Southwest Amateur and Youth Regional Entry List

TimeTuesday, June 6, 2017 | 6:40 PM
Last Name First Name MI City, State Class Brand Number
ABBOTT NATHAN Thousand Oaks, CA 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 334
ABBOTT NATHAN Thousand Oaks, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 334
AIELLO KAI TEMECULA, CA 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 110
AIELLO KAI TEMECULA, CA 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 110
ALCANTARA DILLAN Downey, CA 02. 125 C YAM 251
ALCANTARA DILLAN Downey, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 251
ALFORD KAYDEN MIDLAND, TX 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited HSQ 5
ALLEN RILEY KENNEDALE, TX 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 30
ALLEN RILEY KENNEDALE, TX 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 30
ALLEN TY ORANGEVALE, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KAW 43
ALLEN TY ORANGEVALE, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 43
ALLISON KYLE YUCAIPA, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 96
ALLISON KYLE YUCAIPA, CA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAW 96
ALLISON KYLE YUCAIPA, CA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 96
ALLISON KYLE YUCAIPA, CA 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 96
ALLISON LANE MAYPEARL, TX 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 53
ALLISON LANE MAYPEARL, TX 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 53
ALLISON LUKE MAYPEARL, TX 06. 250 C HSQ 552
ALLISON LUKE MAYPEARL, TX 07. 250 C Limited HSQ 552
ALLISON LUKE MAYPEARL, TX 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HSQ 552
ALLRED JACE RIVERTON, UT 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 73
ALLRED JACE RIVERTON, UT 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 73
ANDERSEN CHASE SUTTON, AK 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 13
BAHR ELIZABETH SANTA CRUZ, CA 33. Girls (11-16) HON 192y
BALA JENSEN Aiea, HI 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited YAM 53
BANNOCK CAMERON VALLEY CENTER, CA 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 625
BARBOA KAMERON BOSQUE FARMS, NM 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 57
BARBOA KAMERON BOSQUE FARMS, NM 03. 250 A YAM 57
BARBOA KAMERON BOSQUE FARMS, NM 12. College (18-24)** YAM 57
BARIL EMMERSON RIVERSIDE, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 4c
BARIL EMMERSON RIVERSIDE, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 4
BARNES TYTIAN Elmer, MO 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 7
BARNES TYTIAN Elmer, MO 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 7
BARROS ANDREW Lincoln, CA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 24
BARROS ANDREW Lincoln, CA 09. 450 B KAW 24
BARROS ANDREW Lincoln, CA 10. 450 B Limited KAW 24
BARROS ANDREW Lincoln, CA 12. College (18-24)** KAW 24
BEDNAR RYDER CHANDLER, AZ 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 65
BEDNAR RYDER CHANDLER, AZ 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 65
BENACKA CODY PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 04. 250 B YAM 23
BENACKA CODY PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 05. 250 B Limited YAM 23
BENACKA CODY PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 10. 450 B Limited YAM 23
BENACKA CODY PRESCOTT VALLEY, AZ 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 23
BENARD CASEY Gilbert, AZ 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 77
BENARD TREVOR Gilbert, AZ 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited SUZ 5
BENARD TREVOR Gilbert, AZ 25. 85cc (9-12) SUZ 5
BENNETT BROCK BAKERSFIELD, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HSQ 211
BERGDOLT BRAE PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 162
BERGDOLT BRAE PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 162
BERGDOLT BRAE PAGOSA SPRINGS, CO 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 162
BERGE NATHAN MURRIETA, CA 04. 250 B KTM 41
BERGE NATHAN MURRIETA, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 41
BERRY MATTHEW Rio Rancho, NM 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 12
BERRY MATTHEW Rio Rancho, NM 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 12
BERTON OTTO CANYON LAKE, CA 02. 125 C KTM 601
BERTON OTTO CANYON LAKE, CA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 601
BERTON OTTO CANYON LAKE, CA 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 601
BERTON OTTO CANYON LAKE, CA 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 601
BLECHA DILON Fruita, CO 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 511
BLECHA DILON Fruita, CO 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 511
BLECHA DILON Fruita, CO 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited YAM 511
BLY RYLAN 06. 250 C YAM 245
BLY RYLAN 07. 250 C Limited YAM 245
BOGGESS PATRICK PAYSON, AZ 06. 250 C YAM 79
BOGGESS PATRICK PAYSON, AZ 11. 450 C YAM 79
BRADFORD BODE MIDLAND, TX 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 25
BRADLEY CADE KINGMAN, AZ 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 188
BRADLEY CADE KINGMAN, AZ 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 188
BRADLEY CAMERON KINGMAN, AZ 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 881
BREEN BAILEY JAMUL, CA 06. 250 C YAM 222
BREEN BAILEY JAMUL, CA 11. 450 C YAM 222
BROWN CAMERON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 06. 250 C HSQ 43
BROWN CAMERON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 07. 250 C Limited HSQ 43
BROWN CAMERON SAN TAN VALLEY, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HSQ 43
BUCKENBERGER BRENT FRESNO, CA 16. Senior (45+)** KAW 252
BURNS BRODY Gilbert, AZ 07. 250 C Limited YAM 48
BURNS BRODY Gilbert, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 48
BURNS BRODY Gilbert, AZ 11. 450 C YAM 48
BUTTS SYRUS J Nephi, UT 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 525
CAIN KASH Amarillo, TX 18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD COB 267
CAIN KASH Amarillo, TX 19. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 267
CALL CHAUNCY LOGAN, UT 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 80
CALL CHAUNCY LOGAN, UT 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 80
CAMDEN AUSTIN Lancaster, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 191
CAMDEN AUSTIN Lancaster, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 191
CAMPBELL SAMUEL GILBERT, AZ 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 168
CANIONERO DONOVAN WAIANAE, HI 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 199
CANIONERO DONOVAN WAIANAE, HI 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 199
CANIONERO DONOVAN WAIANAE, HI 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 199
CARPENTER JAKE D SURPRISE, AZ 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) YAM 122
CARPENTER JAKE D SURPRISE, AZ 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) YAM 122
CARPENTER JEREMY R SURPRISE, AZ 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited COB 722
CARPENTER JEREMY R SURPRISE, AZ 23. 65cc (7-11) COB 722
CHALECKI CHASE mission viejo, CA 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 22
CHRISTENSEN COLTON ROY, UT 11. 450 C YAM 81
CLOUD SHYLA IGNACIO, CO 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 555
CLOUD SHYLA IGNACIO, CO 19. 51cc (4-6) Limited KTM 555
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 04. 250 B KTM 48
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 48
COBBIN BLAKE Oak Hills, CA 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 48
COHEN ANDREW Morrison, CO 02. 125 C KTM 511
COHEN ANDREW Morrison, CO 06. 250 C KTM 511
COHEN ANDREW Morrison, CO 11. 450 C KTM 511
COLBY SLATER SCOTTSDALE, AZ 04. 250 B KTM 25
COOK DEVIN MESA, AZ 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 218
COOK DEVIN MESA, AZ 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 218
COURSON MASON LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 317
COURSON MASON LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 317
CRUZAN BROCK CAVE CREEK, AZ 06. 250 C YAM 305
CRUZAN BROCK CAVE CREEK, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 305
DABIN DAVID LIHUE, HI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 917
DABIN DAVID LIHUE, HI 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 917
DABIN DAVID LIHUE, HI 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 917
DAMM JOSIAH Costa Mesa, CA 13. Junior (25+) KAW 142
DENNISON CALEB Albuquerque, NM 04. 250 B KTM 48
DENNISON CALEB Albuquerque, NM 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 48
DERGANC LOGAN M Scottsdale, AZ 33. Girls (11-16) KAW 87
DESCH MARK ACTON, CA 15. Senior (40+) YAM 106
DESCH MARK ACTON, CA 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 106
DIXON-2 JOSEPH Albuquerque, NM 07. 250 C Limited KTM 613
DIXON-2 JOSEPH Albuquerque, NM 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 613
DIXON-2 JOSEPH Albuquerque, NM 11. 450 C KTM 613
DOMINGUEZ REECE SAN MARTIN, CA 06. 250 C KTM 258
DOMINGUEZ REECE SAN MARTIN, CA 07. 250 C Limited KTM 258
DOWELL JORDAN VENTURA, CA 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited HSQ 107
DOWELL JORDAN VENTURA, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) HSQ 107
DUBACH CARTER TUSTIN, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) YAM 15
DUBACH CARTER TUSTIN, CA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) YAM 15
EADE BRANDON TEMECULA, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 14
FALK MITCHELL COSTA MESA, CA 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 612
FALK MITCHELL COSTA MESA, CA 03. 250 A KTM 612
FAPPANI JEREMY SCOTTSDALE, AZ 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 2
FAPPANI JEREMY SCOTTSDALE, AZ 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 2
FAPPANI JEREMY SCOTTSDALE, AZ 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 2
FEILMEIER NATE MISSION VIEJO CA, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 271
FLOWERS DILLON ODELL, TX 04. 250 B YAM 826
FLOWERS DILLON ODELL, TX 05. 250 B Limited YAM 826
FLOWERS DILLON ODELL, TX 10. 450 B Limited YAM 826
FLOWERS DILLON ODELL, TX 12. College (18-24)** YAM 826
FOSTER CORY LIBERTY HILL, TX 17. Masters (50+) KTM 609
FROMMELT SEAN Murrieta, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 32
FROMMELT SEAN Murrieta, CA 09. 450 B YAM 32
FROMMELT SEAN Murrieta, CA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 32
FROMMELT SEAN Murrieta, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 32
GABUAT ZACHARIAH KAILUA, HI 11. 450 C HON 038
GABUAT ZACHARIAH KAILUA, HI 12. College (18-24)** HON 038
GARCIA ANGELO RIO RANCHO, NM 07. 250 C Limited YAM 20
GARCIA ANGELO RIO RANCHO, NM 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 20
GARCIA ANGELO RIO RANCHO, NM 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 20
GARCIA JOHNNY MORIANTY, NM 04. 250 B YAM 522
GARCIA JOHNNY MORIANTY, NM 05. 250 B Limited YAM 522
GARCIA JOHNNY MORIANTY, NM 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 522
GARDNER BLAKE Acton, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 712
GARDNER BLAKE Acton, CA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 712
GAUMOND KAIDEN Roswell, NM 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KAW 99
GAUMOND KAIDEN Roswell, NM 23. 65cc (7-11) KAW 99
GAYLORD MITCH SHAWNEE, KS 03. 250 A KTM 89
GAYLORD MITCH SHAWNEE, KS 13. Junior (25+) KTM 89
GILLESPIE DYLAN S LAKESIDE, CA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 29
GILLESPIE DYLAN S LAKESIDE, CA 03. 250 A YAM 29
GILLESPIE DYLAN S LAKESIDE, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 29
GLATHAR JACKSON ST GEORGE, UT 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited HSQ 51
GORDON LANDEN Atascadero, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) COB 180
GORDON REVEN Atascadero, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KAW 105
GORDON REVEN Atascadero, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 105
GORDON REVEN Atascadero, CA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAW 105
GRAHAM TY 06. 250 C KTM 92x
GRAHAM TY 07. 250 C Limited KTM 92
GRAHAM TY 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KAW 92
GRAHAM TY 11. 450 C KTM 92
GREENE MITCHELL RIVERSIDE, CA 06. 250 C YAM 474
GREENE MITCHELL RIVERSIDE, CA 11. 450 C YAM 474
GROOM GREG HIGHLAND, CA 16. Senior (45+)** SUZ 12
GROOM GREG HIGHLAND, CA 17. Masters (50+) SUZ 12
GUTHRIE WILLIAM Platte City, MO 14. Vet (30+)** KAW 176
GUTHRIE WILLIAM Platte City, MO 15. Senior (40+) KAW 176
HAMBLIN CARSON Washington, UT 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 84
HAMBLIN CARSON Washington, UT 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 84
HAMBLIN CARSON Washington, UT 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 84
HAWKS STORME YUCAIPA, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 16
HAWKS STORME YUCAIPA, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 16
HEALD KOURTNEY CORONA, CA 34. Women (12+) Amateur HSQ 789
HEALD KYLE CORONA, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 616
HEIM JAXON PEORIA, AZ 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 515
HEIM JAXON PEORIA, AZ 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 515
HENRICHSEN KEEGAN Midway, UT 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 724
HENRICHSEN KEEGAN Midway, UT 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 724
HENRICHSEN RYDER Midway, UT 19. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 723
HENZLER DALTON J WAXAHACHIE, TX 04. 250 B YAM 31
HENZLER DALTON J WAXAHACHIE, TX 05. 250 B Limited YAM 31
HENZLER DALTON J WAXAHACHIE, TX 09. 450 B YAM 31
HENZLER DALTON J WAXAHACHIE, TX 10. 450 B Limited YAM 31
HERTZLER ANDREW T CORONA, CA 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 424
HESS AUSTIN Cornell, CA 06. 250 C YAM 221
HESS AUSTIN Cornell, CA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 221
HESS AUSTIN Cornell, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 221
HESS AUSTIN Cornell, CA 11. 450 C YAM 221
HOLTORF RYDER GLENDALE, AZ 02. 125 C HSQ 94
HOOTEN TREVOR Escondido, CA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 62
HOOTEN TREVOR Escondido, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 62
HUDSON KADEN MENDON, UT 05. 250 B Limited HON 619
HUDSON KADEN MENDON, UT 10. 450 B Limited HON 619
HUDSON KADEN MENDON, UT 12. College (18-24)** HON 619
HUFFMAN WADE Clifton, CO 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C HSQ 998
HUFFMAN WADE Clifton, CO 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C HSQ 998
HUFFMAN WRYDER CLIFTON, CO 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 899
HUFFMAN WRYDER CLIFTON, CO 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 899
HUMPHRIES JUSTIN BOSQUE FARMS, NM 11. 450 C HON 54
HUSTEAD KOLTON ST. GEORGE, UT 04. 250 B YAM 340
HUSTEAD KOLTON ST. GEORGE, UT 05. 250 B Limited YAM 340
HUSTEAD KOLTON ST. GEORGE, UT 10. 450 B Limited YAM 340
HUSTEAD KOLTON ST. GEORGE, UT 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 340
HUTCHENS KEAGAN DURANGO, CO 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 17
HUTCHENS KEAGAN DURANGO, CO 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 17
IKUSHIMA RYUKI MENIFEE, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 19
IKUSHIMA RYUKI MENIFEE, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 19
JACKMAN COHEN SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 94
JEFFRIES TALON KAPAA, HI 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 912
JEFFRIES TALON KAPAA, HI 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 912
JENS LEO SARASOTA, FL 15. Senior (40+) KAW 131
JENS LEO SARASOTA, FL 17. Masters (50+) KAW 131
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER RAMONA, CA 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 354
JOHNSON CHRISTOPHER RAMONA, CA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 354
JOHNSON PAYSON Scottsdale, AZ 25. 85cc (9-12) YAM 351
JOHNSON PAYSON Scottsdale, AZ 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) YAM 351
JOHNSON PAYSON Scottsdale, AZ 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) YAM 351
JONES JACOB BRENTWOOD, CA 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KAW 56
JONES JACOB BRENTWOOD, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KAW 56
JONES STAN HENDERSON, NV 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 399
JONES THOMAS HENDERSON, NV 06. 250 C KTM 441
JONES THOMAS HENDERSON, NV 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 441
JONES THOMAS HENDERSON, NV 11. 450 C KTM 441
JONES TYLER HENDERSON, NV 07. 250 C Limited HSQ 681
JONES TYLER HENDERSON, NV 11. 450 C HSQ 681
JULLIEN ALAN FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 15. Senior (40+) YAM 70
JULLIEN ALAN FOOTHILL RANCH, CA 16. Senior (45+)** YAM 70
KAHLE DYLAN RAMONA, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 115
KAHLE DYLAN RAMONA, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 115
KALAITZIAN LUKE SUNVALLEY, CA 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C YAM 36
KALAITZIAN LUKE SUN VALLEY, CA 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 36
KEALANAHELE KALEB WAIPAHU, HI 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 11
KEALANAHELE KALEB WAIPAHU, HI 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 11
KEALOHA BROCK TUCSON, AZ 06. 250 C HON 808
KEALOHA BROCK TUCSON, AZ 07. 250 C Limited HON 808
KILLEBREW CARRIE SURPRISE, AZ 34. Women (12+) Amateur KTM 80
KILLEBREW COLT GLENDALE, AZ 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 9
KILLEBREW KYLE SURPRISE, AZ 16. Senior (45+)** HSQ 80
KILLEBREW KYLIE GLENDALE, AZ 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 8
KOCH JAGGER SILVERTHORNE, CO 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 72
KOCH JAGGER SILVERTHORNE, CO 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAW 72
KOCH JAGGER SILVERTHORNE, CO 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 72
KOCH JAGGER SILVERTHORNE, CO 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 72
KOOISTRA ANDY `Custer Park, IL 17. Masters (50+) HON 35
KOOISTRA BRIAN CHICAGO, IL 14. Vet (30+)** HON 301
KRESS JAMES HALEIWA, HI 16. Senior (45+)** KTM 827
KUSUMOTO NATSUKI MENIFEE, CA 33. Girls (11-16) KTM 44
KUSUMOTO NATSUKI MENIFEE, CA 34. Women (12+) Amateur KTM 44
LAMBERT JACK Kansas city, MO 15. Senior (40+) YAM 53
LAMBERT JACK Kansas city, MO 17. Masters (50+) YAM 53
LARSON BRADY LOOMIS, CA 02. 125 C YAM 150
LARSON BRADY LOOMIS, CA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 150
LARSON BRADY LOOMIS, CA 11. 450 C YAM 150
LAUGHTON MADDIX ESCONDIDO, CA 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 52
LAUGHTON MADDIX ESCONDIDO, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 52
LAWRENCE MASON WILDOMAR, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 928
LAWSON GANNON Los lunas, NM 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 199
LEA DAXON WASHINGTON, UT 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 108
LEE MAX CORONA, CA 04. 250 B KTM 50
LEE MAX CORONA, CA 05. 250 B Limited KTM 50
LEE MAX CORONA, CA 10. 450 B Limited KTM 50
LEE MAX CORONA, CA 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 50
LONG NICHOLAS scottsdale, AZ 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 131
LONG NICHOLAS scottsdale, AZ 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 131
LONGLEY CRUZ KILAUEA, HI 25. 85cc (9-12) HSQ 325
LOONEY KYLE LAKESIDE, CA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 243
LOONEY KYLE LAKESIDE, CA 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 243
LOPES ENZO Wildomar, CA 01. Open Pro Sport KTM 16
LOPES ENZO Wildomar, CA 03. 250 A KTM 16
LORDS CONNER POCATELLO, ID 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 583
LORDS CONNER POCATELLO, ID 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 583
LOUDENBURG ZACKARIAH IGNACIO, CO 18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD COB 94
LOUDENBURG ZACKARIAH IGNACIO, CO 19. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 94
MACIAS LUIS VICTORVILLE, CA 02. 125 C OTH 78
MACIAS LUIS VICTORVILLE, CA 06. 250 C OTH 78
MACIAS LUIS VICTORVILLE, CA 07. 250 C Limited OTH 78
MACIAS LUIS VICTORVILLE, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited OTH 78
MANN ETHAN THE COLONY, TX 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 52
MANN ETHAN THE COLONY, TX 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 52
MARSDEN NAITHAN M PEORIA, AZ 06. 250 C HSQ 219
MARSDEN NAITHAN M PEORIA, AZ 07. 250 C Limited HSQ 219
MARSDEN NAITHAN M PEORIA, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HSQ 219
MARSDEN NAITHAN M PEORIA, AZ 11. 450 C HSQ 219
MATHERLY CADE Encinitas, CA 02. 125 C KTM 25
MATHERLY CADE Encinitas, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 25
MATHERLY CADE Encinitas, CA 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 25
MATHERLY CADE Encinitas, CA 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 25
MATTSON ERIKA CAMPBELL, CA 34. Women (12+) Amateur YAM 417
MATTSON WYATT V El Dorado Hills, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 13
MAYS DYLAN RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 34
MAYS DYLAN RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 342
MAYS EVAN RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 52
MAYS EVAN RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KAW 52
MAYS EVAN RANCHO CORDOVA, CA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 52
MCBRIDE WILLIAM LAKE ELSINORE, CA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 238
MCBRIDE WILLIAM LAKE ELSINORE, CA 10. 450 B Limited KAW 238
MCWHORTER EASTEN BURKBURNETT, TX 18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD YAM 1
MCWHORTER EASTEN BURKBURNETT, TX 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 1
MCWHORTER JACKSON WICHITA FALLS, TX 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited YAM 712
MCWHORTER JACKSON WICHITA FALLS, TX 23. 65cc (7-11) YAM 712
MCWHORTER JACKSON WICHITA FALLS, TX 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited YAM 712
MCWHORTER JEREMY Holliday, TX 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 2
MINUTO RENTON Avalon, CA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 14
MINUTO RENTON Avalon, CA 03. 250 A YAM 14
MINUTO RENTON Avalon, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 14
MOMBERG JAMES BOULEVARD, CA 02. 125 C KTM 92
MOMBERG JAMES BOULEVARD, CA 06. 250 C KTM 92
MOMBERG JAMES BOULEVARD, CA 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 92
MONTALBO SHAWNA HONOLULU, HI 34. Women (12+) Amateur YAM 17
MONTY MYLES VISTA, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 32
MORAN GAVIN TRACY, CA 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 122
MORAN GAVIN TRACY, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 122
MORSE ROCCO Burbank, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KAW 27
MORSE ROCCO Burbank, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KAW 27
MULLENNIX CONNER LAKESIDE, CA 04. 250 B KTM 288
MULLENNIX CONNER LAKESIDE, CA 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 288
MUNDELL CLAYTON NEW RIVER, AZ 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) OTH 55
MUNDELL CLAYTON NEW RIVER, AZ 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) OTH 55
NARAN CIARAN Huntington Beach, CA 04. 250 B HSQ 11x
NARAN CIARAN Huntington Beach, CA 05. 250 B Limited HSQ 11x
NARAN CIARAN Huntington Beach, CA 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HSQ 11
NELSON ALEX STANFIELD, AZ 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 37
NELSON ALEX STANFIELD, AZ 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 41
NEWBY LEVI WHITEHALL, MT 05. 250 B Limited KTM 28
NEWNHAM KATHRYN Concord, CA 34. Women (12+) Amateur YAM 925
ORLAND AVIV Carlsbad, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 11
ORLAND AVIV Carlsbad, CA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 11
ORLAND AVIV Carlsbad, CA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 11
ORLAND STAV Carlsbad, CA 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 111
ORLAND STAV Carlsbad, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 111x
ORR BRODY SAN DIEGO, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 317
ORR BRODY SAN DIEGO, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 317
PALMER DEGAN ST GEORGE, UT 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 427
PALMER DEGAN ST GEORGE, UT 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 427
PALMER JUDD ST GEORGE, UT 16. Senior (45+)** HON 11
PARK MADDIX NEPHI, UT 18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KTM 6
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 74
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 74
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 74
PASCAL JAXON HUDSON, CO 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 74
PATTON JUSTIN HIGHLAND, CA 07. 250 C Limited YAM 724
PATTON JUSTIN HIGHLAND, CA 11. 450 C YAM 724
PAYNE TRAISON VICTORVILLE, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 33
PEPPERD LANDIN WASILLA, AK 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 37
PEPPERD LANDIN WASILLA, AK 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 37
PHELPS SOPHIA SAINT GEORGE, UT 33. Girls (11-16) KTM 56
PHELPS SOPHIA SAINT GEORGE, UT 34. Women (12+) Amateur KTM 56
PIERCE TY RIO RANCHO, NM 07. 250 C Limited KAW 4
PIETRO RYDER S San Tan VAlley, AZ 06. 250 C HSQ 180
PIETRO RYDER S San Tan VAlley, AZ 07. 250 C Limited HSQ 180
PIETRO RYDER S San Tan VAlley, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HSQ 180
PRESTON SETH LEES SUMMIT, MO 09. 450 B YAM 67
PRESTON SETH LEES SUMMIT, MO 10. 450 B Limited YAM 67
PROPERNICK BRODY BRIGHTON, CO 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 52
PROPERNICK BRODY BRIGHTON, CO 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 52
PROPERNICK BRODY BRIGHTON, CO 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 52
PUCKETT COLE FALLBROOK, CA 09. 450 B YAM 55
PUCKETT COLE FALLBROOK, CA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 55
RAMIREZ RANDY LAS VEGAS, NV 11. 450 C KAW 959
RAMSEY NATHAN MENIFEE, CA 13. Junior (25+) KTM 25
RAMSEY NATHAN MENIFEE, CA 15. Senior (40+) KTM 25
REDD ZACH Raton, NM 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 247
REED DANNYN SARATOGO SPRINGS, UT 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 404
REED ERICALYN SARATOGA SPRINGS, UT 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 213
RICCI KANEN LIVE OAK, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 9
RITTER RAY ALPINE, CA 18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD KTM 88
RIVERA DAYLEN WAHIAWA, HI 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 21
RODRIGUEZ TYLER Rio Rancho, NM 06. 250 C KAW 13
ROMERO STEPHEN BAYFIELD, CO 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 127
ROSA TYLER PERRIS, CA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 51
ROSA TYLER PERRIS, CA 03. 250 A YAM 51
ROSA TYLER PERRIS, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 51
ROSSI AUGUST Moab, UT 14. Vet (30+)** HON 118
ROTH DEVIN CORONA, CA 13. Junior (25+) YAM 84
RUTH ELIX 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 59
RUTH ELIX 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KTM 59
SAMPLES CODEE Midlothian, TX 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 1
SASSO ALESSIO POWAY, CA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KAW 256
SASSO ALESSIO POWAY, CA 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KAW 256
SCHEHR GAGE SAN CLEMENTE, CA 01. Open Pro Sport YAM 188
SCHLOSSER HUNTER EL PASO, TX 05. 250 B Limited HON 312
SCHLOSSER HUNTER EL PASO, TX 09. 450 B HON 312
SCHLOSSER HUNTER EL PASO, TX 10. 450 B Limited HON 312
SCHMIDT HUNTER VALLEY CENTER, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 168
SCHULZ ANDREW RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 108
SEELEY JACOB FOLSOM, CA 04. 250 B YAM 233
SEELEY JACOB FOLSOM, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 233
SEELEY JACOB FOLSOM, CA 09. 450 B YAM 233
SEELEY JACOB FOLSOM, CA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 233
SHEDDEN JESSE JAMES ROSAMOND, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited HSQ 009
SHIELDS PARKER MURRIETA, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited HSQ 20
SHIMODA JOE Menifee, CA 04. 250 B HON 47
SHIMODA JOE Menifee, CA 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C HON 47
SIERRA ALEJANDRO Hereford, TX 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited SUZ 54
SIERRA JOSE Hereford, TX 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited SUZ 76
SLUSHER DEVIN NAMPA, ID 25. 85cc (9-12) HSQ 842x
SLUSHER DEVIN NAMPA, ID 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HSQ 714
SLUSHER DEVIN NAMPA, ID 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HSQ 842x
SLUSHER JADON NAMPA, ID 23. 65cc (7-11) HSQ 517
SMITH BROCK PINON HILLS, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 74
SMITH PRESTON SAN ANTONIO, TX 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited KTM 684
SMITH WESLEY SAN ANTONIO, TX 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) YAM 584
SMITH WESLEY SAN ANTONIO, TX 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) YAM 584
SMITH JR WHISPERN MIDWEST CITY, OK 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 34
SMITH JR WHISPERN MIDWEST CITY, OK 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 34
SOULE KODY MANHATTAN, MT 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 24
SOULE KODY MANHATTAN, MT 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 24
SOULE RYLEE MANHATTAN, MT 33. Girls (11-16) KAW 20
SOULE RYLEE MANHATTAN, MT 34. Women (12+) Amateur KAW 20
STEPHENS CALEB Murrieta, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 66
STEPHENS CALEB Murrieta, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 66
STEWART T.J. BAKERSFIELD, CA 07. 250 C Limited HSQ 525
STEWART T.J. BAKERSFIELD, CA 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited HSQ 525
STINEBAUGH STOCKTON CADDO MILLS, TX 06. 250 C YAM 41
STINEBAUGH STOCKTON CADDO MILLS, TX 07. 250 C Limited YAM 41
STINEBAUGH STOCKTON CADDO MILLS, TX 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 41
STINEBAUGH STOCKTON CADDO MILLS, TX 11. 450 C YAM 41
SUSSMAN BRANDON MISSION VIEJO, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 12
SUSSMAN BRANDON MISSION VIEJO, CA 09. 450 B YAM 12
SUSSMAN BRANDON MISSION VIEJO, CA 10. 450 B Limited YAM 12
SUSSMAN BRANDON MISSION VIEJO, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 12x
SWANSON BEAR POCATELLO, ID 04. 250 B HON 819
SWANSON BEAR POCATELLO, ID 05. 250 B Limited HON 819
SWANSON BEAR POCATELLO, ID 09. 450 B HON 819
SWANSON GAGE POCATELLO, ID 07. 250 C Limited YAM 127
SWANSON GAGE POCATELLO, ID 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 127
SWANSON GAGE POCATELLO, ID 11. 450 C YAM 127
SWENSON DEAN TEMPE, AZ 19. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 41
SWENSON SCOTT TEMPE, AZ 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM xx
SYDDALL HUNTER CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 02. 125 C KTM 30
SYDDALL HUNTER CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 07. 250 C Limited KTM 30
SYDDALL HUNTER CENTRAL VALLEY, UT 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited KTM 30
TAYLOR JESSICA Edgewod, NM 34. Women (12+) Amateur HON 58
TAYLOR TJ GARDNERVILLE, NV 04. 250 B YAM 926
TAYLOR TJ GARDNERVILLE, NV 05. 250 B Limited YAM 926
TAYLOR TJ GARDNERVILLE, NV 10. 450 B Limited YAM 926
TAYLOR TJ GARDNERVILLE, NV 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C YAM 926
TAYLOR TJ GARDNERVILLE, NV 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C YAM 926
TEMMERMAN ENZO VISALIA, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 21x
TEMMERMAN ENZO VISALIA, CA 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 21
TEUBER III GORDON Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 3
TEUBER III GORDON Rancho Palos Verdes, CA 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 3
THOMPSON JUSTIN Murrieta, CA 05. 250 B Limited YAM 16
TIJERO AIDEN RIPON, CA 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KTM 587
TIJERO AIDEN RIPON, CA 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KTM 587
TODORA GAVIN NORCO, CA 04. 250 B YAM 917
TODORA GAVIN NORCO, CA 09. 450 B YAM 917
TODORA GAVIN NORCO, CA 12. College (18-24)** YAM 917
TOMSU JAXON Hale Center, TX 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 65
TOMSU JAXON Hale Center, TX 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 65
TOWNSEND GRAYSON WASHINGTON, UT 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited HSQ 87
TOWNSEND GUNNER WASHINGTON, UT 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 84
TOWNSEND GUNNER WASHINGTON, UT 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 84
TREGEMBA DAVID Cedar Park, TX 13. Junior (25+) SUZ 31
TREGEMBA DAVID Cedar Park, TX 14. Vet (30+)** SUZ 31
TRUJILLO MARCUS AMARILLO, TX 18.1. 51cc (4-6) Special LTD COB 125
TRUJILLO MARCUS AMARILLO, TX 19. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 125
TURNER HUNTER MURRIETA, CA 06. 250 C KAW 710
TURNER HUNTER MURRIETA, CA 11. 450 C KAW 710
TURRELL GAVIN EWA BEACH, HI 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 10
TURRELL GAVIN EWA BEACH, HI 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 10
VACCARELLO DOMINIC DANVILLE, CA 24. 85cc (9-11) Limited KTM 330
VACCARELLO DOMINIC DANVILLE, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) KTM 330
VALLEY TREY Seattle, WA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 22
VALLEY TREY Seattle, WA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 22
VALLEY TREY Seattle, WA 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 22
VAN VALKENBURG TALAN COARSEGOLD, CA 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 70
VARES KOA EWA BEACH, HI 30. 125cc (12-16) B/C KAW 78
VARES KOA EWA BEACH, HI 31. Schoolboy 1 (12-16) B/C KAW 78
VARES KOA EWA BEACH, HI 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 78
VAROLA SLADE SIMI VALLEY, CA 25. 85cc (9-12) SUZ 45
VAROLA SLADE SIMI VALLEY, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) SUZ 45
VAROLA SLADE SIMI VALLEY, CA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) SUZ 45
VINEY BJORN Morgan Hill, CA 04. 250 B KAW 53
VINEY BJORN Morgan Hill, CA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 53
VINEY BJORN Morgan Hill, CA 32. Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C KAW 53
VINEY NOAH Morgan Hill, CA 22. 65cc (10-11) Limited KTM 43
VINEY NOAH Morgan Hill, CA 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 43
VOHLAND MAXIMUS GRANITE BAY, CA 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) KTM 711
VOHLAND MAXIMUS GRANITE BAY, CA 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) KTM 711
WAGNER CHYSON WAIANAE, HI 19. 51cc (4-6) Limited COB 911
WALKER JACK EVERGREEN, CO 26. Mini Sr 1 (12-13) HSQ 77
WALKER JACK EVERGREEN, CO 27. Mini Sr 2 (12-14) HSQ 77
WALKER JACK EVERGREEN, CO 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) HSQ 77
WALKER JACK EVERGREEN, CO 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) HSQ 77
WARD AYRTON NEWPORT BEACH, CA 04. 250 B KAW 797
WARD AYRTON NEWPORT BEACH, CA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 797
WARD AYRTON NEWPORT BEACH, CA 10. 450 B Limited KAW 797
WARD AYRTON NEWPORT BEACH, CA 12. College (18-24)** KAW 797
WATSON JORGIA Royse city, TX 33. Girls (11-16) KTM 53x
WATTEYNE CHRISTINA Livermore, CA 14. Vet (30+)** YAM 16
WATTEYNE CHRISTINA Livermore, CA 34. Women (12+) Amateur YAM 16
WELLS MASON Winchester, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 2
WELLS MASON Winchester, CA 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited COB 2
WEY VINCENT MURRIETA, CA 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 27
WHITE CALLUM OKC, OK 18.2. 51cc (4-6) Shaft Dr LTD YAM 221
WHITSETT CODY LONG BEACH, CA 04. 250 B KAW 717
WHITSETT CODY LONG BEACH, CA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 717
WILLIS JAKE CARLSBAD, NM 20. 51cc (7-8) Limited COB 41
WITCHER MICHEAL Lake Elsinore, CA 04. 250 B KAW 45
WITCHER MICHEAL Lake Elsinore, CA 05. 250 B Limited KAW 45
WITCHER MICHEAL Lake Elsinore, CA 09. 450 B KAW 45
WITCHER MICHEAL Lake Elsinore, CA 10. 450 B Limited KAW 45
WOLTZ JUSTIN AUBERRY, CA 14. Vet (30+)** KTM 43
WONG BODHI HONOLULU, HI 07. 250 C Limited YAM 113
WONG BODHI HONOLULU, HI 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 113
WONG TAMO HONOLULU, HI 28. Supermini 1 (12-15) KTM 311
WONG TAMO HONOLULU, HI 29. Supermini 2 (13-16) KTM 311
WOODY EVAN dolores, CO 21. 65cc (7-9) Limited KTM 304
WOODY EVAN dolores, CO 23. 65cc (7-11) KTM 304
YOKOYAMA HARUKI Rosamond, CA 01. Open Pro Sport KAW 386
YOKOYAMA HARUKI Rosamond, CA 03. 250 A KAW 386
YOST PRESTON GILBERT, AZ 06. 250 C YAM 988
YOST PRESTON GILBERT, AZ 07. 250 C Limited YAM 988
YOST PRESTON GILBERT, AZ 08. 250 C Jr. (12-17) Limited YAM 988