250 B YAM 28
GAYNOR SAM 09. 450 B YAM 28
GAYNOR SAM 10. 450 B Limited YAM 28/
GERARD LANCE SARDINIA, OH 02. 125 C YAM 629
GIBSON TREY WANATAH, IN 02. 125 C KTM 738
GIBSON TREY WANATAH, IN 06. 250 C KTM 738
GIBSON TREY WANATAH, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 738
GIBSON TREY WANATAH, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 738
GIFFORD MASON JOELTON, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 32
GILBERT TOD Xenia, OH 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 597
GILBERT TOD Xenia, OH 17. Masters (50+) YAM 597
GILMAN TATEN HOLLAND, MI 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 56
GILMAN TATEN HOLLAND, MI 12. College (18-24)** KTM 56
GLASSMAN JAKOB A LA PORTE, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 26
GLASSMAN JAKOB A LA PORTE, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 26
GONZALEZ KYLE R Lexington, MI 09. 450 B YAM 35
GONZALEZ KYLE R Lexington, MI 12. College (18-24)** YAM 35
GOODING CAMERON SYCAMORE, OH 04. 250 B KAW 282
GOODING CAMERON SYCAMORE, OH 12. College (18-24)** KAW 282
GOODWIN MITCHELL MARIETTA, GA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 313
GOODWIN MITCHELL MARIETTA, GA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 313
GOURLEY BRETT M BOONVILLE, IN 04. 250 B OTH 34
GOURLEY BRETT M BOONVILLE, IN 05. 250 B Limited OTH 34
GOURLEY BRETT M BOONVILLE, IN 10. 450 B Limited OTH 34
GRACE CHARLES G SHEFFIELD, MA 04. 250 B YAM 319
GRACE CHARLES G SHEFFIELD, MA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 319
GRACE CHARLES G SHEFFIELD, MA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 319
GRACE CHARLES G SHEFFIELD, MA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 319
GRAY BRADEN Lewisburg, OH 06. 250 C KAW 362
GRAY BRADEN Lewisburg, OH 07. 250 C Limited KAW 362
GRAY BRADEN Lewisburg, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 362
GRAZIANO ZANE GLENDALE, KY 05. 250 B Limited KAW 159
GRAZIANO ZANE GLENDALE, KY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 159
GREEN CHRISTOPHER Adamsville, OH 06. 250 C SUZ 149
GREENWELL WILLIAM S UNIONTOWN, KY 11. 450 C HQV 107
GREER CAMERON Martinez, GA 09. 450 B YAM 132
GREER CAMERON Martinez, GA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 132
GREER CAMERON Martinez, GA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 132
GREER JARRETT New London, OH 07. 250 C Limited YAM 57
GREGA DAVID M STRONGSVILLE, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 19
GREGA DAVID M STRONGSVILLE, OH 17. Masters (50+) KTM 19
GREWE JOHN E ROCKFORD, MI 15. Senior (40+) KAW 70
GREWE JOHN E ROCKFORD, MI 17. Masters (50+) KAW 70
GROSS MATTHEW J CLIO, MI 04. 250 B KTM 80
GROSS MATTHEW J CLIO, MI 05. 250 B Limited KTM 80
GROSS MATTHEW J CLIO, MI 09. 450 B KTM 28/
GROSS MATTHEW J CLIO, MI 10. 450 B Limited KTM 28
GROSS MATTHEW J CLIO, MI 12. College (18-24)** KTM 28
GRUNDTNER STEVEN MISHAWAKA, IN 02. 125 C KTM 784
GRUNDTNER STEVEN MISHAWAKA, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 784
GRUNDTNER STEVEN MISHAWAKA, IN 11. 450 C KTM 784
GUY MARK A Bowling Green, KY 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 19
GUY MARK A Bowling Green, KY 17. Masters (50+) YAM 19
HAMMAKER SETH Bainbridge, PA 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 510
HAMMAKER SETH Bainbridge, PA 03. 250 A KAW 510
HANNER JONATHON Columbiaville, MI 02. 125 C YAM 357
HANNER JONATHON Columbiaville, MI 07. 250 C Limited HON 17
HANNER JONATHON Columbiaville, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 7
HANSEN BRYCE Kaukauna, WI 04. 250 B KAW 201
HANSEN BRYCE Kaukauna, WI 05. 250 B Limited KAW 201
HANSEN BRYCE Kaukauna, WI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 201
HARKINS COLE B LANSING, MI 04. 250 B KTM 220
HARKINS COLE B LANSING, MI 05. 250 B Limited KTM 220
HARKINS COLE B LANSING, MI 10. 450 B Limited KTM 220
HARKINS COLE B LANSING, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 220
HARTUNIEWICZ MIC J SPARTA, MI 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 876
HARTUNIEWICZ MIC J SPARTA, MI 12. College (18-24)** SUZ 876
HARTUNIEWICZ MIC J SPARTA, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 876
HARVEY MATTHEW L HIXSON, TN 13. Junior (25+) YAM 56
HASTINGS EZRA L AURORA, IN 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 51
HASTINGS EZRA L AURORA, IN 03. 250 A KAW 51
HAUPRICHT BRYCE M Toledo, OH 02. 125 C YAM 272
HAUPRICHT BRYCE M Toledo, OH 07. 250 C Limited KAW 272
HAYES NICK Georgetown, IN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 615
HAYES NICK Georgetown, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 615
HAYNES JOSH H Burnside, KY 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 31
HAYS II IVON W ST JOSEPH, MI 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 358
HAYS II IVON W ST JOSEPH, MI 13. Junior (25+) KAW 358
HAZEN BLAKE BAY CITY, MI 04. 250 B HON 269
HAZEN BLAKE BAY CITY, MI 05. 250 B Limited HON 269
HAZEN BLAKE BAY CITY, MI 09. 450 B HON 269
HAZEN BLAKE BAY CITY, MI 10. 450 B Limited HON 269
HAZEN BLAKE BAY CITY, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 269
HEFNER HAYDEN R TAYLORSVILLE, NC 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 1
HEFNER HAYDEN R TAYLORSVILLE, NC 03. 250 A HQV 1
HEFNER HAYDEN R TAYLORSVILLE, NC 12. College (18-24)** HQV 1
HEMMINGS COLTON L Social Circle, GA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 173
HEMMINGS COLTON L Social Circle, GA 11. 450 C KTM 173
HERB ADAM J EVANS CITY, PA 05. 250 B Limited SUZ 05
HERB ADAM J EVANS CITY, PA 09. 450 B SUZ 05
HERB ADAM J EVANS CITY, PA 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 05
HICKMAN KANE XENIA, OH 06. 250 C YAM 126
HICKMAN KANE XENIA, OH 07. 250 C Limited YAM 126
HICKMAN KANE XENIA, OH 11. 450 C YAM 171
HICKMOTT ADAM K DECATUR, MI 11. 450 C SUZ 750
HOAG BLAKE KENNARD, NE 04. 250 B HQV 19
HOAG BLAKE KENNARD, NE 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 19
HODGES HANNAH DELAND, FL 03. 250 A KAW 172
HODGES HANNAH DELAND, FL 12. College (18-24)** KAW 172
HOFFMAN GARRETT WHITEFORD, MD 04. 250 B SUZ 24
HOFFMAN GARRETT WHITEFORD, MD 05. 250 B Limited SUZ 24
HOFFMAN GARRETT WHITEFORD, MD 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 24
HOFFMAN GARRETT WHITEFORD, MD 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 24
HOGAN MIKE CARDINGTON, OH 17. Masters (50+) HON 753
HOLCOMB BROOKS SOMERVILLE, TN 17. Masters (50+) HQV 27
HOLCOMB COREY SOMERVILLE, TN 11. 450 C YAM 178
HOLLING ANDREW J SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 06. 250 C HON 107
HOLLING ANDREW J SCHOOLCRAFT, MI 07. 250 C Limited HON 107
HOLLOWAY JUDSON SPRINGDALE, AR 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 35
HOLLOWAY JUDSON SPRINGDALE, AR 15. Senior (40+) KTM 35
HOOKER STEPHEN COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 04. 250 B YAM 531
HOOKER STEPHEN COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 05. 250 B Limited YAM 531
HOOKER STEPHEN COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 09. 450 B YAM 531
HOOKER STEPHEN COLUMBIAVILLE, MI 10. 450 B Limited YAM 531
HOOVER HAYDEN LEXINGTON, OH 02. 125 C YAM 728
HOOVER RYAN ZIONSVILLE, IN 09. 450 B HON 1
HOOVER RYAN ZIONSVILLE, IN 12. College (18-24)** HON 1
HUEY TYLER W MORLEY, MI 04. 250 B YAM 412
HUEY TYLER W MORLEY, MI 05. 250 B Limited YAM 412
HUEY TYLER W MORLEY, MI 09. 450 B YAM 412
HUEY TYLER W MORLEY, MI 10. 450 B Limited YAM 412
HUGHES SPENCER HORN LAKE, MS 02. 125 C HQV 19
HULSEY GAGE C bismarck, MO 05. 250 B Limited YAM 24
HULSEY GAGE C bismarck, MO 09. 450 B YAM 24
HULSEY GAGE C bismarck, MO 10. 450 B Limited YAM 24
HUNT NICHOLAS FORT WAYNE, IN 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 305
HUNT NICHOLAS FORT WAYNE, IN 03. 250 A YAM 305
HUTCHINGS RANDY Louisville, KY 16. Senior (45+)** OTH 33
HUTCHINGS RANDY Louisville, KY 17. Masters (50+) OTH 33
IBIANSKAS BEN LEMONT, IL 04. 250 B KTM 36
IBIANSKAS BEN LEMONT, IL 05. 250 B Limited KTM 36
IBIANSKAS BEN LEMONT, IL 09. 450 B KTM 36
IBIANSKAS BEN LEMONT, IL 10. 450 B Limited KTM 36
IGO NICHOLAS BROOKLYN, MS 04. 250 B HON 06
IGO NICHOLAS BROOKLYN, MS 05. 250 B Limited HON 06
IGO NICHOLAS BROOKLYN, MS 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 06
JACKSON TYLER BARBERTON, OH 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 531
JACOBS SEAN L Paris, TN 02. 125 C YAM 175
JACOBS SEAN L Paris, TN 06. 250 C YAM 175
JACOBS SEAN L Paris, TN 11. 450 C YAM 175
JEAKLE ERIC SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 15. Senior (40+) YAM 71
JEAKLE ERIC SAGAMORE HILLS, OH 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 71
JOHNSON CASEY LEE JACKSON, TN 13. Junior (25+) KAW 16
JOHNSON CASEY LEE JACKSON, TN 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 16
JOHNSON MARC findlay, OH 17. Masters (50+) YAM 584
JOHNSON NATHAN G findlay, OH 04. 250 B YAM 452
JOHNSON NATHAN G findlay, OH 12. College (18-24)** YAM 452
JONES COLE R ENON VALLEY, PA 02. 125 C YAM 94
JONES COLE R ENON VALLEY, PA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 94
JONES COLE R ENON VALLEY, PA 11. 450 C YAM 94
JONES DAVID A Cleveland, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 345
JONES DAVID A Cleveland, OH 17. Masters (50+) KAW 345
JORDAN BRIAN L STURGIS, MI 16. Senior (45+)** HON 766
JULSETH RANDY S N.Aurora, IL 15. Senior (40+) KAW 97/
JULSETH RANDY S N.Aurora, IL 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 97/
KEARON IAN sandyston, NJ 02. 125 C YAM 517
KEARON IAN sandyston, NJ 06. 250 C KAW 517
KEARON IAN sandyston, NJ 07. 250 C Limited KAW 517
KEBLER CALEB J LANSING, MI 01. Open Pro Sport HON 977
KEBLER CALEB J LANSING, MI 12. College (18-24)** HON 977
KEETON BLAKE BENTON, AR 13. Junior (25+) KAW 43
KEETON BLAKE BENTON, AR 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 43
KEETON CHAD NILES, MI 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 610
KEHOE SHANE Oakland, FL 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 127
KEHOE SHANE Oakland, FL 03. 250 A YAM 127
KEHOE SHANE Oakland, FL 13. Junior (25+) YAM 127
KELLY JR MICHAEL B CLARKSVILLE, TN 04. 250 B YAM 375
KELLY JR MICHAEL B CLARKSVILLE, TN 05. 250 B Limited YAM 375
KELLY JR MICHAEL B CLARKSVILLE, TN 09. 450 B YAM 375
KESSLER JACE Eagle, MI 05. 250 B Limited HQV 51
KESSLER JACE Eagle, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 51
KIDD ADAM MCALLEN, TX 11. 450 C KTM 47
KIDD ADAM MCALLEN, TX 13. Junior (25+) KTM 47
KIDD ADAM MCALLEN, TX 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 47
KILBARGER LEVI LOGAN, OH 13. Junior (25+) YAM 118
KIMBRO TOBY MURRAY, KY 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 55
KIMBRO TOBY MURRAY, KY 15. Senior (40+) KTM 55
KING JUSTIN M N CANTON, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 283
KING TRAVIS ELKHART, IN 14. Vet (30+)** HON 793
KING XAVIER Anderson, IN 02. 125 C YAM 884
KING XAVIER L ANDERSON, IN 06. 250 C YAM 884
KIPP KEITH MANSFIELD, OH 04. 250 B KAW 232
KIPP KEITH MANSFIELD, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 232
KIRK DAVID Owensboro, KY 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 991
KIRK DAVID Owensboro, KY 17. Masters (50+) HQV 991
KIRKENDALL HUNTER PORTAGE, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 327
KITZMILLER MICHAEL VICKSBURG, MI 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 44
KLEMZ ZANE Kouts, IN 06. 250 C HON 183
KLEMZ ZANE Kouts, IN 11. 450 C HON 183
KLIPPEL BRICE BRADFORD, TN 01. Open Pro Sport HON 914
KNOWLTON JOSH SALEM, KY 07. 250 C Limited HON 36/
KNOWLTON JOSH SALEM, KY 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 36/
KOCH CHARLES D ELKHART, IN 17. Masters (50+) HON 31
KOCH CHRIS C OSCEOLA, IN 16. Senior (45+)** HON 81
KOOYERS FOSTER HOLLAND, MI 06. 250 C HON 262
KOOYERS FOSTER HOLLAND, MI 11. 450 C HON 262
KOPSHO BRAD S Bedford, IN 15. Senior (40+) YAM 200
KOPSHO BRAD S Bedford, IN 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 200
KRICK DANIEL B Millington, MI 14. Vet (30+)** HON 614
LAMBERT THOMAS E Gray, TN 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 54
LAMONT CHRIS Gaines, MI 14. Vet (30+)** HON 91
LANE FORREST Zebulon, GA 13. Junior (25+) YAM 917
LANG ZACHARY S Cadillac, MI 06. 250 C KAW 14
LANG ZACHARY S Cadillac, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 14
LANG ZACHARY S Cadillac, MI 11. 450 C KAW 14
LANGEL TREVOR Fremont, OH 13. Junior (25+) KAW 197
LARDER II DANNIE JONESVILLE, MI 16. Senior (45+)** HON 57
LAWRENCE CONNER A GIVEN, WV 04. 250 B YAM 244
LAWRENCE CONNER A GIVEN, WV 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 244
LAWRENCE TYLER LITTLE ROCK, AR 11. 450 C HQV 35
LAWRENCE TYLER LITTLE ROCK, AR 13. Junior (25+) HQV 35
LEDDY DONALD SAGINAW, MI 13. Junior (25+) YAM 43
LEDDY DONALD SAGINAW, MI 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 43
LEE JAMES M GRIFFITH, IN 12. College (18-24)** HON 804
LESNIAK ANTHONY M ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN 09. 450 B KAW 660
LESNIAK ANTHONY M ROLLING PRAIRIE, IN 10. 450 B Limited KAW 660
LEWIS ANDREW OWENSBORO, KY 06. 250 C KTM 182
LEWIS ANDREW OWENSBORO, KY 11. 450 C KTM 182
LITHWAY KYLE PLAINVILLE, MA 09. 450 B HQV 724
LITHWAY KYLE PLAINVILLE, MA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 724
LITHWAY KYLE PLAINVILLE, MA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 58
LOBRETTO JOSH A GALESBURG, MI 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 35
LOCK ADAM W WARSAW, IN 13. Junior (25+) YAM 967
LONG JUSTIN CADIZ, KY 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 667
LOPEZ ROBERT UNION, IL 02. 125 C YAM 39
LOPEZ ROBERT UNION, IL 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 39
LOWRY JAKE Coldwater, MS 13. Junior (25+) HQV 231
LOWRY JAKE Coldwater, MS 14. Vet (30+)** HQV 231
LUHOVEY JR VINCENT Greensburg, PA 01. Open Pro Sport SUZ 437
LUHOVEY JR VINCENT Greensburg, PA 03. 250 A SUZ 437
LUHOVEY JR VINCENT Greensburg, PA 12. College (18-24)** SUZ 437
LUSSIER GARY PEABODY, MA 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 37
LUSSIER GARY PEABODY, MA 17. Masters (50+) KTM 37
LUTZ MASON D Boonville, IN 02. 125 C KTM 88
LUTZ MASON D Boonville, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 88
MAJORS ANTHONY Shelbyville, TN 06. 250 C YAM 210
MAJORS ANTHONY Shelbyville, TN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 210
MAJORS ANTHONY Shelbyville, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 210
MAJORS ANTHONY Shelbyville, TN 11. 450 C YAM 210
MAPES RICK CINCINNATI, OH 15. Senior (40+) HON 41
MAPES RICK CINCINNATI, OH 16. Senior (45+)** HON 41
MAPES RICKY CINCINNATI, OH 09. 450 B HON 149
MAPES RICKY CINCINNATI, OH 10. 450 B Limited HON 149
MAPES RICKY CINCINNATI, OH 12. College (18-24)** HON 149
MARASCO DEREK PITTSBURGH, PA 02. 125 C KTM 08
MARKS TANNER SACRAMENTO, KY 13. Junior (25+) YAM 114
MARLEY BRANDON MC EWEN, TN 01. Open Pro Sport KTM /
MARLEY BRANDON MC EWEN, TN 13. Junior (25+) HON 46
MARLEY TOM L MC EWEN, TN 17. Masters (50+) HON 46
MARSALISI LUCA danbury, CT 04. 250 B YAM 72
MARSALISI LUCA danbury, CT 05. 250 B Limited YAM 72
MARSALISI LUCA danbury, CT 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 72
MARSHALL ROBERT M HOWELL, MI 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 808
MARSHALL ROBERT M HOWELL, MI 17. Masters (50+) YAM 808
MARTIN TANNER Benton, KY 02. 125 C YAM 108
MASON CHASE Marysville, OH 02. 125 C KTM 528
MATHEWS MICAH SALINE, LA 02. 125 C KTM 77
MATHEWS MICAH SALINE, LA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 77
MAXWELL GRIFFIN Jamestown, OH 04. 250 B KAW 71
MAXWELL GRIFFIN Jamestown, OH 09. 450 B KAW 71
MAXWELL GRIFFIN Jamestown, OH 10. 450 B Limited KAW 71
MAXWELL GRIFFIN Jamestown, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 71
MCCOMB SHAWN Grand Rapids, MI 14. Vet (30+)** HON 366
MCGEE JACOB M CATLIN, IL 06. 250 C YAM 17
MCGEE JACOB M CATLIN, IL 11. 450 C YAM 17
MCKEE TRES BATTLE CREEK, MI 04. 250 B KTM 3
MCKEE TRES BATTLE CREEK, MI 05. 250 B Limited KTM 3
MCKEE TRES BATTLE CREEK, MI 09. 450 B KTM 3
MCKINNEY CHRIS HOMEWORTH, OH 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 54
MCMARR SEAN Peachtree City, GA 02. 125 C YAM 35
MCMARR SEAN Peachtree City, GA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 35
MCMILLIN CHRISTOPHER STURGIS, MI 15. Senior (40+) HON 89
MCSORLEY MASON A FORT WAYNE, IN 02. 125 C YAM 212
MEDINA BENJAMIN PINCKNEY, MI 05. 250 B Limited HON 5
MEDINA BENJAMIN PINCKNEY, MI 10. 450 B Limited HON 5
MEEHAN NICK MIDDLETOWN, OH 04. 250 B KTM /
MEEHAN NICK MIDDLETOWN, OH 05. 250 B Limited KTM /
MEEHAN NICK MIDDLETOWN, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM /
MERANDA JARED GASTON, IN 04. 250 B KAW 76
MERANDA JARED GASTON, IN 05. 250 B Limited KAW 76
MERANDA JARED GASTON, IN 09. 450 B KAW 76
MERCER MICHAEL Cincinnati, OH 13. Junior (25+) KAW 181
MERCER MICHAEL Cincinnati, OH 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 181
MERCURE DREW PINCKNEY, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 781
MESHEY SCOTT Zephyrhills, FL 01. Open Pro Sport HQV 141
MESHEY SCOTT Zephyrhills, FL 03. 250 A HQV 141
MILLER HUNTER LAURELVILLE, OH 02. 125 C YAM 408
MILLER MATT Boonville, NC 13. Junior (25+) SUZ /
MILLER MATT Boonville, NC 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ /
MIN MICHAEL H VALPARAISO, IN 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 191
MIN MICHAEL H VALPARAISO, IN 17. Masters (50+) KTM 191
MINTER LUKE A GRANGER, IN 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 73
MINTON ANDREW mount vernon, OH 09. 450 B KAW 834
MINTON ANDREW mount vernon, OH 10. 450 B Limited KAW 834
MINTON CAMERON mount vernon, OH 05. 250 B Limited KAW 91/
MINTON CAMERON mount vernon, OH 09. 450 B KAW 91
MINTON CAMERON mount vernon, OH 10. 450 B Limited KAW 91/
MINTON CAMERON mount vernon, OH 12. College (18-24)** KAW 91
MITCHELL CAMRON DALLAS, GA 04. 250 B KTM 45
MITCHELL CAMRON DALLAS, GA 09. 450 B KTM 45
MITCHELL CAMRON DALLAS, GA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 45
MITCHELL JYIRE S Jasper, FL 01. Open Pro Sport HON 196
MITCHELL JYIRE S Jasper, FL 03. 250 A HON 361
MOLINA ANGELO C Davison, MI 05. 250 B Limited YAM 52
MOLINA ANGELO C Davison, MI 09. 450 B YAM 52
MOLINA ANGELO C Davison, MI 10. 450 B Limited YAM 52
MOLINA ANGELO C Davison, MI 12. College (18-24)** YAM 52
MOORE CAMERON CANTON, OH 07. 250 C Limited YAM 64
MOORE CAMERON CANTON, OH 11. 450 C YAM 64
MOORE CORBIN J LAFAYETTE, IN 06. 250 C YAM 605
MOORE CORBIN J LAFAYETTE, IN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 605
MOORE CORBIN J LAFAYETTE, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 605
MOORE JEFFREY LAFAYETTE, IN 15. Senior (40+) YAM 72
MOORE JEFFREY LAFAYETTE, IN 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 72
MOORE NEWT HENDERSONVILLE, TN 16. Senior (45+)** HON 48/
MOORE NEWT HENDERSONVILLE, TN 17. Masters (50+) HON 48
MORAN JOHN WHITES CREEK, TN 15. Senior (40+) YAM 325
MORAN JOHN WHITES CREEK, TN 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 325
MORAN RYAN WHITES CREEK, TN 05. 250 B Limited YAM 4
MORAN RYAN WHITES CREEK, TN 09. 450 B YAM 4
MORAN RYAN WHITES CREEK, TN 10. 450 B Limited YAM 4
MORAN RYAN WHITES CREEK, TN 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 4
MORRISON AUSTIN STATESVILLE, NC 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 82
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 04. 250 B YAM 127
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 05. 250 B Limited YAM 127
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 10. 450 B Limited YAM 127
MURPHY NATHAN MOUNT AIRY, MD 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 127
MURRAY STEVE A GRAND BLANC, MI 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 51
NAUTA BLAIR 04. 250 B KTM 91
NAUTA BLAIR 05. 250 B Limited KTM 91
NAUTA BLAIR 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 91
NEIBORG JOHN FRASER, MI 07. 250 C Limited KAW 884
NELSEN RYAN W Owensburg, IN 02. 125 C KTM 51
NELSEN RYAN W Owensburg, IN 06. 250 C KTM 51
NELSEN RYAN W Owensburg, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 51
NELSEN SHANE Owensburg, IN 02. 125 C KTM 284
NELSEN SHANE Owensburg, IN 06. 250 C KTM 284
NELSEN SHANE Owensburg, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 284
NEWMAN BART A BATTLE CREEK, MI 17. Masters (50+) HON 13
NEWMAN KIRK A GRAND RAPIDS, MI 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 13
NEWMAN TRAMPAS V BATTLE CREEK, MI 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 135
NEWMAN TRAMPAS V BATTLE CREEK, MI 13. Junior (25+) YAM 135
NILES ANDY DELAWARE, OH 13. Junior (25+) KTM 255
NILES ANDY DELAWARE, OH 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 255
NIVELT BLAKE Ortonville, MI 09. 450 B HQV 389
NIVELT BLAKE Ortonville, MI 10. 450 B Limited HQV 389
NORRED JR EDDIE sturtevant, WI 04. 250 B YAM 188
NORRED JR EDDIE sturtevant, WI 05. 250 B Limited YAM 188
NORRED JR EDDIE sturtevant, WI 09. 450 B YAM 188
NORRED JR EDDIE sturtevant, WI 10. 450 B Limited YAM 188
NORRED JR EDDIE sturtevant, WI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 188
OBANION SHANE Bowling Green, KY 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 837
OBANION SHANE Bowling Green, KY 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 837
OPLIGER CHRISTOPHER L FREDERICKSBURG, OH 15. Senior (40+) HON 97
OPLIGER CHRISTOPHER L FREDERICKSBURG, OH 16. Senior (45+)** HON 97
OXLEY JORDAN MILTON, WV 13. Junior (25+) YAM 819
OXLEY JORDAN MILTON, WV 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 819
PAINE TREVOR BERLIN CENTER, OH 07. 250 C Limited KTM 10
PAINE TREVOR BERLIN CENTER, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 10
PAINE TREVOR BERLIN CENTER, OH 11. 450 C KTM 10
PALEOLOGOS CALEN AUBURN, AL 02. 125 C YAM 602
PALEOLOGOS CALEN AUBURN, AL 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 602
PAPE JEFFREY paris, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 718
PARKS RYAN S Washington, MO 06. 250 C KAW 50
PARKS RYAN S Washington, MO 07. 250 C Limited KAW 50
PARKS RYAN S Washington, MO 11. 450 C KAW 50
PARSONS ROCKEY Canal Winchester, OH 13. Junior (25+) SUZ x
PATTON AIDAN Wabash, IN 02. 125 C KTM 658
PATTON AIDAN Wabash, IN 06. 250 C KTM 658
PEDERSON BRANDON P Los Fresnos, TX 01. Open Pro Sport HON 26
PEDERSON BRANDON P Los Fresnos, TX 12. College (18-24)** HON 26
PERKINS KEVIN Washington court hou, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 221
PERSING JR STEPHEN W MENDON, MI 05. 250 B Limited YAM 095
PERSING JR STEPHEN W MENDON, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 095
PHALEN RICKY ALVATON, KY 15. Senior (40+) HON 28
PIERSON PETER E GOBLES, MI 09. 450 B YAM 503
PIERSON PETER E GOBLES, MI 12. College (18-24)** YAM 503
POLLARD LOGAN E MARTIN, TN 01. Open Pro Sport HON 261
POLLARD LOGAN E MARTIN, TN 13. Junior (25+) HON 261
POMARANSKI CARTER St. Anne, IL 07. 250 C Limited YAM 242
POMARANSKI CARTER St. Anne, IL 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 242
PORRAS RICHARD J Indianapolis, IN 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 235
POVALL ANDREW LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 04. 250 B YAM 29
POVALL ANDREW LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 05. 250 B Limited YAM 29
POVALL ANDREW LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 09. 450 B YAM 29
POVALL ANDREW LAGRANGEVILLE, NY 10. 450 B Limited YAM 29
POWERS MAX CLARKSTON, MI 06. 250 C YAM 998
POWERS MAX CLARKSTON, MI 11. 450 C YAM 998
PULLUM CONNER BOONVILLE, IN 02. 125 C KTM 45
RAMSEY ANDREW L CHESTERTON, IN 04. 250 B YAM 711
RAMSEY ANDREW L CHESTERTON, IN 05. 250 B Limited YAM 711
RAMSEY ANDREW L CHESTERTON, IN 09. 450 B YAM 711
RAMSEY ANDREW L CHESTERTON, IN 10. 450 B Limited YAM 711
RAMSEY TIMOTHY W CHESTERTON, IN 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 711
RAMSEY TIMOTHY W CHESTERTON, IN 17. Masters (50+) YAM 711
RAY KEVIN Guntersville, AL 15. Senior (40+) HQV 414
RAY KEVIN Guntersville, AL 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 414
RAY KOLTON guntersville, AL 05. 250 B Limited KTM 414
RAY KOLTON guntersville, AL 09. 450 B KTM 414
RAY KOLTON guntersville, AL 12. College (18-24)** KTM 414
REDMAN JOSEPH CLARKSVILLE, TN 06. 250 C KAW 412
REDMAN JOSEPH CLARKSVILLE, TN 07. 250 C Limited KAW 412
RICE CRAIG HANSON, KY 17. Masters (50+) KTM 7
RICE DONALD J CAPE GIRARDEAU, MO 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 935
RICHARDSON JEFFREY R BORDEN, IN 17. Masters (50+) KTM 514
RICHARDSON KYLE D NEW ALBANY, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 514
RICHARDSON KYLE D NEW ALBANY, IN 11. 450 C KTM 514
RICHEY DILLON MANITOU, KY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 22
RICHEY DILLON MANITOU, KY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 22
RICHEY TYLER TELL CITY, IN 03. 250 A YAM 352
RICHEY TYLER TELL CITY, IN 13. Junior (25+) YAM 352
RINARD ZACH WOOSTER, OH 13. Junior (25+) YAM 92
RITCHIE TANNER SALEM, OH 09. 450 B YAM 313
RITCHIE TANNER SALEM, OH 10. 450 B Limited YAM 313
RITCHIE TANNER SALEM, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 313
ROBERTS JAMES Ortonville, MI 13. Junior (25+) HQV 165
ROBERTSON JUSTEN BATTLE CREEK, MI 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 899
ROBINSON TONY FINDLAY, OH 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 159
ROGERS JACK BROOKEVILLE, MD 04. 250 B KAW x
ROGERS JACK BROOKEVILLE, MD 05. 250 B Limited KAW x
ROGERS JACK BROOKEVILLE, MD 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW x
ROGERS LANDEN bulls gap, TN 06. 250 C HON 46
ROSSI ZACH Valparaiso, IN 05. 250 B Limited YAM 93
ROSSI ZACH Valparaiso, IN 09. 450 B YAM 93
ROSSI ZACH Valparaiso, IN 10. 450 B Limited YAM 93
ROSSI ZACH Valparaiso, IN 12. College (18-24)** YAM 93
ROSTETTER NATHAN NEW RICHMOND, OH 06. 250 C KAW 696
ROSTETTER NATHAN NEW RICHMOND, OH 07. 250 C Limited KAW 696
ROSTETTER NATHAN NEW RICHMOND, OH 11. 450 C KAW 696
RUNYAN III JAMES P OOLTEWAH, TN 02. 125 C HQV 88
RYKER DAWSON J OLNEY, IL 04. 250 B YAM 37
RYKER DAWSON J OLNEY, IL 05. 250 B Limited YAM 37
RYKER DAWSON J OLNEY, IL 09. 450 B YAM 37
RYKER DAWSON J OLNEY, IL 10. 450 B Limited YAM 37
SABATINI LAKE EASTLAKE, OH 11. 450 C KTM 22x
SALAMON RANDY Brunswick, OH 15. Senior (40+) YAM 947
SALLEE DRAKE Lebanon, TN 04. 250 B YAM 121
SALLEE DRAKE Lebanon, TN 05. 250 B Limited YAM 121
SALLEE DRAKE Lebanon, TN 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 121
SANTAGATI GUIDO MIAMI, FL 14. Vet (30+)** HON 710
SARGENT WILLIAM WEST MILFORD, NJ 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 96
SARGENT WILLIAM WEST MILFORD, NJ 17. Masters (50+) YAM 96
SATTLER JORDAN E FINDLAY, OH 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 820
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 04. 250 B KAW 97
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 97
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 09. 450 B KAW 97
SAUNIER JR BRIAN CLINTON, PA 10. 450 B Limited KAW 97
SAVARD MIKAEL 06. 250 C KTM 114
SAVARD MIKAEL 07. 250 C Limited KTM 114
SAVARD MIKAEL 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 114
SAVARD MIKAEL 11. 450 C KTM 114
SCALF CHASE CLARKSTON, MI 02. 125 C YAM 989
SCALF CHASE CLARKSTON, MI 06. 250 C YAM 989
SCHARLOW CHAD D NEW ALBANY, IN 15. Senior (40+) OTH 585
SCHARLOW CHAD D NEW ALBANY, IN 16. Senior (45+)** OTH 585
SCHELLER CAMERON Murrieta, CA 03. 250 A YAM 333
SCHELLER CAMERON Murrieta, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 333
SEESENGOOD ZACH OLNEY, IL 14. Vet (30+)** HON 804
SELLERS REECE MURRELLS INLET, SC 04. 250 B YAM 455
SELLERS REECE MURRELLS INLET, SC 05. 250 B Limited YAM 455
SERVOS CHRIS 06. 250 C HON 69
SERVOS CHRIS 07. 250 C Limited HON 69
SEWARD MATTHEW BRECKENRIDGE, MI 04. 250 B KTM 814
SEWARD MATTHEW BRECKENRIDGE, MI 05. 250 B Limited KTM 43
SEWARD MATTHEW BRECKENRIDGE, MI 09. 450 B KTM 814
SHARP COLTON Plymouth, IN 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 129
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 06. 250 C KTM 55
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 55
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 55
SHEPARD CALEB Black River, NY 11. 450 C KTM 55
SHORT STEVIE WINFIELD, WV 06. 250 C YAM 900
SHORT STEVIE WINFIELD, WV 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 900
SHORT TRENTON M ANDERSON, IN 06. 250 C KAW 422
SHORT TRENTON M ANDERSON, IN 11. 450 C KAW 422
SHORT TREY A ANDERSON, IN 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 472
SHORT TREY A ANDERSON, IN 03. 250 A KAW 472
SIGISMONDI ALEX Rochester, NY 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 72
SIGISMONDI ALEX Rochester, NY 13. Junior (25+) KAW 72
SILVERS RICHARD A wadsworth, OH 15. Senior (40+) KAW 24
SILVERS RICHARD A wadsworth, OH 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 24
SIMPSON BLAKE PINEVILLE, WV 06. 250 C KAW 22
SIMPSON GARRETT D North Branch, MI 02. 125 C YAM 278
SIMPSON GARRETT D North Branch, MI 06. 250 C YAM 278
SIMPSON GARRETT D North Branch, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 278
SIMPSON GARRETT D North Branch, MI 11. 450 C YAM 278
SINGER JAMES BELLE VERNON, PA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 86
SINGER JAMES BELLE VERNON, PA 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 86
SISK LEONARD ELKTON, KY 16. Senior (45+)** HON 331
SISK SHAWN Elkton, KY 12. College (18-24)** HON 95
SMITH BLAKE GAINESVILLE, GA 02. 125 C HQV 77/
SMITH BLAKE GAINESVILLE, GA 06. 250 C HQV 77
SMITH HUNTER W FRANKFORT, MI 02. 125 C YAM 529
SMITH HUNTER W FRANKFORT, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 529
SMITH MICHAEL W KOKOMO, IN 17. Masters (50+) HON 143
SMITLEY BRANDON B FAIRCHANCE, PA 06. 250 C HON 423
SMITLEY BRANDON B FAIRCHANCE, PA 07. 250 C Limited HON 423
SMOTHERS CHAPEN IRMO, SC 07. 250 C Limited YAM 27
SMOTHERS CHAPEN IRMO, SC 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 27
SMUTZ III ROBERT D Grand Rapids, MI 15. Senior (40+) YAM 114
SMUTZ III ROBERT D Grand Rapids, MI 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 114
SNOWDIN ETHAN Chesterton, IN 06. 250 C KTM 016
SNOWDIN ETHAN Chesterton, IN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 16
SNOWDIN ETHAN Chesterton, IN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 16
SNOWDIN JEREMY Chesterton, IN 15. Senior (40+) KTM 824
SOUDER JACOB PEARLAND, TX 11. 450 C YAM 337
SOUDER JACOB PEARLAND, TX 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 337
SOUTHWORTH MICHAEL KNOXVILLE, TN 16. Senior (45+)** HON 58
SPAULDING JACOB A KOUTS, IN 06. 250 C HON 17
SPAULDING JACOB A KOUTS, IN 11. 450 C HON 17/
STAPEL DAVID A GEORGETOWN, KY 11. 450 C KAW 524
STILWELL CONRAD DECATUR, MI 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 587
STRICKLAND JOSHUA D ZEBULON, NC 09. 450 B HON 23
STRICKLAND JOSHUA D ZEBULON, NC 10. 450 B Limited HON 23/
STRICKLAND JOSHUA D ZEBULON, NC 12. College (18-24)** HON 23
STRIEGEL ROB NEW ALBANY, IN 16. Senior (45+)** HQV 566
STRIEGEL ROB NEW ALBANY, IN 17. Masters (50+) HQV 566
SUTHERLAND HAYDN Waynesville, OH 04. 250 B KTM 528
SUTHERLAND HAYDN Waynesville, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 528
SWEAT RICHARD FINDLAY, OH 17. Masters (50+) HON 194
SWEAT RYAN S FINDLAY, OH 11. 450 C HON 194
SWOLL JALEK BELLEVIEW, FL 04. 250 B HQV 352
SWOLL JALEK BELLEVIEW, FL 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 352
SZABO MAX K Monroe, CT 05. 250 B Limited HQV 140
SZABO MAX K Monroe, CT 10. 450 B Limited HQV 140
SZAMIEL SEBASTIAN GRAND BLANC, MI 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 820
SZAMIEL SEBASTIAN GRAND BLANC, MI 15. Senior (40+) KTM 820
TATE GREYE BUFORD, GA 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 14
TATE GREYE BUFORD, GA 03. 250 A KAW 14
TATE GREYE BUFORD, GA 12. College (18-24)** KAW 14
TAYLOR BLAKE E WOODLAWN, TN 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 234
TAYLOR BLAKE E WOODLAWN, TN 03. 250 A YAM 234
TAYLOR BLAKE E WOODLAWN, TN 12. College (18-24)** YAM 234
TAYLOR MASYN SHERWOOD, MI 06. 250 C KTM 743
TAYLOR MASYN SHERWOOD, MI 07. 250 C Limited KTM 743
TAYLOR MASYN SHERWOOD, MI 11. 450 C KTM 743
THOMASON SCOTTY GRAND BLANC, MI 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 83
THOMPSON JAMES T Lacrosse, IN 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 99
THOMPSON JASE Rome, GA 06. 250 C KAW 25
THOMPSON JASE Rome, GA 07. 250 C Limited KAW 25
THOMPSON JASE Rome, GA 11. 450 C KAW 25/
THOMPSON JUSTIN murrieta, CA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 16/
THOMPSON JUSTIN murrieta, CA 03. 250 A YAM 16/
THOMPSON SR TREVOR A HUNTINGTON, WV 07. 250 C Limited YAM 312
THOMPSON SR TREVOR A HUNTINGTON, WV 11. 450 C YAM 312
THRASHER JR RAYMOND B VICKSBURG, MI 09. 450 B YAM 77
THUMSER JESSE A TIPP CITY, OH 15. Senior (40+) KTM 322
TIPPIN JR MICHAEL Southampton, NJ 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 261
TRETTER KADE HUNTINGBURG, IN 02. 125 C HON 58
TUCKER KYLE COVINGTON, KY 13. Junior (25+) YAM 114
TURNER SAMUEL CORRYTON, TN 07. 250 C Limited HQV 17
TURNER SAMUEL CORRYTON, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 17
UPSHAW TRENTON GRASS LAKE, MI 07. 250 C Limited YAM 8
UPSHAW TRENTON GRASS LAKE, MI 11. 450 C YAM 8
URBAN DEVAN Mount juliet, TN 06. 250 C YAM 429
URBAN DEVAN Mount juliet, TN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 429
URBAN DEVAN Mount juliet, TN 11. 450 C YAM 429
VALADE RYAN D FENTON, MI 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 59
VALADE RYAN D FENTON, MI 15. Senior (40+) KAW 59
VALDERRAMA JUAN COLOMBIA, GA 04. 250 B HQV 60
VALDERRAMA JUAN COLOMBIA, GA 05. 250 B Limited HQV 60
VALDERRAMA JUAN COLOMBIA, GA 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HQV 60
VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM SYCAMORE, OH 04. 250 B YAM 355
VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM SYCAMORE, OH 10. 450 B Limited YAM 355
VAN BEVEREN WILLIAM SYCAMORE, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 355
VANBIBBER MARK LOGAN, OH 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 19
VANBIBBER MARK LOGAN, OH 17. Masters (50+) YAM 19
VANN WILLAIM W EAST LEROY, MI 16. Senior (45+)** HON 19
VANN WILLAIM W EAST LEROY, MI 17. Masters (50+) HON 19
VASS LOGAN VALPARAISO, IN 06. 250 C HON 240
VEINE EVAN Berrien Springs, MI 07. 250 C Limited YAM 142
VELASQUEZ RYAN DENVER, CO 04. 250 B KTM 838
VELASQUEZ RYAN DENVER, CO 05. 250 B Limited KTM 838
VELASQUEZ RYAN DENVER, CO 09. 450 B KTM 838
VELASQUEZ RYAN DENVER, CO 10. 450 B Limited KTM 838
VIDOVICH KYLE FRANKLIN, PA 09. 450 B HON 615
VIDOVICH KYLE FRANKLIN, PA 12. College (18-24)** HON 615
VINCENT ISAAC CLYDE, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 316
WAGNER JACOB A WARSAW, IN 10. 450 B Limited SUZ 80
WAGNER JACOB A WARSAW, IN 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C SUZ 85
WAGNER JAY A WARSAW, IN 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 80
WALDRON JAMES HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 06. 250 C YAM 115
WALDRON JAMES HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 07. 250 C Limited YAM 115
WALDRON JAMES HOLIDAY HILLS, IL 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 115
WALLS IV FANT Coldwater, MS 07. 250 C Limited HQV 215
WALLS IV FANT Coldwater, MS 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HQV 215
WARD MICHAEL CAMDEN, TN 07. 250 C Limited KTM 617
WARD RILEY Sevierville, TN 06. 250 C YAM 54
WARD RILEY Sevierville, TN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 54
WARD RILEY Sevierville, TN 11. 450 C YAM 54
WATLING ERIC Louisville, IN 04. 250 B KAW 57
WATLING ERIC Louisville, IN 05. 250 B Limited KAW 57
WAZNY AUSTIN merrill, MI 05. 250 B Limited KTM 76
WAZNY AUSTIN merrill, MI 09. 450 B KTM 76
WAZNY AUSTIN merrill, MI 10. 450 B Limited KTM 76
WEAVER JOHN MEDWAY, OH 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 440
WEAVER JOHN MEDWAY, OH 13. Junior (25+) YAM 440
WEILER EUGENE PONTE VEDRA beach, FL 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 11
WEILER EUGENE PONTE VEDRA beach, FL 17. Masters (50+) KAW 11
WEINHEIMER ALEX Batavia, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 330
WEINHEIMER ALEX Batavia, OH 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 330
WELLMAN HUNTER PINCKNEY, MI 02. 125 C YAM 4
WELLMAN HUNTER PINCKNEY, MI 06. 250 C YAM 4
WELLMAN HUNTER PINCKNEY, MI 07. 250 C Limited YAM 4
WELLMAN HUNTER PINCKNEY, MI 11. 450 C YAM 4
WESNOFSKE ZACHARY MT JULIET, TN 02. 125 C KTM 32
WESNOFSKE ZACHARY MT JULIET, TN 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 32/
WEST HARRISON LEBANON, TN 01. Open Pro Sport HON 267
WEST HARRISON LEBANON, TN 12. College (18-24)** HON 267
WESTBROOK MICHAEL F machesney park, IL 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 47
WESTBROOK MICHAEL F machesney park, IL 17. Masters (50+) KTM 47
WHITAKER DALTON J HAMILTON, OH 09. 450 B YAM 102
WHITAKER DALTON J HAMILTON, OH 12. College (18-24)** YAM 102
WILLIAMS MICHAEL HURRICANE MILLS, TN 15. Senior (40+) HON 93
WINGLER JR JAMES D ANN ARBOR, MI 17. Masters (50+) HQV 78
WINTER SPENCER J McEwen, TN 09. 450 B KTM 25
WINTER SPENCER J McEwen, TN 10. 450 B Limited KTM 25
WINTER SPENCER J McEwen, TN 12. College (18-24)** KTM 25
WINTERS JOSHUA STURGIS, KY 06. 250 C YAM 247
WINTERS JOSHUA STURGIS, KY 11. 450 C YAM 247
WISEMAN ZACKERY R MANCHESTER, MI 07. 250 C Limited HON 759
WISEMAN ZACKERY R MANCHESTER, MI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HON 759
WISNIEWSKI JACOB ROMULUS, MI 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 53/
WITMER CHASE Ashland, OH 04. 250 B YAM 07
WITMER CHASE Ashland, OH 05. 250 B Limited HON 07
WITMER CHASE Ashland, OH 09. 450 B YAM 07
WITMER CHASE Ashland, OH 10. 450 B Limited HON 07
WORTH BRENT T Mears, MI 18. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 900
WRIGHT JASON K Franklin, TN 13. Junior (25+) HON 211
WRIGHT JASON K Franklin, TN 14. Vet (30+)** HON 211
WRIN BRANDON UPPER SANDUSKY, OH 12. College (18-24)** YAM 402
YATES BRANDON OTTAWA, KS 05. 250 B Limited HQV 23
YATES BRANDON OTTAWA, KS 10. 450 B Limited HQV 23
YAW DYLLON A NILES, MI 13. Junior (25+) YAM 587
YENTZER COLTON B CARLISLE, PA 02. 125 C YAM 63
YENTZER COLTON B CARLISLE, PA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 63
YENTZER COLTON B CARLISLE, PA 11. 450 C YAM 63
YOKER MIKE ST CLAIRSVILLE, OH 02. 125 C KTM 238
YOKER MIKE ST CLAIRSVILLE, OH 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 238
YURK JACOB S Grand Blanc, MI 04. 250 B KTM 727
YURK JACOB S Grand Blanc, MI 09. 450 B KTM 727
ZAPCHENK ZACHARY BARODA, MI 11. 450 C YAM 418